[005] W U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
A.R.Antares RemoConstanza YaƱez
Antares Remo
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Amanda Svensson
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
C.I.RCity Island RowingKate Hoesterey
City Island Rowing
C.I.RCity Island RowingAlex Dessart
City Island Rowing
C.I.RCity Island RowingAmanda Jaffe
City Island Rowing
C.I.RCity Island RowingGiordan Ismael
City Island Rowing
C.I.RCity Island RowingSydney Tuck
City Island Rowing
C.I.RCity Island RowingLindsey Brail
City Island Rowing
C.I.RCity Island RowingSophia Bouvard
City Island Rowing
CBCCambridge Boat ClubMary Kate Turk
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubAudrey Loeb
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubSiroun Johnson
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubEvelyn Wells
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubLindsay O'Neil
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubImogen Cabot
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubKylie Lough
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubScarlet Perry
Cambridge Boat Club
CCCCentral Crew ClubMary McCarthy
Central Crew Club
COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteMiranda Schmidt
Cohasset Maritime Institute
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoJillian de Merlier
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoNeve Walker
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoCatherine Fox
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoVictoria Jorge
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoChloe Ewart
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoAmelia Scherer
Community Rowing of San Diego
CRSDCommunity Rowing of San DiegoValeria Cardenas
Community Rowing of San Diego
CVCRCoastal Virginia Community RowingIsabella Peycelon
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
CVCRCoastal Virginia Community RowingDakota Helgren
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
CVCRCoastal Virginia Community RowingGabriella Gonzalez
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
CVCRCoastal Virginia Community RowingTaylor Kopaskey
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
DSCDelta Sculling CenterAmy McDaniel
Delta Sculling Center
DSCDelta Sculling CenterTania Tufui-Niu
Delta Sculling Center
EHSOrlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.Audrey Seward
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
EHSOrlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.Molly Karen Dansby
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
FCRCFirst Coast Rowing ClubAva Poole
First Coast Rowing Club
FCRCFirst Coast Rowing ClubAnsley Gibson
First Coast Rowing Club
GAGreenwich AcademySary Baker
Greenwich Academy
GRAGordon Rowing AssociationHayden Groves
Gordon Rowing Association
GRAGordon Rowing AssociationLily Waterman
Gordon Rowing Association
HNAHoly Names AcademyBrooke Caragher
Holy Names Academy
HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Kara Eckert
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Eliza Lyons
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Isabella Rivera
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterAverie Miner
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterOlivia Brown
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterAudrey Plapp
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterGeorgia Bott
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterHelena Biediger
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterAvrie Plunkitt
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterAnna Frey
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterParis Miller
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterSamantha Houchens
Indianapolis Rowing Center
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewCharlotte Burnham
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewKatherine Warren
Long Beach Junior Crew
LBJCLong Beach Junior CrewSydney Perry
Long Beach Junior Crew
LSCLakeside SchoolElissa Martial
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAmelia Lewis
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolZelia Egan
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolJune Hartman
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolMelat Woldetensae
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolAudrey Schroeder
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolKatherine Yue
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolKate Jacobs
Lakeside School
LSCLakeside SchoolNour Gajial
Lakeside School
MHRCMile High Rowing ClubEleri Flanigan
Mile High Rowing Club
MRCWater Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing ClubClaudia Miljkovic
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
MRCWater Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing ClubJosephine Williams
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
NACNardin Academy CrewErin Delahunt
Nardin Academy Crew
NPBRCNorth Palm Beach Rowing ClubEden Doner
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
NPBRCNorth Palm Beach Rowing ClubSophie Smith
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
NRRNavesink River RowingPaige Loh
Navesink River Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingReagan Nielsen
Navesink River Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingMaya McFadden
Navesink River Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingAlison Williams
Navesink River Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingMary Catherine Harvey
Navesink River Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingMadison Catanese
Navesink River Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingHannah Bates
Navesink River Rowing
NRRANorwalk River Rowing AssociationElizabeth Butler
Norwalk River Rowing Association
NTHSNew Trier High School RowingMorgan Perce
New Trier High School Rowing
OAROlympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)Natalie Bailey
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
OAROlympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)Elli Rowley
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
OBCROyster Bay Community RowingGabrielle Unson
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
OBCROyster Bay Community RowingEmma Staller
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
OBCROyster Bay Community RowingXiara Lemoine
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
OLRA/BSSOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street ScullsJennie Sherwood
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyGrace DeMartino
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyAndrea Pantelias
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyJulia DiMeo
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyCatherine Barry
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyAlexandra Weilert
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyKaitlyn Clarke
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyAlina Kelly
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
PCPine Crest School CrewLara Jones
Pine Crest School Crew
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubSofia Ulinski
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubHeidi Biedenkapp
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PRPort RowingReilly Katz
Port Rowing
PRCPegasus Rowing ClubMonica Sowinski
Pegasus Rowing Club
RCRansom Everglades CrewKathryn Serra
Ransom Everglades Crew
RCRidgewood Crew FoundationLlian Riedel
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
RCRCRocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.Allison Henderson
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
RCRCRocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.Anna White
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
RCRCRose City Rowing ClubElizabeth Shortell
Rose City Rowing Club
RGCCRadnor Girls Crew ClubMargaret Davis
Radnor Girls Crew Club
RNJRow New JerseyArielle Nusbaum
Row New Jersey
RNJRow New JerseyAnnabelle Hermey
Row New Jersey
RowLARowLAIsabella De Nes
RowLA
RowLARowLAEliana Goldstein
RowLA
RowLARowLAKassie Kim
RowLA
SHSCShrewsbury High School CrewMeghan Spirito
Shrewsbury High School Crew
STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay ViewEmma Leary
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay ViewVictoria Miller-Tuchon
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewDevon Lambert
St. Ursula Academy Crew
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewCorryn Juette
St. Ursula Academy Crew
STUSt. Ursula Academy CrewSophie Mahaffey
St. Ursula Academy Crew
TCRCTreasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.Greta Geiser
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationObrieann Gniech
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationKenzee Hampton
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationRiley Shea
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Francesca N. Venditti
Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)Catherine Maloney
Unaffiliated (KSA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Hadley Mccormack
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Anika Roche
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Elaina LaGiglia
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Julia van der Zwan
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Lindley Day
Unaffiliated (USA)
WILBCWilliamsburg Boat ClubAmber Cayci
Williamsburg Boat Club
WJCrewWalter Johnson Crew Club IncLaura Howe
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJCrewWalter Johnson Crew Club IncOlivia Herman
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WRCWesterville Rowing ClubMargaret Daiber
Westerville Rowing Club
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingEla Ersan
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingSophia Ramaraju
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingElla Saunders
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingEmma Wistuba
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingSarah Brewer
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingAva Satterfield
Y Quad Cities Rowing
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingElizabeth Tessen
Y Quad Cities Rowing
withdrawn after draw
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterLaura Masoni
Indianapolis Rowing Center
withdrawn after draw
IRCIndianapolis Rowing CenterTaylor Prince
Indianapolis Rowing Center
withdrawn after draw
LSCLakeside SchoolKristen Han
Lakeside School
withdrawn after draw
LSCLakeside SchoolAnjali Karp
Lakeside School
withdrawn after draw
PEAPhillips Exeter AcademyCharlotte Pulkkinen
Phillips Exeter Academy
withdrawn after draw
PSPeterhouse SchoolDanielle Kaschula
Peterhouse School
withdrawn after draw
TRRAThree Rivers Rowing AssociationMia Mackovich
Three Rivers Rowing Association