Sonntag

14. Februar 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
HRCJette AhrensJF B LG DREMVorläufeSo, 09:20[16]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCMats LodziewskiJM B DREMVorläufe 2So, 09:45[4]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCNikolas MückJM B DREMVorläufe 3So, 09:55[10]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCEike Leon KöhlerJM B DREMVorläufe 3So, 09:55[13]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCJonathan Vincent EbelJM B DREMVorläufe 3So, 09:55[20]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCTom HärtelJM B DREMVorläufe 3So, 09:55[21]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCTristan ColdeweyJM B DREMVorläufe 3So, 09:55[28]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCBen DreiockerJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:05[18]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCJulian HübnerJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:05[25]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCFinn BellenbergJM B LG DREMVorläufe 2So, 10:15[18]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCFinja BleylJF A DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:30[11]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCCarlotta BunckJF A DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:30[14]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCTeresa RaschkeJF A DREMVorläufe 2So, 10:45[1]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCSydney GarbersJM A DREMVorläufe 1So, 11:00[1]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCJohannes FreersJM A DREMVorläufe 1So, 11:00[17]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCFabian BartkowiakJM A DREMVorläufe 2So, 11:15[31]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCTom Ole CzornyJM A LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 11:30[8]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCYannick MauritzJM A LG DREMVorläufe 2So, 11:45[4]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCFelix KrimmSM A LG DREMVorläufeSo, 12:30[6]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCJette AhrensJF B LG DREMFinale ASo, 14:55[18]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCGreta Renate ColdeweyJF A LG DREMFinale ASo, 15:40[5]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCSydney GarbersJM A DREMFinale ASo, 15:55[9]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCTom Ole CzornyJM A LG DREMFinale ASo, 16:10[1]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCFelix KrimmSM A LG DREMFinale ASo, 17:15[14]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCElke GrüneMW DFinale ASo, 18:00[25]
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.