Yr 8 B

codeorigincrew
stroke
St Mark's Catholic School
Connor Flaherty
St Mark's Catholic School
Alex Lee
St Mark's Catholic School
Samuel Henry-Stumpe
St Mark's Catholic School
Kevin Rozario
St Mark's Catholic School
Kacper Lepko
St Michael's Catholic College
Gerald Peralta
St Michael's Catholic College
Larry Adia
St Michael's Catholic College
Isaac Sotomayor
St Michael's Catholic College
Joshua Sama
St Michael's Catholic College
Gideon One
Will Cannon
Will Cannon
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Eric Kreimes
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Rueben Smith
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Thomas Price
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Tony Mcintosh
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Ezekiel Sintim
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Ossari Acquah
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Hager AHMED
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Dave Bulley
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Lewis Smith
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Jakub Rydzik
BSBishopsgate SchoolBishopsgate School
Kshitij Saxena
BSBishopsgate SchoolBishopsgate School
Nikhil Lakhiani
BSBishopsgate SchoolBishopsgate School
Joseph Pym
BSBishopsgate SchoolBishopsgate School
Finn Airikkala
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Alfie Sharplin
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Taylor Ashley-Plumb
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Tyler Corr
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Edward Barker
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Henry Skey
CVMCardinal Vaughan Memorial SchoolCardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Jamie Smith
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Aide Turner
DGSDeptford Green SchoolDeptford Green School
Eliakim Kimuli
DGSDeptford Green SchoolDeptford Green School
Raphael Coimbra
DGSDeptford Green SchoolDeptford Green School
Divine Kitaka
DGSDeptford Green SchoolDeptford Green School
Ola Ayinde
DGSDeptford Green SchoolDeptford Green School
Eric Cuevas
DGSDeptford Green SchoolDeptford Green School
Sam Holland
DGSDeptford Green SchoolDeptford Green School
Faisal Mudasiru
DGSDeptford Green SchoolDeptford Green School
Arlo Challis
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Paddy Fairn
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Raffi Sarkis
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Myles Scally
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Reuben Clark
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Angus Lawrie
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Nicholas Biddulph
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Sebastian Charles
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Theo Sarkis
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Caolan Callaghan Dixon
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Sonny Harrison - Hughes
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Tristan Teverson
ECEly CollegeEly College
Louie Foulkes
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Malachi Moss
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Joseph Mann
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Tom Firth
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Pirahaas Kuganesan
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Kasim Manzoor
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Damon Davies
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Bartek Czjakowski
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Kai Bennett
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Alexander Kulesza
GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolGunnersbury Catholic School
Pau Ndaw Codina
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Jeffery Emojevbe
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Will Maile
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Angus Johnson
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Esen Kika
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Henry Jefferson
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Aiden Brassil
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Dylan Wavamuno
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Elham Alimi
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Ryan Harb
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Muhammad Mahmood
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Jacob Cohen
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Ben Cryan
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Joshua Rajendra
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Freddie Silverstone
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Jensen Inocencio
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Chris Pinthu
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Elias Afedi
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Aaron Yonas
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Jazim Khan
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Filip Goia
GSBThe Green School for BoysThe Green School for Boys
Isaam Qaiser
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Sam Muslin
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Finley Andrews
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Quinten Brindle
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Ryan Holt
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Argi Ioakeim
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Sam McMillan
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Peter O’Neil
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Ajay Sharma
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Finn Weatherdon
HSKHaverstock SchoolHaverstock School
Naiem Uddin
HSKHaverstock SchoolHaverstock School
Dante Walker
IASIsleworth & Syon SchoolIsleworth & Syon School
Karim Elhadary
IASIsleworth & Syon SchoolIsleworth & Syon School
Oliver Hone
IASIsleworth & Syon SchoolIsleworth & Syon School
Chris Kolev
IASIsleworth & Syon SchoolIsleworth & Syon School
James Skinner
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Harmon Singh
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Dylan Perevall Bready
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Robert Banwell
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Aron O'Connor
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Oscar Stephenson
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Thomas Alderton
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Jack Tisi
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Lucas Hilchenko
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Robin De Hann
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Alex Keene
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Nicolas Savic
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Oscar Heeley
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
William Mehta
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Lucas Chad
KSKingsford SchoolKingsford School
Christian Okungbowa
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Matheus Santos Couto
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Eshan Miah
LCSLister Community SchoolLister Community School
Sameer Hanan
LPSLangdon Park SchoolLangdon Park School
Bryan Koney
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Nathan Ajulo
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Herbie McStravick
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Pim Van Doorn
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Clement Kenyi
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Henry Beaumont
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Bruno Schmitz-Evans
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Junior Bangura
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Luke Breytenbach
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Alex Green
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Joshua Couchman
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Oliver Kane
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Owen Beswick
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Freddy Rolls
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Ben Webb
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Joel Chivers-Amoah-Young
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Emmanuel Tay
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Sean Williams
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Zafir Din
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Leo Lefondre
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Connor Matheson
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Kymarnie Charles
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Nathaniel Moe
RUTRutlish SchoolRutlish School
Oscar Johnson
SALSalisbury Sea CadetsSalisbury Sea Cadets
Leon Docherty
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorSJ Beaumont Windsor
Harry Maloney
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorSJ Beaumont Windsor
Oreofe Gibson-White
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorSJ Beaumont Windsor
Edri Kaleshi
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorSJ Beaumont Windsor
Monte Wood
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictorySea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Jeremias Reynolds
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictorySea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Denas Gurskis
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Abidul Islam H
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Haider Ali
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Khalid Ahmed
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Rayyan Karim
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Shaez Ahmed
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Ahyan Ahmed
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Azher Islam
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Bligh Henshilwood
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Charlie Kerrison
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Lifu Yang
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Rene Matute
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Johnny Wales
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Stephen Umunnakwe
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Joshua Jackson
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Samuel Atuahene
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Aziz Ali-Obalokun
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
James Ashley
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Yahya Ali
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Jahari Sempter
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Kelvin Sebre
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Isaac Green
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Sam Richards
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Will Rowe
THAThe Hurlingham AcademyThe Hurlingham Academy
Paris Allen
THAThe Hurlingham AcademyThe Hurlingham Academy
James Dolan
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Leonardo Vecciarelli
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Krishna Deepak
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Kyle Bradburn
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Subhan Mirza
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Joshua Monds
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Paul Lardi
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Rhys Ofori
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Reece Herbert
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Bryan Mbianba
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Dillion Pithwa
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Kevin Julius Julius
TSToynbee SchoolToynbee School
Jacob Axtell
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Stanley Eku
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Ozzie Tasci
WAWalworth AcademyWalworth Academy
Jevaughn Rowe
WAWalworth AcademyWalworth Academy
Richmond Bamfo
WAWalworth AcademyWalworth Academy
Jayden Davis
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Charlie Lears
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Evan Wray
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Tom Gilmore
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Ryan Edwards
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Alfie Fairhall