dom, 12:40 - Race 12 - [009] Ragazzi M 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]Federico Morbelli
Elpis Genova
[2]Simone Dequal
Caprera SC
[3]Paolo Favi
Aniene CC
[4]Francesco Beltrami
Baldesio
[5]Thorn Alcaraz De Castro
Aniene CC
[6]Daniele Carbone
Elpis Genova
[7]Pietro Brighenti
Bardolino C
[8]Matteo Dola
Padova SC
[9]Angelo Saponaro
Bardolino C
[10]Riccardo Cigala
Baldesio
[11]Andrea Cicinelli
Cus Bari
[12]Simone Masi
Fiammegialle
[13]Tommaso Blasutta
Baldesio
[14]Andrea Barborini
Baldesio
[15]Giulio Gambarotto
DLF Treviso
[16]Giovanni Luca Dell'aquila
Cus Bari
[17]Luca Rizzi
Bardolino C
[18]Matteo Cardinali
Fiammegialle
[19]Pietro Zugno
DLF Treviso
[20]Orlando Pinnola
Cus Bari
[21]Matteo Pasqualini
Bardolino C
[22]Jacopo Sartori
Fiammegialle
[23]Matteo Ottaviani
Elpis Genova
[24]Paolo Gregori
Baldesio
[25]Giorgio Miniati
Elpis Genova
[26]Nicola Michele Rizzi
D'Aloja
[27]Lorenzo Ferrari
Casale SC
[28]Luka Giunti
Aniene CC
[29]Gabriele Signorelli
DE Bastiani
[30]Riccardo Piccinin
Aniene CC
[31]Gabriele Enrico
Caprera SC
[32]Riccardo Allera
Casale SC
[33]Filippo Carfagni
Aniene CC
[34]Davide Barletta
Cus Bari

dom, 13:00 - Race 13 - Ragazzi M, Ragazzi F 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Andrea MascaroRagazzi M
Fiammegialle
[2]Nicolò FrisoniRagazzi M
Urania
[3]Alessandro TintisRagazzi M
Elpis Genova
[4]Tommaso IngallinaRagazzi M
Tirrenia TOD
[5]Francesco VitaRagazzi M
Tirrenia TOD
[6]Giorgio Syd CoglioloRagazzi M
Elpis Genova
[7]Riccardo BarrajaRagazzi M
Lauria CCR
[8]Andrea BottiglieroRagazzi M
Irno CC
[9]Giuseppe GioiaRagazzi M
Lauria CCR
[10]Angelo Maria CivilettoRagazzi M
Palermo SC
[11]Thomas CandidoRagazzi M
Fiammegialle
[12]Alessio PicattoRagazzi M
Elpis Genova
[13]Manfredi MariniRagazzi M
Lauria CCR
[14]Nicola ManciniRagazzi M
Pontedera SC
[15]Nicolò ScarpaRagazzi M
Padova SC
[16]Andrea MangravitiRagazzi M
Elpis Genova
[17]Lorenzo CavoneRagazzi M
Fiammegialle
[18]Kevin ZaninelloRagazzi M
Lignano CC
[19]Pietro PalaRagazzi M
Ichnusa CA
[20]Marco GilardoniRagazzi M
Menaggio SC
[21]Pietro IannicelliRagazzi M
Irno CC
[22]Francesco FaliniRagazzi M
Fiammegialle
[23]Martina FanfaniRagazzi F
Urania
[24]Davide TreggiariRagazzi M
Montefeltro
[25]Giulio Stefano VarottoRagazzi M
Padova SC
[26]Tommaso MartorelliRagazzi M
Padova SC
[27]Claudio CellaRagazzi M
Napoli CC
[28]Andrea EliaRagazzi M
Eridano TO
[29]Pietro PugliaRagazzi M
Palermo SC
[30]Simone CardinaliRagazzi M
Fiammegialle
[31]Mattia PavolettiRagazzi M
Tirrenia TOD
[32]Antonio PetrangeliRagazzi M
Piediluco CC

dom, 13:20 - Race 14 - [009] Ragazzi M 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]Gabriele Manenti
Sebino SC
[2]Nicola Centonze
VVF Carrino
[3]Francesco Rosa
Sebino SC
[4]Brenno Gallinaro
Sile SC
[5]Tian Drechsler
Santostefano
[6]Marco Frainetti
Fiammegialle
[7]Alessandro Masi
Fiammegialle
[8]Marco Miatello
Fiammegialle
[9]Nicola Pratelli
VVF Billi
[10]Federico Pastore
Tirrenia TOD
[11]Emanuele Artuso
Urania
[12]Gianpaolo Marvaldi
Santostefano
[13]Matteo Gregori
Baldesio
[14]Jacopo Faedo
Fiammegialle
[15]Edoardo Miro
Tirrenia TOD
[16]Jacopo Cipolotti
Sile SC
[17]Manuel Arena
Thalatta SC
[18]Gabriele Bettineschi
Sebino SC
[19]Matteo Palazzo
VVF Carrino
[20]Marco Vallone
Telimar
[21]Vincenzo Gravante
Baldesio
[22]Leonardo Mancini
Tirrenia TOD
[23]Mattia Sardo
Telimar
[24]Edoardo Massa
Telimar
[25]Michele Faccanoni
Sebino SC
[26]Riccardo Fossa
Urania
[27]Leonardo Pioli
VVF Billi
[28]Luca Lavagetto
Elpis Genova
[29]Virgilio Sorrentino
Tirrenia TOD
[30]Simone Miccoli
VVF Billi
[31]Gabriele Papini
VVF Billi
[32]Filippo Palmas
Sherdana
[33]Gabriele Guadalupi
VVF Carrino