Saturday

5 December 2020

no.event
code
#remarks
M AR112000m
(AR1) Men
M AR212000m
(AR2) Men
M AR3-Open132000m
(AR3-Open) Men
M IR312000m
(IR3) Men
M PR172000m
(PR1) Men
M PR262000m
(PR2) Men
M PR3-PD&VI192000m
(PR3-PD&VI) Men
M U23242000m
Under 23 Men
M662000m
Open Men
M30822000m
Masters 30-39 Men
M401202000m
Masters 40-49 Men
M50752000m
Masters 50-54 Men
M55382000m
Masters 55-59 Men
M60212000m
Masters 60-64 Men
M65142000m
Masters 65-69 Men
M70102000m
Masters 70-74 Men
M7532000m
Masters 75-79 Men
M8012000m
Masters 80-84 Men
M8522000m
Masters 85-89 Men
W AR112000m
(AR1) Women
W AR3-Open42000m
(AR3-Open) Women
W AR3-PD12000m
(AR3-PD) Women
W PR152000m
(PR1) Women
W PR272000m
(PR2) Women
W PR3-PD&VI132000m
(PR3-PD&VI) Women
W U23162000m
Under 23 Women
W422000m
Open Women
W30352000m
Masters 30-39 Women
W40452000m
Masters 40-49 Women
W50162000m
Masters 50-54 Women
W5582000m
Masters 55-59 Women
W60112000m
Masters 60-64 Women
W6532000m
Masters 65-69 Women
W7022000m
Masters 70-74 Women
W7512000m
Masters 75-79 Women
W9012000m
Masters 90-94 Women
LM U2392000m
Under 23 Lightweight Men
LM132000m
Open Lightweight Men
LM30232000m
Masters 30-39 Lightweight Men
LM40372000m
Masters 40-49 Lightweight Men
LM50192000m
Masters 50-54 Lightweight Men
LM55132000m
Masters 55-59 Lightweight Men
LM60202000m
Masters 60-64 Lightweight Men
LM65102000m
Masters 65-69 Lightweight Men
LM7082000m
Masters 70-74 Lightweight Men
LM7542000m
Masters 75-79 Lightweight Men
LM8022000m
Masters 80-84 Lightweight Men
LW U2392000m
Under 23 Lightweight Women
LW122000m
Open Lightweight Women
LW30132000m
Masters 30-39 Lightweight Women
LW40142000m
Masters 40-49 Lightweight Women
LW50132000m
Masters 50-54 Lightweight Women
LW5562000m
Masters 55-59 Lightweight Women
LW6052000m
Masters 60-64 Lightweight Women
LW6542000m
Masters 65-69 Lightweight Women
LW7022000m
Masters 70-74 Lightweight Women
SF B842000m
Sixth Form Boys
SF B PR342000m
Sixth Form Boys (PR3)
SF G522000m
Sixth Form Girls
SF G PR322000m
Sixth Form Girls (PR3)

Sunday

6 December 2020

no.event
code
#remarks
Yr 7 B4500m
Year 7 Boys
Yr 8 B17500m
Year 8 Boys
Yr 9 B38500m
Year 9 Boys
Yr 10 B34500m
Year 10 Boys
Yr 11 B40500m
Year 11 Boys
Yr 7 G3500m
Year 7 Girls
Yr 8 G7500m
Year 8 Girls
Yr 9 G36500m
Year 9 Girls
Yr 10 G27500m
Year 10 Girls
Yr 11 G38500m
Year 11 Girls
M U2310500m
Under 23 Men
M48500m
Open Men
M3063500m
Masters 30-39 Men
M4087500m
Masters 40-49 Men
M5037500m
Masters 50-54 Men
M5531500m
Masters 55-59 Men
M6012500m
Masters 60-64 Men
M657500m
Masters 65-69 Men
M707500m
Masters 70-74 Men
M752500m
Masters 75-79 Men
M801500m
Masters 80-84 Men
W U2313500m
Under 23 Women
W16500m
Open Women
W3032500m
Masters 30-39 Women
W4035500m
Masters 40-49 Women
W5017500m
Masters 50-54 Women
W557500m
Masters 55-59 Women
W6010500m
Masters 60-64 Women
W652500m
Masters 65-69 Women
W702500m
Masters 70-74 Women
W901500m
Masters 90-94 Women
LM U2310500m
Under 23 Lightweight Men
LM16500m
Open Lightweight Men
LM3017500m
Masters 30-39 Lightweight Men
LM4020500m
Masters 40-49 Lightweight Men
LM5010500m
Masters 50-54 Lightweight Men
LM559500m
Masters 55-59 Lightweight Men
LM6011500m
Masters 60-64 Lightweight Men
LM657500m
Masters 65-69 Lightweight Men
LM706500m
Masters 70-74 Lightweight Men
LM752500m
Masters 75-79 Lightweight Men
LM802500m
Masters 80-84 Lightweight Men
LM851500m
Masters 85-89 Lightweight Men
LW U235500m
Under 23 Lightweight Women
LW5500m
Open Lightweight Women
LW3013500m
Masters 30-39 Lightweight Women
LW4011500m
Masters 40-49 Lightweight Women
LW5012500m
Masters 50-54 Lightweight Women
LW554500m
Masters 55-59 Lightweight Women
LW605500m
Masters 60-64 Lightweight Women
LW653500m
Masters 65-69 Lightweight Women
LW701500m
Masters 70-74 Lightweight Women
SF B63500m
Sixth Form Boys
SF G43500m
Sixth Form Girls
Yr 11 B AR3-Open11 min
Year 11 Boys (AR3-Open)
M AR111 min
(AR1) Men
M AR221 min
(AR2) Men
M AR3-Open121 min
(AR3-Open) Men
M AR3-PD21 min
(AR3-PD) Men
M IR341 min
(IR3) Men
M PR131 min
(PR1) Men
M PR211 min
(PR2) Men
M PR3-PD&VI61 min
(PR3-PD&VI) Men
W AR3-Open51 min
(AR3-Open) Women
W IR311 min
(IR3) Women
W PR111 min
(PR1) Women
W PR231 min
(PR2) Women
W PR3-PD&VI31 min
(PR3-PD&VI) Women
SF B PR321 min
Sixth Form Boys (PR3)
Yr 7 B22 mins
Year 7 Boys
Yr 7 G32 mins
Year 7 Girls
Yr 8 B183 mins
Year 8 Boys
Yr 8 G73 mins
Year 8 Girls
Yr 9 B254 mins
Year 9 Boys
Yr 9 G214 mins
Year 9 Girls
M AR124 mins
(AR1) Men
M AR224 mins
(AR2) Men
M AR3-Open154 mins
(AR3-Open) Men
M AR3-PD24 mins
(AR3-PD) Men
M IR344 mins
(IR3) Men
M PR134 mins
(PR1) Men
M PR3-PD&VI24 mins
(PR3-PD&VI) Men
W AR3-Open44 mins
(AR3-Open) Women
W IR314 mins
(IR3) Women
W PR214 mins
(PR2) Women
W PR3-PD&VI4 mins
(PR3-PD&VI) Women
Yr 10 B335 mins
Year 10 Boys
Yr 10 G235 mins
Year 10 Girls
Yr 11 B426 mins
Year 11 Boys
Yr 11 B AR3-Open16 mins
Year 11 Boys (AR3-Open)
Yr 11 G386 mins
Year 11 Girls
M 4194 x 1km
Men Relay
Mix 444 x 1km
Mixed Relay
W 4224 x 1km
Women Relay
JM 4254 x 2 mins
Junior Boys Relay
JW 4144 x 2 mins
Junior Girls Relay
JMix 474 x 2 mins
Mixed Junior Relay
Adaptive 424 x 1km
Adaptive Relay
Mix Adaptive 434 x 1km
Mixed Adaptive Relay