Sun, 2:00 p.m. - Race 20 - WL U23, W U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]TURPetra Plat-DekoterWL U23
Trent University Rowing
[2]UWOElisa SkoettWL U23
Western University (UWO)
[3]UOGSarah EastWL U23
University of Guelph
[4]TURRosalyn PlatanaWL U23
Trent University Rowing
[5]UWOSabrina MorrisWL U23
Western University (UWO)
[6]BROCKUBonnie ReynoldsWL U23
Brock University
[7]BROCKUJordan IsnorWL U23
Brock University
[8]Queen'sGreta ChaseWL U23
Queen's University
[9]UTRJulia ToljagicWL U23
University of Toronto Rowing Club
[10]UWOJocelyn CarmichaelWL U23
Western University (UWO)
[11]TURAbigail SibbaldWL U23
Trent University Rowing
[12]Queen'sIlse Loomer-ScottWL U23
Queen's University
[13]TURDanielle BoonWL U23
Trent University Rowing
[18]UOGJessica DrzewickiW U23
University of Guelph
[19]TURPaige BurnsW U23
Trent University Rowing
[20]SRCEmma DockrayW U23
Sudbury Rowing Club
[21]TURCamille WaldeckW U23
Trent University Rowing
[22]LUJessica SullivanW U23
Laurentian University
[23]TURMarlee AllenW U23
Trent University Rowing
[24]TURSage IrvineW U23
Trent University Rowing
[25]UTRBria LuisW U23
University of Toronto Rowing Club
[26]UWOEmily ShimkoffW U23
University of Western Ontario Boat Club
[27]TURRomy HansenW U23
Trent University Rowing
[28]TURMegan BoulterW U23
Trent University Rowing
[29]TUREmma PointW U23
Trent University Rowing
[30]TURAllie MiskulinW U23
Trent University Rowing
[31]TURAlexandra WoodW U23
Trent University Rowing
[32]CARLRNeve McKayW U23
Carlton University Rowing

Sun, 2:15 p.m. - Race 21 - [052] W U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[3]McMASSarah Heald
McMaster University Rowing Club
[4]UTRKatherine Gay
University of Toronto Rowing Club
[5]NURTOlivia Fetterly
Nipissing University Rowing Team
[6]UWOEden Taylor
University of Western Ontario Boat Club
[7]UTRHannah Story-Korman
University of Toronto Rowing Club
[8]UWOKyleigh Arthur
University of Western Ontario Boat Club
[9]UWOLeslie Kelley
Western University (UWO)
[10]Queen'sAlana Brittin
Queen's University
[11]UWOLauren Gadsdon
University of Western Ontario Boat Club
[12]UWONicole Baranowski
Western University (UWO)
[13]UWOIvana Perkucin
Western University (UWO)
[14]Queen'sCharlotte Deacon
Queen's University
[15]McMASKeira Allen
McMaster University Rowing Club
[16]PTRBGrace VandenBroek
Peterborough Rowing Club
[17]DONYara Ensminger
Don Rowing Club
[18]BROCKUAnna Maloney
Brock University
[19]UTRAlexis Cronk
University of Toronto Rowing Club
[20]LUHayley Chase
Laurentian University
[21]WSTRNGrace Hutton
Western Rowing Club
[22]UWOKyra Urabe
University of Western Ontario Boat Club
[23]TURBrianna Tombs
Trent University Rowing
[24]LUJennelle Smeltzer
Laurentian University
[25]DONNatasha Kozak
Don Rowing Club
[26]NURTJillian Sommers
Nipissing University Rowing Team
[27]UOGMichelle Ragany
University of Guelph
[28]NURTOlivia Petroff
Nipissing University Rowing Team
[29]TURBrooke Finlayson
Trent University Rowing
[30]UOGPaige Hutchinson
University of Guelph
[31]Elisa Bolinger