za 12:00 - race 146 - [040] M18 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TROTromp[2]01:47,99(1)03:45,45(1)05:47,44(1)07:50,57(1)FA
 Elke Schokking01:57,4602:01,9902:03,13
2.DDSDDS[4]01:58,31(3)03:59,40(2)06:00,19(2)08:03,40(2)
 Sophie Prins02:01,0902:00,7902:03,21+12,83
3.NAANaarden 2[3]02:00,58(4)04:04,66(4)06:09,74(3)08:15,41(3)
 Judith Mos02:04,0802:05,0802:05,67+24,84
4.TUBTubantia/Hunze[5]01:56,16(2)04:01,35(3)06:10,49(4)08:19,37(4)
 Roos Koning ter Heege02:05,1902:09,1402:08,88+28,80

za 12:05 - race 147 - [040] M18 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.RICRIC/Leythe[2]01:46,91(1)03:38,20(1)05:33,08(1)07:25,68(1)FA
 Hannah Heideveld01:51,2901:54,8801:52,60
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:49,47(2)03:46,12(2)05:43,95(2)07:37,96(2)FA
 Tabo Stekelenburg01:56,6501:57,8301:54,01+12,28
3.BEABeatrix[5]01:50,40(3)03:47,18(3)05:46,54(3)07:40,90(3)
 Vera Sneijders01:56,7801:59,3601:54,36+15,22
4.VIKViking 1[3]01:56,41(4)04:01,14(4)06:08,08(4)08:11,81(4)
 Isabelle Bloem02:04,7302:06,9402:03,73+46,13
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/Maas[6]01:58,35(5)04:02,58(5)06:09,97(5)08:15,15(5)
 Jana Akkerman02:04,2302:07,3902:05,18+49,47

za 12:10 - race 148 - [040] M18 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GOUGouda/Willem III[3]01:47,41(1)03:40,00(1)05:33,25(1)07:25,94(1)FA
 Fien van Westreenen01:52,5901:53,2501:52,69
2.SPASpaarne/Ossa[5]01:55,60(2)03:57,30(2)05:59,43(2)08:03,09(2)
 Amber Breed02:01,7002:02,1302:03,66+37,15
3.VIKViking 2[4]01:55,95(3)03:59,22(3)06:04,17(3)08:08,80(3)
 Jikke Lerou02:03,2702:04,9502:04,63+42,86
4.NAANaarden 1[6]01:56,81(4)04:02,77(4)06:08,09(4)08:14,00(4)
 Dagmar Westenbrink02:05,9602:05,3202:05,91+48,06
5.EEMEem/Hoop[2]02:02,94(5)04:09,28(5)06:16,85(5)08:22,43(5)
 Merel Morshuis02:06,3402:07,5702:05,58+56,49

za 12:15 - race 149 - [040] M18 2x voorwedstrijd 4

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILWillem III/Maas[2]01:46,72(1)03:38,10(1)05:33,89(1)07:27,48(1)FA
 Annelotte Maitland01:51,3801:55,7901:53,59
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]01:51,26(2)03:46,69(2)05:41,26(2)07:35,61(2)FA
 Marij Höppener01:55,4301:54,5701:54,35+8,13
3.WILWillem III/Hunze[5]01:54,11(4)03:50,10(3)05:48,78(3)07:47,20(3)
 Wouke Mollema01:55,9901:58,6801:58,42+19,72
4.AMSAmstel[3]01:55,44(5)03:54,47(4)05:55,03(4)07:59,06(4)
 Lauren de Hertog01:59,0302:00,5602:04,03+31,58
5.WILWillem III[6]01:53,73(3)03:56,44(5)06:03,41(5)08:10,94(5)
 Selas van Helvoort02:02,7102:06,9702:07,53+43,46

za 17:40 - race 199 - [040] M18 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GOUGouda/Willem III[4]01:44,67(1)03:34,43(1)05:25,51(1)07:16,11(1)
 Fien van Westreenen01:49,7601:51,0801:50,60
2.RICRIC/Leythe[2]01:49,28(2)03:39,17(2)05:29,14(2)07:17,95(2)
 Hannah Heideveld01:49,8901:49,9701:48,81+1,84
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[6]01:49,96(3)03:44,00(3)05:39,73(3)07:31,87(3)
 Tabo Stekelenburg01:54,0401:55,7301:52,14+15,76
4.WILWillem III/Maas[3]01:51,81(5)03:46,33(4)05:41,89(4)07:34,59(4)
 Annelotte Maitland01:54,5201:55,5601:52,70+18,48
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]01:52,67(6)03:49,53(6)05:45,24(5)07:37,95(5)
 Marij Höppener01:56,8601:55,7101:52,71+21,84
6.TROTromp[5]01:50,29(4)03:46,80(5)05:48,19(6)07:41,45(6)
 Elke Schokking01:56,5102:01,3901:53,26+25,34