Sonntag

14. Februar 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
ARCWLena StarkeJF B DREMVorläufe 1So, 09:00[4]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWJulia SchwarzmannJF B LG DREMVorläufeSo, 09:20[9]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWAnne DenndaJF B LG DREMVorläufeSo, 09:20[24]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWDavid LoiblJM B DREMVorläufe 2So, 09:45[14]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWLeonhard EliasJM B DREMVorläufe 3So, 09:55[19]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWHenri BauerJM B DREMVorläufe 3So, 09:55[34]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWFinn RodlerJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:05[29]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWJoel BartellaJM B LG DREMVorläufe 2So, 10:15[6]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWJakob Nils StarkeJM A LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 11:30[9]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWMax LioblJM A LG DREMVorläufe 2So, 11:45[8]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWFelix BergerSM A DREMVorläufe 1So, 12:00[6]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWElias SchweickhardtSM A DREMVorläufe 1So, 12:00[22]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWTom KieselSM A LG DREMVorläufeSo, 12:30[10]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWJoachim AgneSM A LG DREMVorläufeSo, 12:30[14]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWLeonard BernerJung 13Finale ASo, 13:50[32]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWMoritz StarkeJung 13Finale ASo, 13:50[33]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWLeo LoiblJung 14 LGFinale ASo, 14:00[5]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWLena StarkeJF B DREMFinale ASo, 14:45[3]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWJulia SchwarzmannJF B LG DREMFinale ASo, 14:55[3]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWAnne DenndaJF B LG DREMFinale ASo, 14:55[17]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWLeonhard EliasJM B DREMFinale ASo, 15:05[6]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWJoel BartellaJM B LG DREMFinale ASo, 15:15[2]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWMathilda SchützeJF A LG DREMFinale ASo, 15:40[8]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWJakob Nils StarkeJM A LG DREMFinale ASo, 16:10[16]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWJoachim AgneSM A LG DREMFinale ASo, 17:15[9]
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.