Yr 8 B

codeorigincrew
stroke
APAArk PutneyEric Kreimes
Ark Putney Academy
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolThomas Price
Bournemouth Collegiate School
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolRueben Smith
Bournemouth Collegiate School
BMABrampton Manor AcademyTony Mcintosh
Brampton Manor Academy
BMABrampton Manor AcademyEzekiel Sintim
Brampton Manor Academy
BMABrampton Manor AcademyOssari Acquah
Brampton Manor Academy
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolHager AHMED
Birchensale Middle School
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolDave Bulley
Birchensale Middle School
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolLewis Smith
Birchensale Middle School
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolJakub Rydzik
Birchensale Middle School
BSBishopsgate SchoolFinn Airikkala
Bishopsgate School
BSBishopsgate SchoolJoseph Pym
Bishopsgate School
BSBishopsgate SchoolKshitij Saxena
Bishopsgate School
BSBishopsgate SchoolNikhil Lakhiani
Bishopsgate School
CLYClaydon High SchoolAlfie Sharplin
Claydon High School
CLYClaydon High SchoolTaylor Ashley-Plumb
Claydon High School
CLYClaydon High SchoolTyler Corr
Claydon High School
CLYClaydon High SchoolEdward Barker
Claydon High School
CVCCambourne Village CollegeHenry Skey
Cambourne Village College
CVMCardinal VaughanJamie Smith
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
DASDRET All StarsAide Turner
DRET All Stars
DGSDeptford Green SchoolSam Holland
Deptford Green School
DGSDeptford Green SchoolArlo Challis
Deptford Green School
DGSDeptford Green SchoolFaisal Mudasiru
Deptford Green School
DGSDeptford Green SchoolRaphael Coimbra
Deptford Green School
DGSDeptford Green SchoolEric Cuevas
Deptford Green School
DGSDeptford Green SchoolOla Ayinde
Deptford Green School
DGSDeptford Green SchoolDivine Kitaka
Deptford Green School
DGSDeptford Green SchoolEliakim Kimuli
Deptford Green School
DSDunravenTristan Teverson
Dunraven School
DSDunravenSonny Harrison - Hughes
Dunraven School
DSDunravenCaolan Callaghan Dixon
Dunraven School
DSDunravenTheo Sarkis
Dunraven School
DSDunravenSebastian Charles
Dunraven School
DSDunravenNicholas Biddulph
Dunraven School
DSDunravenAngus Lawrie
Dunraven School
DSDunravenReuben Clark
Dunraven School
DSDunravenMyles Scally
Dunraven School
DSDunravenRaffi Sarkis
Dunraven School
DSDunravenPaddy Fairn
Dunraven School
ECEly collegeLouie Foulkes
Ely College
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolMalachi Moss
Farlingaye High School
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolJoseph Mann
Farlingaye High School
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolTom Firth
Farlingaye High School
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubDamon Davies
Fairlop Rowing Club
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubPirahaas Kuganesan
Fairlop Rowing Club
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubKasim Manzoor
Fairlop Rowing Club
GCSGunnersburyBartek Czjakowski
Gunnersbury Catholic School
GCSGunnersburyKai Bennett
Gunnersbury Catholic School
GCSGunnersburyAlexander Kulesza
Gunnersbury Catholic School
GCSGunnersburyPau Ndaw Codina
Gunnersbury Catholic School
GSGraveneyHenry Jefferson
Graveney School
GSGraveneyEsen Kika
Graveney School
GSGraveneyAngus Johnson
Graveney School
GSGraveneyWill Maile
Graveney School
GSGraveneyJeffery Emojevbe
Graveney School
GSBThe Green School for BoysFreddie Silverstone
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysIsaam Qaiser
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysFilip Goia
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysAaron Yonas
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysElias Afedi
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysChris Pinthu
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysJensen Inocencio
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysJazim Khan
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysJoshua Rajendra
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysJacob Cohen
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysMuhammad Mahmood
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysRyan Harb
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysAiden Brassil
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysElham Alimi
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysDylan Wavamuno
The Green School for Boys
GSBThe Green School for BoysBen Cryan
The Green School for Boys
HCHarewood CollegeSam Muslin
Harewood College
HCHarewood CollegeFinley Andrews
Harewood College
HCHarewood CollegeQuinten Brindle
Harewood College
HCHarewood CollegeRyan Holt
Harewood College
HCHarewood CollegeArgi Ioakeim
Harewood College
HCHarewood CollegeSam McMillan
Harewood College
HOUHounsdown SchoolFinn Weatherdon
Hounsdown School
HOUHounsdown SchoolPeter O’Neil
Hounsdown School
HOUHounsdown SchoolAjay Sharma
Hounsdown School
HSKHaverstock SchoolNaiem Uddin
Haverstock School
HSKHaverstock SchoolDante Walker
Haverstock School
IASIsleworth & SyonKarim Elhadary
Isleworth & Syon School
IASIsleworth & SyonOliver Hone
Isleworth & Syon School
IASIsleworth & SyonChris Kolev
Isleworth & Syon School
IASIsleworth & SyonJames Skinner
Isleworth & Syon School
Will Cannon
Will Cannon
KAKingsley AcademyHarmon Singh
Kingsley Academy
KAKingsley AcademyDylan Perevall Bready
Kingsley Academy
KEKings ElyJack Tisi
Kings Ely
KEKings ElyRobin De Hann
Kings Ely
KEKings ElyLucas Hilchenko
Kings Ely
KEKings ElyAlex Keene
Kings Ely
KEKings ElyThomas Alderton
Kings Ely
KEKings ElyRobert Banwell
Kings Ely
KEKings ElyOscar Stephenson
Kings Ely
KEKings ElyAron O'Connor
Kings Ely
KHSKew House School Boat ClubLucas Chad
Kew House School Boat Club
KHSKew House School Boat ClubNicolas Savic
Kew House School Boat Club
KHSKew House School Boat ClubWilliam Mehta
Kew House School Boat Club
KHSKew House School Boat ClubOscar Heeley
Kew House School Boat Club
KSKingsford SchoolChristian Okungbowa
Kingsford School
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsMatheus Santos Couto
London Area Sea Cadets
LCSLister Community SchoolEshan Miah
Lister Community School
LCSLister Community SchoolSameer Hanan
Lister Community School
LPSLangdon ParkBryan Koney
Langdon Park School
Kacper Lepko
St Mark's Catholic School
Kevin Rozario
St Mark's Catholic School
Samuel Henry-Stumpe
St Mark's Catholic School
Connor Flaherty
St Mark's Catholic School
Alex Lee
St Mark's Catholic School
Gerald Peralta
St Michael's Catholic College
Larry Adia
St Michael's Catholic College
Isaac Sotomayor
St Michael's Catholic College
Joshua Sama
St Michael's Catholic College
Gideon One
St Michael's Catholic College
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyHenry Beaumont
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyJunior Bangura
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyBruno Schmitz-Evans
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyPim Van Doorn
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyClement Kenyi
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyHerbie McStravick
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyNathan Ajulo
Mossbourne Rowing Academy
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolAlex Green
Oakwood Park Grammar School
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolJoshua Couchman
Oakwood Park Grammar School
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOliver Kane
Oakwood Park Grammar School
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolLuke Breytenbach
Oakwood Park Grammar School
PERPerins SchoolOwen Beswick
Perins School
PLYPlymouth SchoolsFreddy Rolls
Plymouth Schools
RUTRutlishConnor Matheson
Rutlish School
RUTRutlishOscar Johnson
Rutlish School
RUTRutlishNathaniel Moe
Rutlish School
RUTRutlishKymarnie Charles
Rutlish School
RUTRutlishEmmanuel Tay
Rutlish School
RUTRutlishLeo Lefondre
Rutlish School
RUTRutlishZafir Din
Rutlish School
RUTRutlishSean Williams
Rutlish School
RUTRutlishBen Webb
Rutlish School
RUTRutlishJoel Chivers-Amoah-Young
Rutlish School
SALSalisbury Sea CadetsLeon Docherty
Salisbury Sea Cadets
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorEdri Kaleshi
SJ Beaumont Windsor
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorMonte Wood
SJ Beaumont Windsor
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorHarry Maloney
SJ Beaumont Windsor
SBWSJ Beaumont WindsorOreofe Gibson-White
SJ Beaumont Windsor
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictoryJeremias Reynolds
Sea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictoryDenas Gurskis
Sea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
SGMStepney GreenAbidul Islam H
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
SGMStepney GreenHaider Ali
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
SGMStepney GreenKhalid Ahmed
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
SGMStepney GreenRayyan Karim
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
SGMStepney GreenShaez Ahmed
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
SGMStepney GreenAhyan Ahmed
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
SGMStepney GreenAzher Islam
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleRene Matute
St Georges School Windsor Castle
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleJohnny Wales
St Georges School Windsor Castle
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleCharlie Kerrison
St Georges School Windsor Castle
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleLifu Yang
St Georges School Windsor Castle
SGSSt Georges School Windsor CastleBligh Henshilwood
St Georges School Windsor Castle
SMASt MatthewStephen Umunnakwe
St Matthew Academy
SMASt MatthewJoshua Jackson
St Matthew Academy
SMASt MatthewSamuel Atuahene
St Matthew Academy
SMASt MatthewAziz Ali-Obalokun
St Matthew Academy
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolJames Ashley
The Bay CE School
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYahya Ali
The City Academy, Hackney
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyJahari Sempter
The City Academy, Hackney
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyKelvin Sebre
The City Academy, Hackney
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolWill Rowe
The Cherwell School
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolSam Richards
The Cherwell School
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolIsaac Green
The Cherwell School
THAHurlinghamJames Dolan
The Hurlingham Academy
THAHurlinghamParis Allen
The Hurlingham Academy
TJRJohn RoanLeonardo Vecciarelli
The John Roan
TLAThe Langley AcademyKrishna Deepak
The Langley Academy
TLAThe Langley AcademyKyle Bradburn
The Langley Academy
TLAThe Langley AcademySubhan Mirza
The Langley Academy
TLAThe Langley AcademyJoshua Monds
The Langley Academy
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyBryan Mbianba
The Palmer Catholic Academy
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyKevin Julius Julius
The Palmer Catholic Academy
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyDillion Pithwa
The Palmer Catholic Academy
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyReece Herbert
The Palmer Catholic Academy
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyRhys Ofori
The Palmer Catholic Academy
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyPaul Lardi
The Palmer Catholic Academy
TSToynbee SchoolJacob Axtell
Toynbee School
TWSThe Warren SchoolStanley Eku
The Warren School
TWSThe Warren SchoolOzzie Tasci
The Warren School
WAWalworthJevaughn Rowe
Walworth Academy
WAWalworthRichmond Bamfo
Walworth Academy
WAWalworthJayden Davis
Walworth Academy
WYRWarrington Youth RowingCharlie Lears
Warrington Youth Rowing
WYRWarrington Youth RowingEvan Wray
Warrington Youth Rowing
WYRWarrington Youth RowingTom Gilmore
Warrington Youth Rowing
WYRWarrington Youth RowingRyan Edwards
Warrington Youth Rowing
WYRWarrington Youth RowingAlfie Fairhall
Warrington Youth Rowing