[143] J18 2x time-trial

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer750mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SPASpaarne243--05:50,83(1)FA
 Wietse Morreau
2.SPASpaarne/Willem III250--05:59,72(2)FA
 Hidde Lycklama+8,89
3.EEMEem/Viking258--06:00,63(3)FA
 Jelmer Bennema+9,80
4.MAAMaas264--06:02,69(4)FA
 Floris Wassing+11,86
5.TROTromp/Eem251--06:05,14(5)FA
 Jorrit Heddema+14,31
6.LEYLeythe 2248--06:06,85(6)FA
 Alexander Suyver+16,02
7.JASJason/Willem III266--06:07,27(7)FB
 Robert Pluymert+16,44
8.HOOHoop/Willem III253--06:09,21(8)FB
 Lancelot Bloemen+18,38
9.VIKViking/Spaarne256--06:12,47(9)FB
 Robbe Mourits+21,64
10.RICRIC/Amstel252--06:14,10(10)FB
 Martijn Ronk+23,27
11.MAAMaas/Nautilus267--06:16,16(11)FB
 Arend van Gog+25,33
12.TROTromp 1268--06:19,40(12)FB
 Dirk-Jan van Ommeren+28,57
13.TROTromp 2246--06:20,88(13)
 Jort Kroeze+30,05
14.HEMHemus 2242--06:22,76(14)
 Matthijs Boschhuizen+31,93
15.PAMPampus/Maastrichtsche249--06:22,80(15)
 Max Wijnand+31,97
16.VIKViking259--06:23,08(16)
 Pepijn Reyn+32,25
17.NAANaarden 2262--06:25,07(17)
 Thyme Koudijs+34,24
18.BEABeatrix247--06:26,85(18)
 Matthijs Buise+36,02
19.DDSDDS265--06:27,74(19)
 Paul Heijnen+36,91
20.HOOHoop244--06:28,64(20)
 Severin Broekman+37,81
21.HEMHemus 1241--06:34,04(21)
 Jens van Brakel+43,21
22.NAANaarden 4269--06:37,14(22)
 Jelle Muller+46,31
23.SALSalland/Tubantia257--06:38,89(23)
 Idw√™r Doldersum+48,06
24.NAANaarden 3260--06:45,92(24)
 Joep Eijkens+55,09
25.TUBTubantia263--06:56,08(25)
 Luco Vaarhorst+1:05,25
26.NAANaarden 1255--06:56,51(26)
 Paul Heinen+1:05,68

zo 16:00 - race 367 - [143] J18 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.JASJason/Willem III[1]01:36,91(1)03:17,94(1)05:02,78(1)06:44,93(1)
 Robert Pluymert01:41,0301:44,8401:42,15
2.HOOHoop/Willem III[2]01:37,73(2)03:20,88(2)05:05,65(2)06:48,64(2)
 Lancelot Bloemen01:43,1501:44,7701:42,99+3,71
3.VIKViking/Spaarne[3]01:41,02(3)03:23,71(3)05:07,21(3)06:49,33(3)
 Robbe Mourits01:42,6901:43,5001:42,12+4,40
4.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:41,98(4)03:28,55(4)05:16,66(4)07:00,38(4)
 Martijn Ronk01:46,5701:48,1101:43,72+15,45
5.MAAMaas/Nautilus[5]01:42,99(5)03:31,16(5)05:19,68(5)07:03,30(5)
 Arend van Gog01:48,1701:48,5201:43,62+18,37
6.TROTromp 1[6]01:44,81(6)03:33,59(6)05:21,30(6)07:07,39(6)
 Dirk-Jan van Ommeren01:48,7801:47,7101:46,09+22,46

zo 16:05 - race 368 - [143] J18 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SPASpaarne[1]01:36,71(2)03:12,24(1)04:50,47(1)06:26,20(1)
 Wietse Morreau01:35,5301:38,2301:35,73
2.SPASpaarne/Willem III[2]01:35,76(1)03:15,02(2)04:57,84(2)06:38,98(2)
 Hidde Lycklama01:39,2601:42,8201:41,14+12,78
3.EEMEem/Viking[3]01:38,82(3)03:20,24(3)05:03,17(3)06:43,76(3)
 Jelmer Bennema01:41,4201:42,9301:40,59+17,56
4.MAAMaas[4]01:39,10(4)03:20,62(4)05:03,64(4)06:45,33(4)
 Floris Wassing01:41,5201:43,0201:41,69+19,13
5.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:39,98(5)03:23,04(6)05:05,45(5)06:45,55(5)
 Alexander Suyver01:43,0601:42,4101:40,10+19,35
6.TROTromp/Eem[5]01:40,99(6)03:22,84(5)05:05,59(6)06:49,07(6)
 Jorrit Heddema01:41,8501:42,7501:43,48+22,87