zaterdag

1 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
EEMEem/VikingHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:52,563e
Jelmer Bennema
VIKViking 2M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:39,786e
Hilda van Lith
WETWetterwille/VikingM16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:49,802e
Loes Boddeke
VIKViking 1M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:09,583e
Nikkie Buijtendorp
VIKViking 1J18 1xheat[1]did not finish
Pepijn Lerou
VIKViking 2J18 1xheat[6]08:01,3621e
Pepijn Reyn
VIKViking 3J18 1xheat[4]08:03,0222e
Pepijn van de Velde
VIKViking 1M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:11,814e
Isabelle Bloem
VIKViking 2M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:08,803e
Jikke Lerou
VIKViking 3J16 1xheat[2]08:22,4024e
Jos Bouhuis
VIKViking 2J16 1xheat[3]08:17,9221e
Ruben Bähre
VIKViking 4J16 1xheat[4]09:51,7837e
Floris Yadava
VIKViking 1J16 1xheat[5]did not finish
Jorrit Oelderik
VIKViking/Willem IIIJ18 4-A-finale[3]07:08,163e
Pepijn Reyn
WETWetterwille/VikingM16 2xA-finale[2]07:53,685e
Loes Boddeke
VIKVikingJ16 4xA-finale[3]06:28,093e
Sjoerd Froeling
VIKViking/Weesp/Pampus/RICM16 8+A-finale[5]07:35,372e
Annelot ten Berg

zondag

2 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIK96Viking 2J16 2xtime-trial06:46,5622e
Ruben Bähre
VIK102Viking 3J16 2xtime-trial06:24,344e
Edward den Beer Poortugael
VIK122Viking 1J16 2xtime-trial06:34,8314e
Sjoerd Froeling
HEM219Hemus/Viking/WetterwilleM16 4xtime-trial06:34,593e
Vera Meijerhof
VIK256Viking/SpaarneJ18 2xtime-trial06:12,479e
Robbe Mourits
EEM258Eem/VikingJ18 2xtime-trial06:00,633e
Jelmer Bennema
VIK259VikingJ18 2xtime-trial06:23,0816e
Pepijn Reyn
VIKViking 3J16 2xA-finale[5]07:05,442e
Edward den Beer Poortugael
HEMHemus/Viking/WetterwilleM16 4xA-finale[3]07:08,532e
Vera Meijerhof
VIKViking/SpaarneJ18 2xB-finale[3]06:49,333e
Robbe Mourits
EEMEem/VikingJ18 2xA-finale[3]06:43,763e
Jelmer Bennema
VIKViking 5M16 1xheat[3]09:17,8119e
Annelot ten Berg
VIKViking 2M16 1xheat[3]09:28,3424e
Nikkie Buijtendorp
VIKViking 4M16 1xheat[4]09:42,7525e
Hilda van Lith
VIKViking 1M16 1xheat[6]09:25,3423e
Fay Klos
VIKVikingM18 4xA-finale[2]07:21,992e
Jikke Lerou
HUNHunze-combiJ16 8+A-finale[4]06:17,161e
Lucas Keijzer