zaterdag

25 juni 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PRO5DOPingHOnerv C4+time-trial07:32,68e
Stijn Gruben
PRO17BavbootHOnerv C4+time-trial07:32,47e
Wouter Rusch
PRO29Canes ad RemosH4+time-trialniet gestart
André de Hartog
PRO32Nabadt ConviviumH4+time-trial06:49,26e
Tom van Beekhoff
PRO33Tempo'80 LinkerbaanH4+time-trial07:16,511e
Pieter Oppelaar
PRO36Gladde dopjesH4+time-trial06:56,88e
Miró Bruinsma
PRO49QuadripDCl 4*time-trial06:41,52e
Esther Menken
PRO52WaterH00sDCl 4*time-trial06:59,59e
Iris Verouden
PRO265RigoreusH8+time-trial06:05,63e
Furat Alsheikh
PRO63Veni Vidi BibiHOnerv C4+time-trial07:20,313e
Nandus Lemlijn
PRO67BeauvengemiddeldHOnerv C4+time-trial07:14,612e
Yuki Watabe
PRO73The BrowCodeHOnerv C4+time-trial07:27,219e
Arno Soetens
PRO80GeklaptHOnerv C4+time-trial07:26,918e
Bart Manden
PRO81De WaterkokersHOnerv C4+time-trial07:47,421e
Ties Middelkoop
PRO87RataroeienH4+time-trial06:48,68e
Olivier de Ridder
PRO91BadbeerH4+time-trial06:47,86e
Ruben Band
PRO93BeuncommissariaatH4+time-trial06:23,52e
Luigi Maiorano
PRO95ZeuvenH4+time-trial06:20,81e
Lars de Vries
PRO286The Pink LadiesD4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]02:07,32e
Annika Bart
PRO17BavbootHOnerv C4+B-finale[3]02:00,25e
Wouter Rusch
PRO5DOPingHOnerv C4+B-finale[4]01:55,21e
Stijn Gruben
PRO36Gladde dopjesH4+B-finale[3]01:49,95e
Miró Bruinsma
PRO33Tempo'80 LinkerbaanH4+B-finale[6]01:46,83e
Pieter Oppelaar
PRO32Nabadt ConviviumH4+A-finale[6]01:45,44e
Tom van Beekhoff
PRO52WaterH00sDCl 4*B-finale[5]01:51,83e
Iris Verouden
PRO49QuadripDCl 4*A-finale[4]01:44,92e
Esther Menken
PRO73The BrowCodeHOnerv C4+D-finale[4]01:58,24e
Arno Soetens
PRO81De WaterkokersHOnerv C4+D-finale[5]01:51,51e
Ties Middelkoop
PRO80GeklaptHOnerv C4+C-finale[1]01:54,66e
Bart Manden
PRO63Veni Vidi BibiHOnerv C4+C-finale[4]01:53,45e
Nandus Lemlijn
PRO67BeauvengemiddeldHOnerv C4+B-finale[1]01:52,85e
Yuki Watabe
PRO87RataroeienH4+B-finale[4]01:42,72e
Olivier de Ridder
PRO91BadbeerH4+A-finale[1]01:41,25e
Ruben Band
PRO93BeuncommissariaatH4+A-finale[3]01:33,51e
Luigi Maiorano
PRO95ZeuvenH4+A-finale[4]01:36,53e
Lars de Vries
PRO286The Pink LadiesD4+A-finale[5]02:18,35e
Annika Bart
PRO265RigoreusH8+A-finale[5]01:27,11e
Furat Alsheikh

zondag

26 juni 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PRO310Petite EliteDOnerv C4+time-trial08:15,92e
Renske Overbosch
PRO330Formule BeunD4+time-trial07:40,31e
Iris van Leeuwen
PRO332ExothermD4+time-trial08:12,55e
Sacha Olsthoorn
PRO334RoerloosD4+time-trial08:56,510e
Iris Schelleman
PRO147vROWlijkD4+time-trial08:19,85e
Isabel Hille
PRO148Hocus FocusD4+time-trial07:56,21e
Irene Backers
PRO160Beunen tot we KreunenHCl 4*time-trial06:11,12e
Djoerd Belt
PRO161OnnorthodoxHCl 4*time-trial07:03,89e
Jeroen Groot
PRO162nonsTopD4+time-trial07:46,56e
Evelien Vos
PRO365Gang GangDOnerv C4+time-trial08:25,910e
Hester Zoet
PRO371Sneller dan 3*10^8DOnerv C4+time-trial08:26,311e
Roelie Ootes
PRO374CabeiroDOnerv C4+time-trial08:23,77e
Carlijn Brugmans
PRO187sPEctaculairDOnerv C4+time-trial08:55,64e
Elise Dang
PRO389AedificareH4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]01:49,53e
Nico Datema
PRO310Petite EliteDOnerv C4+A-finale[3]02:11,34e
Renske Overbosch
PRO334RoerloosD4+B-finale[5]02:12,03e
Iris Schelleman
PRO330Formule BeunD4+A-finale[4]02:00,92e
Iris van Leeuwen
PRO332ExothermD4+A-finale[6]02:05,65e
Sacha Olsthoorn
PRO147vROWlijkD4+A-finale[1]02:06,83e
Isabel Hille
PRO148Hocus FocusD4+A-finale[3]02:04,11e
Irene Backers
PRO161OnnorthodoxHCl 4*B-finale[2]01:52,13e
Jeroen Groot
PRO160Beunen tot we KreunenHCl 4*A-finale[3]01:38,02e
Djoerd Belt
PRO365Gang GangDOnerv C4+B-finale[2]02:06,43e
Hester Zoet
PRO374CabeiroDOnerv C4+B-finale[3]02:07,15e
Carlijn Brugmans
PRO371Sneller dan 3*10^8DOnerv C4+B-finale[6]02:04,61e
Roelie Ootes
PRO162nonsTopD4+A-finale[1]01:55,85e
Evelien Vos
PRO187sPEctaculairDOnerv C4+A-finale[2]02:12,93e
Elise Dang
PRO389AedificareH4+A-finale[2]01:58,34e
Nico Datema