[952] DOnerv C4+ (Dames bakboordbokaal poule 2) time-trial

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, 19 - 24 => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummerfinishkwalificatie
1.ORCZwoele Blikken32008:10,6(1)FA
 Laura Rolink
2.PROPetite Elite31008:15,9(2)FA
 Renske Overbosch+5,3
3.PHOPherla32108:17,0(3)FA
 Fleur van de Ven+6,4
4.NJONjord 631308:27,5(4)FA
 Manon Harbers+16,9
5.ORCZieke(n)boeg31808:32,2(5)FA
 Belle Cals+21,6
6.BORNAVIOD31108:38,6(6)FA
 Maaike van der Jagt+28,0
7.OKEF'elle30008:46,7(7)FB
 Emma Geluk+36,1
8.PHOAd Phundum30108:47,0(8)FB
 Isa Doorn+36,4
9.ASORegenboot31708:47,4(9)FB
 Cécile van Oorschot+36,8
10.THEstROEIpoezen32308:49,8(10)FB
 Fenne Adriaanse+39,2
11.GYAH.E.R.A.31508:50,2(11)FB
 Mariska Krikken+39,6
12.ASOSnoekiemonsters30608:52,5(12)FB
 Ygone Kok+41,9
13.GYAProwst!30808:53,5(13)FC
 Simone Meeuwissen+42,9
14.TRIDames 7'2230708:59,2(14)FC
 Els Dikker+48,6
15.PHORoeibakgroenten30408:59,9(15)FC
 Fenna Jansen+49,3
16.LAGDames 631609:01,8(16)FC
 Suzanne Van Klink+51,2
17.ASOBladgoud30209:05,5(17)FC
 Fleur Dekker+54,9
18.ORCDe Vaarclips31909:09,1(18)FC
 Laure de Jong+58,5
19.ORCBoegbeeldig32209:28,6(19)FD
 Sanne Jordaan+1:18,0
20.SKOTØXIC30909:45,3(20)FD
 Nova Ripken+1:34,7
21.SKONøørderlicht31209:47,6(21)FD
 Claire van Voorst tot Voorst+1:37,0
EURFUV V303gediskwalificeerd
 Milou Hampsink
EURVLOT305gediskwalificeerd
 Carmina Kaal

zo 13:35 - race 216 - [952] DOnerv C4+ D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ORCBoegbeeldig[3]02:21,3(1)
 Sanne Jordaan
2.SKOTØXIC[4]02:25,8(2)
 Nova Ripken+4,5
3.SKONøørderlicht[2]02:38,1(3)
 Claire van Voorst tot Voorst+16,8

zo 13:41 - race 217 - [952] DOnerv C4+ C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.TRIDames 7'22[3]02:13,2(1)
 Els Dikker
2.GYAProwst![4]02:13,6(2)
 Simone Meeuwissen+0,4
3.ASOBladgoud[6]02:20,4(3)
 Fleur Dekker+7,2
4.ORCDe Vaarclips[1]02:21,5(4)
 Laure de Jong+8,3
5.LAGDames 6[2]02:21,8(5)
 Suzanne Van Klink+8,6

zo 13:47 - race 218 - [952] DOnerv C4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PHOAd Phundum[4]02:14,4(1)
 Isa Doorn
2.ASOSnoekiemonsters[6]02:15,3(2)
 Ygone Kok+0,9
3.THEstROEIpoezen[5]02:16,4(3)
 Fenne Adriaanse+2,0
4.OKEF'elle[3]02:20,5(4)
 Emma Geluk+6,1
5.GYAH.E.R.A.[1]02:25,4(5)
 Mariska Krikken+11,0
6.ASORegenboot[2]02:30,5(6)
 Cécile van Oorschot+16,1

zo 13:53 - race 219 - [952] DOnerv C4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PHOPherla[5]02:06,8(1)
 Fleur van de Ven
2.ORCZwoele Blikken[4]02:10,7(2)
 Laura Rolink+3,9
3.NJONjord 6[2]02:11,0(3)
 Manon Harbers+4,2
4.PROPetite Elite[3]02:11,3(4)
 Renske Overbosch+4,5
5.BORNAVIOD[1]02:12,5(5)
 Maaike van der Jagt+5,7
6.ORCZieke(n)boeg[6]02:20,3(6)
 Belle Cals+13,5