za 09:50 - race 123 - [044] M16 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[1]01:50,18(1)03:44,83(1)05:41,97(1)07:38,32(1)FA
 Phaedra van der Molen01:54,6501:57,1401:56,35
2.WETWetterwille/Viking[4]01:50,52(2)03:48,44(2)05:48,70(2)07:49,80(2)FA
 Loes Boddeke01:57,9202:00,2602:01,10+11,48
3.ALKAlkmaarsche/RIC[3]01:56,77(3)04:00,54(3)06:05,90(3)08:12,04(3)
 Lucia Folkers02:03,7702:05,3602:06,14+33,72
4.MAAMaas[5]01:59,69(4)04:05,78(5)06:11,79(5)08:15,86(4)
 Sarah Korving02:06,0902:06,0102:04,07+37,54
5.WILWillem III[6]02:00,40(5)04:04,75(4)06:11,27(4)08:16,80(5)
 Fien Wenneker02:04,3502:06,5202:05,53+38,48
6.VIKViking 2[2]02:05,35(6)04:15,75(6)06:29,21(6)08:39,78(6)
 Hilda van Lith02:10,4002:13,4602:10,57+1:01,46

za 09:55 - race 124 - [044] M16 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNHunze 1[1]01:50,38(2)03:47,19(2)05:43,70(1)07:40,75(1)FA
 Marg van der Wal01:56,8101:56,5101:57,05
2.HUNHunze 2[6]01:49,16(1)03:45,96(1)05:46,95(2)07:50,92(2)FA
 Louise Liemberg01:56,8002:00,9902:03,97+10,17
3.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:52,36(3)03:52,23(3)05:54,16(3)07:56,78(3)
 Lara Kleijwegt01:59,8702:01,9302:02,62+16,03
4.TROTromp 3[2]01:55,59(5)03:59,54(5)06:06,04(5)08:07,72(4)
 Sarah Breken02:03,9502:06,5002:01,68+26,97
5.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:55,29(4)03:58,12(4)06:05,82(4)08:09,47(5)
 Celeste Blom02:02,8302:07,7002:03,65+28,72
6.RICRIC[3]01:57,46(6)04:04,26(6)06:20,24(6)08:26,06(6)
 Fleur Stevenaar02:06,8002:15,9802:05,82+45,31

za 10:00 - race 125 - [044] M16 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TROTromp 1[6]01:53,75(1)03:51,17(1)05:50,54(1)07:50,23(1)FA
 Marit van Ommeren01:57,4201:59,3701:59,69
2.ARCARC/Hoop[1]01:55,63(2)03:56,82(2)05:59,72(2)08:00,34(2)FA
 Liza Lausberg02:01,1902:02,9002:00,62+10,11
3.VIKViking 1[3]02:01,92(4)04:06,08(3)06:09,29(3)08:09,58(3)
 Nikkie Buijtendorp02:04,1602:03,2102:00,29+19,35
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[2]02:02,17(5)04:07,35(5)06:11,07(4)08:11,44(4)
 Liesbeth Udo02:05,1802:03,7202:00,37+21,21
5.LAALaak[4]01:59,06(3)04:06,57(4)06:15,19(5)08:20,96(5)
 Feline Overstegen02:07,5102:08,6202:05,77+30,73
6.TROTromp 2[5]02:03,79(6)04:11,46(6)06:18,49(6)08:23,91(6)
 Philippine Straus02:07,6702:07,0302:05,42+33,68

za 16:55 - race 190 - [044] M16 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:52,69(2)03:47,03(1)05:59,56(6)07:38,25(1)
 Phaedra van der Molen01:54,3402:12,5301:38,69
2.HUNHunze 1[4]01:54,26(3)03:48,95(3)05:47,09(3)07:39,03(2)
 Marg van der Wal01:54,6901:58,1401:51,94+0,78
3.HUNHunze 2[1]01:51,45(1)03:48,18(2)05:45,82(2)07:45,26(3)
 Louise Liemberg01:56,7301:57,6401:59,44+7,01
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:58,15(5)03:55,65(5)05:52,82(4)07:51,06(4)
 Marit van Ommeren01:57,5001:57,1701:58,24+12,81
5.WETWetterwille/Viking[2]01:55,51(4)03:54,20(4)05:54,87(5)07:53,68(5)
 Loes Boddeke01:58,6902:00,6701:58,81+15,43
6.ARCARC/Hoop[6]01:58,66(6)03:58,41(6)05:44,22(1)08:01,44(6)
 Liza Lausberg01:59,7501:45,8102:17,22+23,19