[036] J18 1x heat

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARCARC01:47,14(5)03:35,55(2)05:24,40(1)07:14,05(1)
 Pim Kloet01:48,4101:48,8501:49,65
2.LEYLeythe 101:47,66(7)03:40,55(5)05:32,84(3)07:22,27(2)
 Martijn Oortwijn01:52,8901:52,2901:49,43+8,22
3.SPASpaarne01:45,62(2)03:38,95(4)05:30,75(2)07:22,84(3)
 Robbe Mourits01:53,3301:51,8001:52,09+8,79
4.LEYLeythe 201:46,36(3)03:37,47(3)05:36,68(4)07:28,21(4)
 Jaap Noordman01:51,1101:59,2101:51,53+14,16
5.RICRIC01:47,20(6)03:40,67(6)05:37,93(6)07:30,31(5)
 Martijn Ronk01:53,4701:57,2601:52,38+16,26
6.MAAMaas 101:51,16(13)03:45,08(11)05:39,80(8)07:32,01(6)
 Jip Uiters01:53,9201:54,7201:52,21+17,96
7.MAAMaas 201:50,35(9)03:42,90(8)05:39,22(7)07:34,03(7)
 Floris Wassing01:52,5501:56,3201:54,81+19,98
8.NAANaarden 101:51,80(14)03:44,20(10)05:37,91(5)07:34,05(8)
 Thyme Koudijs01:52,4001:53,7101:56,14+20,00
9.HERHertog01:49,96(8)03:43,67(9)05:40,78(9)07:34,40(9)
 Julius van Hulst01:53,7101:57,1101:53,62+20,35
10.NAUNautilus01:46,70(4)03:42,42(7)05:41,41(10)07:40,62(10)
 Arend van Gog01:55,7201:58,9901:59,21+26,57
11.MAAMaas 301:52,02(15)03:47,80(13)05:44,75(12)07:41,42(11)
 Luc Willemsen01:55,7801:56,9501:56,67+27,37
12.DDSDDS 301:55,67(27)03:52,23(19)05:47,73(14)07:43,82(12)
 Tycho Ambachtsheer01:56,5601:55,5001:56,09+29,77
13.AMYAmycus01:51,10(12)03:48,59(15)05:47,18(13)07:43,96(13)
 Merijn van der Worp01:57,4901:58,5901:56,78+29,91
14.PAMPampus01:55,06(26)03:51,87(18)05:48,44(15)07:45,07(14)
 Wart Stor01:56,8101:56,5701:56,63+31,02
15.MWCMaastrichtsche01:53,25(19)03:52,60(20)05:50,29(18)07:48,54(15)
 Max Wijnand01:59,3501:57,6901:58,25+34,49
16.DDSDDS 101:52,04(16)03:49,25(16)05:49,88(17)07:49,56(16)
 Paul Heijnen01:57,2102:00,6301:59,68+35,51
17.HEMHemus01:51,04(11)03:47,81(14)05:49,18(16)07:51,19(17)
 Mees Buiskool01:56,7702:01,3702:02,01+37,14
18.AMSAmstel01:53,41(20)03:53,21(22)05:55,04(21)07:52,04(18)
 Connor van Rooij01:59,8002:01,8301:57,00+37,99
19.DDSDDS 201:53,91(22)03:52,64(21)05:54,30(20)07:52,53(19)
 Hendrik van Ee01:58,7302:01,6601:58,23+38,48
20.LEYLeythe 301:52,81(18)03:50,90(17)05:52,23(19)07:54,73(20)
 Joost Meinesz01:58,0902:01,3302:02,50+40,68
21.VIKViking 201:52,40(17)03:57,79(25)05:57,07(22)08:01,36(21)
 Pepijn Reyn02:05,3901:59,2802:04,29+47,31
22.VIKViking 301:54,51(25)03:54,48(23)05:58,69(23)08:03,02(22)
 Pepijn van de Velde01:59,9702:04,2102:04,33+48,97
23.BEABeatrix01:56,97(29)03:58,35(26)06:03,38(26)08:03,83(23)
 Matthijs Buise02:01,3802:05,0302:00,45+49,78
24.DDSDDS 401:54,47(24)03:55,33(24)05:59,43(24)08:04,16(24)
 Quintus Dingeldein02:00,8602:04,1002:04,73+50,11
25.NAANaarden 401:54,02(23)04:01,81(28)06:03,20(25)08:10,79(25)
 Paul Heinen02:07,7902:01,3902:07,59+56,74
26.PONPontos01:53,84(21)03:59,77(27)06:11,98(27)08:22,11(26)
 Tom Puijpe02:05,9302:12,2102:10,13+1:08,06
27.NAANaarden 301:55,73(28)04:02,81(29)06:12,88(28)08:22,20(27)
 Casper Pronk van Hoogeveen02:07,0802:10,0702:09,32+1:08,15
28.NAANaarden 202:03,91(30)04:11,56(30)06:24,33(29)08:39,96(28)
 Jaap Heslenfeld02:07,6502:12,7702:15,63+1:25,91
VIKViking 101:50,62(10)03:46,33(12)05:43,92(11)did not finish
 Pepijn Lerou01:55,7101:57,59
HUNHunze01:45,21(1)03:33,63(1)--did not finish
 Jelle Bakker01:48,42