[148] J16 2x time-trial

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer750mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNHunze104--06:11,57(1)FA
 Lucas Keijzer
2.ARCARC112--06:22,59(2)FA
 Gertjan Bruins+11,02
3.RICRIC/Amstel 1101--06:23,94(3)FA
 Jeppe Broek+12,37
4.VIKViking 3102--06:24,34(4)FA
 Edward den Beer Poortugael+12,77
5.SPASpaarne/Ossa97--06:24,76(5)FA
 Maxim Meijerink+13,19
6.MAAMaas118--06:25,44(6)FA
 Niels Reintjes+13,87
7.ROORoosendaalse95--06:27,42(7)FB
 Roel Elenbaas+15,85
8.RICRIC99--06:29,91(8)FB
 Dominique van Wijngaarden+18,34
9.WILWillem III 2123--06:30,48(9)FB
 Jasper Simons+18,91
10.HEMHemus124--06:31,26(10)FB
 Jonathan Kernkamp+19,69
11.WILWillem III 1110--06:31,95(11)FB
 Gianni Perotti+20,38
12.TROTromp 1100--06:34,21(12)FB
 Wout Kruithof+22,64
13.PAMPampus 1116--06:34,78(13)
 Hugo Snelder+23,21
14.VIKViking 1122--06:34,83(14)
 Sjoerd Froeling+23,26
15.TROTromp 2115--06:39,56(15)
 Quinten van der Horst+27,99
16.HOOHoop107--06:39,72(16)
 Koen van de Braak+28,15
17.DDSDDS109--06:41,43(17)
 Mees Halkes+29,86
18.WILWillem III 3113--06:43,47(18)
 Maarten Worm+31,90
19.WILWillem III/Laak114--06:44,07(19)
 Klaas Baud+32,50
20.ALKAlkmaarsche/Gouda105--06:45,38(20)
 Cas Dirksen+33,81
21.TROTromp 4103--06:46,24(21)
 Daan Gudde+34,67
22.VIKViking 296--06:46,56(22)
 Ruben Bähre+34,99
23.ALKAlkmaarsche120--06:48,44(23)
 Tos Eijskoot+36,87
24.SPASpaarne111--06:50,21(24)
 Siem Leliveld+38,64
25.EEMEem121--06:57,26(25)
 Ruben Vernède+45,69
26.TROTromp 3106--06:58,30(26)
 Wouter Siezen+46,73
27.PONPontos117--07:00,60(27)
 Jarne Kooistra+49,03
28.NAANaarden108--07:10,29(28)
 Olaf Schippers+58,72
29.PAMPampus 294--07:10,67(29)
 Finn Scheer+59,10
30.RICRIC/Amstel 2119--07:13,17(30)
 Olivier de Hertog+1:01,60

zo 13:45 - race 343 - [148] J16 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILWillem III 1[1]01:45,19(2)03:32,63(1)05:22,58(1)07:16,28(1)
 Gianni Perotti01:47,4401:49,9501:53,70
2.HEMHemus[5]01:46,06(3)03:36,23(3)05:28,25(2)07:20,47(2)
 Jonathan Kernkamp01:50,1701:52,0201:52,22+4,19
3.RICRIC[4]01:43,80(1)03:34,41(2)05:28,55(3)07:20,68(3)
 Dominique van Wijngaarden01:50,6101:54,1401:52,13+4,40
4.TROTromp 1[6]01:46,37(4)03:37,80(5)05:31,31(5)07:22,70(4)
 Wout Kruithof01:51,4301:53,5101:51,39+6,42
5.WILWillem III 2[2]01:48,08(6)03:38,02(6)05:31,86(6)07:22,96(5)
 Jasper Simons01:49,9401:53,8401:51,10+6,68
6.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:46,80(5)03:36,51(4)05:29,86(4)07:23,89(6)
 Roel Elenbaas01:49,7101:53,3501:54,03+7,61

zo 13:50 - race 344 - [148] J16 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNHunze[3]01:39,35(1)03:25,76(1)05:11,50(1)06:57,78(1)
 Lucas Keijzer01:46,4101:45,7401:46,28
2.VIKViking 3[5]01:40,98(2)03:30,05(2)05:18,42(2)07:05,44(2)
 Edward den Beer Poortugael01:49,0701:48,3701:47,02+7,66
3.ARCARC[4]01:43,89(3)03:32,15(3)05:21,04(3)07:08,76(3)
 Gertjan Bruins01:48,2601:48,8901:47,72+10,98
4.SPASpaarne/Ossa[1]01:46,86(5)03:36,56(5)05:24,60(5)07:11,40(4)
 Maxim Meijerink01:49,7001:48,0401:46,80+13,62
5.RICRIC/Amstel 1[2]01:44,64(4)03:34,43(4)05:24,32(4)07:16,74(5)
 Jeppe Broek01:49,7901:49,8901:52,42+18,96
6.MAAMaas[6]01:49,48(6)03:40,50(6)05:34,66(6)07:28,11(6)
 Niels Reintjes01:51,0201:54,1601:53,45+30,33