zaterdag

23 februari 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdpos.
PRO14KapotDOnerv C4+Heat 112:05,014e
Mandy Vermeijs
PRO8Doe MaarDCl 4*Heat 110:14,813e
Sophie Struijk
PRO58Lange L4+ H1Heat 208:36,61e
Lars kleyn Winkel
PRO71V.L.U.G.DOnerv C4+Heat 211:26,87e
Helena den Ouden
PRO55Badbeer4+ H1Heat 209:15,68e
Hugo Knaven
PRO46StrakDCl 4*Heat 209:38,42e
Nadine Tiessen
PRO53Tempo'80 Linkerbaan4+ H1Heat 209:38,810e
Jan József Buis
PRO50Steen Papier Bier4+ H1Heat 208:49,22e
Jasper Coppen
PRO108Potentiaal4+ H2Heat 309:39,65e
Nelson van de Kar
PRO92VoorbijDCl 4*Heat 310:09,711e
Frederique Oosterbaan
PRO123ComplexDOnerv C4+Heat 3uitgesloten
Mirthe Otter
PRO104Impils4+ H2Heat 309:40,27e
Carlos de Cloet
PRO124SchieTopDOnerv C4+Heat 311:37,99e
Odessa Schokker
PRO100Adtlantis4+ H2Heat 309:39,86e
Lars Janssen
PRO99Stabiel4+ H2Heat 309:06,71e
Jelle Hoek
PRO161Perry4+ D1Heat 410:31,47e
Suzet Giltay
PRO171BliksemHOnerv C4+Heat 409:41,02e
Thomas Crul
PRO152Finaal4+ D1Heat 410:15,76e
Sandy Prikanowski
PRO189MBMB4+ D2Heat 510:55,98e
Thirza Feenstra
PRO201Ja,boeien?HOnerv C4+Heat 510:12,39e
Martin Kooistra
PRO197SPAMHOnerv C4+Heat 510:01,75e
Nathan Gebraad
PRO221DubbeldubbeltweemetHCl 4*Heat 608:40,71e
Bart van Vliet
PRO229AmbivalentHOnerv C4+Heat 609:54,54e
Maximilian Meijkamp
PRO236OngekendD C4+ KlassementHeat 610:22,93e
Fem de Jong
PRO217EquivalentHCl 8+Heat 608:21,84e
Joram Boumans
PRO175Kiek 'm goan!HOnerv C4+Heat 610:03,36e
Marko Matusovic

zondag

24 februari 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdpos.
PRO1DubbeldubbeltweemetHCl 4*Heat 701:13,41e
Bart van Vliet
PRO23SPAMHOnerv C4+Heat 701:23,24e
Nathan Gebraad
PRO12Perry4+ D1Heat 701:29,35e
Suzet Giltay
PRO10Finaal4+ D1Heat 701:27,74e
Sandy Prikanowski
PRO37AmbivalentHOnerv C4+Heat 801:26,37e
Maximilian Meijkamp
PRO38Kiek 'm goan!HOnerv C4+Heat 801:23,85e
Marko Matusovic
PRO34MBMB4+ D2Heat 801:35,69e
Thirza Feenstra
PRO59Ja,boeien?HOnerv C4+Heat 901:30,310e
Martin Kooistra
PRO53BliksemHOnerv C4+Heat 901:20,61e
Thomas Crul
PRO85Doe MaarDCl 4*Heat 1001:26,211e
Sophie Struijk
PRO75StrakDCl 4*Heat 1001:21,12e
Nadine Tiessen
PRO73Ja,dus?4+ H1Heat 1001:21,611e
Mike Hoogeveen
PRO61Lange L4+ H1Heat 1001:10,01e
Lars kleyn Winkel
PRO90OngekendD C4+ KlassementHeat 1001:32,65e
Fem de Jong
PRO62Steen Papier Bier4+ H1Heat 1001:12,64e
Jasper Coppen
PRO71Tempo'80 Linkerbaan4+ H1Heat 1001:22,512e
Jan József Buis
PRO69Badbeer4+ H1Heat 1001:16,99e
Hugo Knaven
PRO105Impils4+ H2Heat 1101:35,411e
Carlos de Cloet
PRO104Adtlantis4+ H2Heat 1101:18,16e
Lars Janssen
PRO99Stabiel4+ H2Heat 1101:13,51e
Jelle Hoek
PRO103Potentiaal4+ H2Heat 1101:21,68e
Nelson van de Kar
PRO116V.L.U.G.DOnerv C4+Heat 1101:42,016e
Helena den Ouden
PRO120KapotDOnerv C4+Heat 1101:42,217e
Mandy Vermeijs
PRO133VoorbijDCl 4*Heat 1201:25,17e
Frederique Oosterbaan
PRO137SchieTopDOnerv C4+Heat 1201:28,51e
Odessa Schokker