[202] J16F (2000m)

codestructureéquipage
nage
Charleville Mezieres CNCharleville Mezieres CN
Lena AOMAR
Charleville Mezieres CNCharleville Mezieres CN
Ada SCHMITZ
Charleville Mezieres CNCharleville Mezieres CN
Ines DUFANDEOU
Manosque ACManosque AC
Eleanor MARTIN
Manosque ACManosque AC
Eloise SERRES
Manosque ACManosque AC
Julie LEVESY
Nice CNNice CN
Ruxandra BOTEZATU
Nice CNNice CN
Mia GOUJON
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Amandine HEURLIER
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Eva MELENCHON
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Chloe CARDOT
Saint Quentin AvSaint Quentin Av
Celia BARBARIN
Sedan AvSedan Av
Lou-Anne CANIARD
Soissons SNSoissons SN
Apolline MONGIN
ACLLAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC
Ilona REY NOUZARET
ADECAviron DecinoisDecines Av
Sarah BREDEL
ASCEASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91
Anais PACIOSELLI
ASCEASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91
Isaline LANGLET
ASCOAviron du ScorffLorient a Scorff
Salome DEGEORGES
ASCOAviron du ScorffLorient a Scorff
Mya BOSQUET
ASEDAssociation des Sports de l'Eau DouaiDouai ASE
Maya GOESSENS
ASEYAviron SeynoisLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER
ASEYAviron SeynoisLa Seyne Sur Mer Av
Mae LE MOUEL
ASMAssociation Sportive MantaiseMantes AS
Lucie DOLINSKI
ATOUAviron ToulousainToulouse a
Caroline LAGARDE
ATOUAviron ToulousainToulouse a
Nais AGOSTINI
ATOUAviron ToulousainToulouse a
Rose AUBELEAU
AUNLAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN
Vianneytte GUYOTAT
AUNLAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN
Alexandra PACCHIODO
AUNLAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN
Fanny COIFFARD
AVILAviron VilleneuvoisVilleneuve Av
Caroline RIVIERE
AVILAviron VilleneuvoisVilleneuve Av
Eve GRESSE
CALLClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av
Agatha JEN WEGERDT
CALLClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av
Léa WANG
CALLClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av
Ines MARQUIS
CALLClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av
Juliette ROBERT
CALLClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av
Elizabeth GANDIBLEUX
CALLClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av
Tiphaine LE PAJOLEC
CAMCercle de l'Aviron de MarseilleMarseille CA
Jeanne ROCHE
CANCercle Aviron de NantesNantes CA
Moïra BOULORÉ
CNANCercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN
Coline LANJARD
CNFCercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN
Coline BERNY
CNFCercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN
Aimee LOMBARD
CNFCercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN
Victoire ROBIN-CHAMPIGNEUL
CNRCercle Nautique RemoisReims CN
Chloe DERIEMONT
CNRCercle Nautique RemoisReims CN
Anais DEMOTIE
CNRCercle Nautique RemoisReims CN
Lou Anne MAZY
CNRCercle Nautique RemoisReims CN
Noemie SEPE
CNTACercle Nautique de TalloiresTalloires CN
Cassandre LAMARCA
CNTACercle Nautique de TalloiresTalloires CN
Julie PORTIER
CSAVClub des Sports Annecy le VieuxAnnecy Le Vieux CS
Juliette HAMMEL
ENABEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix Les Bains en Aviron
Fleur VAUCORET
ENABEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix Les Bains en Aviron
Emilie MOUCHET
ENOEtoile Nautique de l'OiseCreil ENO
Flavie CHRETIEN
GUSAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA
Orlane PORQUET
MAUCMontpellier Aviron Université ClubMontpellier AUC
Marie THIOLLIER
RREMRegates RemoisesReims Reg
Jeanne SELLIER
SESNSociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueEncouragement - SESN
Alma DESVEAUX
SESNSociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueEncouragement - SESN
Sydney LEHEUP
SHASociete Havraise de l'AvironLe Havre SHA
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
SHASociete Havraise de l'AvironLe Havre SHA
Maelle RONCIN
SNBSSociete Nautique de La Basse SeineBasse Seine SN
Margot CHATAIGNER
SNBSSociete Nautique de La Basse SeineBasse Seine SN
Agathe OUDET
SNESociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN
Hanae MAILLEAU
SNESociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN
Jemima MARIE
SNESociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN
Bertille GUICHARD
SNESociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN
Matina LUBUMA
SNESociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN
Anna-Lou ARBAUT
SNHSSociete Nautique de La Haute SeineHaute Seine SN
Charlotte BARTEZ
SNLASociete Nautique de Lagny AvironLagny SN
Karolyn QUERTINIER
SNMOSociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Gaia Umbra CHIAVINI
SNMOSociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Chloe PHILIBERT
SNMOSociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Julianne LEPRA
SNMOSociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Amanda TELLO ADAM
SNNASport Nautique de NancyNancy SN
Marion CHAGNOT
SNPSociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN
Celine GORGUET
SNPMSociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPont a Mousson SN
Margaux PETITJEAN
SNPMSociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPont a Mousson SN
Juliette CASAVECCHIA
SNPMSociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPont a Mousson SN
Eva COTIN-QUIGNON
SNPMSociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPont a Mousson SN
Lilyrose SAWICKI
SPDUSporting DunkerquoisDunkerque SP
Amandine AUBERT
SPNCSport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN
Juliette ROUYER
SRMASociete des Regates MaconnaisesMacon SR
Maelys MOUHLI
SRMESociete des Regates MessinesMetz SR
Marie PHILIBERT
UNLIAviron Union Nautique de LilleLille AUN
Jeanne ROUBIN
VOAVal d'Oise AvironButry Sur Oise VOA
Ada PEJIC
MAUCMontpellier Aviron Université ClubMontpellier AUC
Meg PAGEAUX
SNBSSociete Nautique de La Basse SeineBasse Seine SN
Salomé LENORMAND
SPNCSport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN
Camille GEOFFROY