Sunday

February 3, 2019

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
DONHoracio TendillaM502000 meterSun., 9:15 a.m.[8]
Don Rowing Club
DONElene Brett-EvansW302000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[4]
Don Rowing Club
DONGraciela CondeW502000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[26]
Don Rowing Club
DONErika PorterWL U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[3]
Don Rowing Club
DONArienne BirchWL U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[5]
Don Rowing Club
DONClara DmytryshynWL U172000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[14]
Don Rowing Club
DONKristen TillWL U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[19]
Don Rowing Club
DONSejal JainWL U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[28]
Don Rowing Club
DONTeya PlastichWL U172000 meterSun., 10:00 a.m.[29]
Don Rowing Club
DONAnna PamenterW U172000 meterSun., 10:30 a.m.[11]
Don Rowing Club
DONMelisa IsadoW U172000 meterSun., 10:30 a.m.[13]
Don Rowing Club
DONElena SatiW U172000 meterSun., 10:30 a.m.[21]
Don Rowing Club
DONMatthew DeFrancescoML U172000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[9]
Don Rowing Club
DONJoshua VilimML U172000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[14]
Don Rowing Club
DONRiley PootML U172000 meterSun., 10:45 a.m.[21]
Don Rowing Club
DONAnatoliy DukoML U172000 meterSun., 11:00 a.m.[1]
Don Rowing Club
DONAaron YimML U172000 meterSun., 11:00 a.m.[3]
Don Rowing Club
DONAdrian BreenML U172000 meterSun., 11:00 a.m.[11]
Don Rowing Club
DONChristian GoffM U172000 meterSun., 11:00 a.m.[23]
Don Rowing Club
DONAlexander KollmannM Cox1000 meterSun., 11:30 a.m.[5]
Don Rowing Club
DONLucas ChronisM Cox1000 meterSun., 11:30 a.m.[8]
Don Rowing Club
DONGeorgia GreenwoodW Cox1000 meterSun., 11:30 a.m.[31]
Don Rowing Club
DONAngelika FoksaWL U192000 meterSun., 12:15 p.m.[20]
Don Rowing Club
DONRebecca OlvetWL U192000 meterSun., 12:15 p.m.[23]
Don Rowing Club
DONRegan MurphyWL U192000 meterSun., 12:15 p.m.[31]
Don Rowing Club
DONAysan TabriziW U192000 meterSun., 12:30 p.m.[9]
Don Rowing Club
DONNicole YarzonW U192000 meterSun., 12:30 p.m.[16]
Don Rowing Club
DONHannah ForgeronW U192000 meterSun., 12:30 p.m.[18]
Don Rowing Club
DONBridget DoyleW U192000 meterSun., 12:30 p.m.[21]
Don Rowing Club
DONSophia DmytryshynW U192000 meterSun., 12:30 p.m.[23]
Don Rowing Club
DONCassandra VellingaW U192000 meterSun., 12:45 p.m.[5]
Don Rowing Club
DONKendra SmithW U192000 meterSun., 12:45 p.m.[9]
Don Rowing Club
DONKatherine BreenW U192000 meterSun., 12:45 p.m.[15]
Don Rowing Club
DONMaya MeschkuleitW U192000 meterSun., 12:45 p.m.[18]
Don Rowing Club
DONEmma SeawrightW U192000 meterSun., 12:45 p.m.[22]
Don Rowing Club
DONAndrew TanoML U192000 meterSun., 1:00 p.m.[8]
Don Rowing Club
DONKieran BovingdonML U192000 meterSun., 1:00 p.m.[11]
Don Rowing Club
DONMaksim NavrotaML U192000 meterSun., 1:00 p.m.[13]
Don Rowing Club
DONJohn-Wesley AppletonML U192000 meterSun., 1:15 p.m.[10]
Don Rowing Club
DONKyle NummiML U192000 meterSun., 1:15 p.m.[24]
Don Rowing Club
DONWilliam PirieM U192000 meterSun., 1:30 p.m.[17]
Don Rowing Club
DONOren ZernovM U192000 meterSun., 1:30 p.m.[19]
Don Rowing Club
DONShrey JainM U192000 meterSun., 1:45 p.m.[8]
Don Rowing Club
DONAdam KrolM U192000 meterSun., 1:45 p.m.[17]
Don Rowing Club
DONYara EnsmingerW U232000 meterSun., 2:15 p.m.[17]
Don Rowing Club
DONNatasha KozakW U232000 meterSun., 2:15 p.m.[25]
Don Rowing Club
DONAlanna GoodmanW2000 meterSun., 3:00 p.m.[32]
Don Rowing Club
DONMike ForgeronM2000 meterSun., 3:15 p.m.[29]
Don Rowing Club
DONLorne ThomasM2000 meterSun., 3:15 p.m.[30]
Don Rowing Club
DONDon Rowing ClubFather-Daughter500 meterSun., 3:30 p.m.[13-14]
Katherine Breen
DONDon Rowing ClubFather-Daughter500 meterSun., 3:30 p.m.[15-16]
Maya Meschkuleit
DONDon Rowing ClubFather-Daughter500 meterSun., 3:30 p.m.[17-18]
Hannah Forgeron
DONDon Rowing ClubFather-Daughter500 meterSun., 3:30 p.m.[19-20]
Georgia Greenwood
DONDon Rowing ClubW Club 41000 meterSun., 4:15 p.m.[29-32]
Yara Ensminger