Sun., 9:45 a.m. - Race 4 - WL U17, W U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[2]Elizabeth NajjarWL U17
Don Rowing Club
[3]DONErika PorterWL U17
Don Rowing Club
[4]HAVGMia MorassuttiWL U17
Havergal College
[5]DONArienne BirchWL U17
Don Rowing Club
[6]HAVGLindsay StockWL U17
Havergal College
[7]HAVGBrooke MitchellWL U17
Havergal College
[8]STMBrooke MacNeilWL U17
St Marys School
[9]STMGiorgia WoolfeWL U17
St Marys School
[10]TRINBianca FaraciWL U17
Blessed Trinity High School
[11]BRNKCayden FriesenWL U17
Branksome Hall
[12]BRNKAshley FangWL U17
Branksome Hall
[13]ELCSGwynevere KosutaWL U17
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
[14]DONClara DmytryshynWL U17
Don Rowing Club
[15]BRNKKatie LeungWL U17
Branksome Hall
[16]BRNKTeya TaylorWL U17
Branksome Hall
[17]BRNKJordyn RudsonWL U17
Branksome Hall
[18]RCVictoria FerrieraWL U17
Ridley College
[19]ELCSEmmerson SecordWL U17
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
[20]ELCSTayah ClareWL U17
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
[21]BRNKAva RealeWL U17
Branksome Hall
[22]RCJeneva NitsopoulosWL U17
Ridley College
[23]RCLena GieslerWL U17
Ridley College
[24]STMNina SeamanWL U17
St Marys School
[25]STMTeegan KuderWL U17
St Marys School
[26]GRMSBYGrace WeaverWL U17
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
[27]HAVGRachel TurnbullWL U17
Havergal College
[28]HAVGNadia SalemWL U17
Havergal College
[29]HAVGJiatong HanWL U17
Havergal College

Sun., 10:00 a.m. - Race 5 - W U17, WL U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[3]RCClaire SunWL U17
Ridley College
[4]RCVanessa RussellWL U17
Ridley College
[5]RCOlivia GrubicWL U17
Ridley College
[6]ELCSShaelyn TopliffeWL U17
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
[7]TRINKayla WhitnellWL U17
Blessed Trinity High School
[8]BRNKMaya FijalkowskiWL U17
Branksome Hall
[9]BRNKKiera WallaceWL U17
Branksome Hall
[10]LBCMaggie WalkerWL U17
Leander Boat Club
[11]NDCSEmily TremeerWL U17
Notre Dame College School
[12]WESTDALECelina RuanWL U17
Westdale Secondary School
[13]BRNKBella RusawWL U17
Branksome Hall
[14]BRNKElizabeth BredtWL U17
Branksome Hall
[15]ARGNClaire GrahamWL U17
Argonaut Rowing Club
[16]NDRCJillian Van DykWL U17
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
[17]LBCBella DurcakWL U17
Leander Boat Club
[18]LBCZoe DurcakWL U17
Leander Boat Club
[19]DONKristen TillWL U17
Don Rowing Club
[20]BRNKChloe SeljakWL U17
Branksome Hall
[21]BRNKKira Darou-SantosWL U17
Branksome Hall
[22]GSSSLaci ShuteWL U17
Governor Simcoe Secondary School
[23]BRNKMarie-Clemence Murphy IvesWL U17
Branksome Hall
[24]RCIpek DerinkokWL U17
Ridley College
[25]BRNKAdeline ArthurWL U17
Branksome Hall
[26]BRNKMaggi NeinsteinW U17
Branksome Hall
[27]BRNKCaitlin ParsonsWL U17
Branksome Hall
[28]DONSejal JainWL U17
Don Rowing Club
[29]DONTeya PlastichWL U17
Don Rowing Club
[30]HNLNBCElizabeth StevensWL U17
Hanlan Boat Club