zaterdag

14 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
VID13VidarHB 8+time-trialza 08:00
Pepijn Lahaije
VID19VidarDB 2xtime-trialza 08:10
Sophie van Grunsven
PELPelargos/VidarDB 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 08:30[2]
Mayon van t Westeinde
VIDVidarDB 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 08:30[3]
Eva In 't veld
VIDLuuk Van BrusselHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3za 09:05[1]
Vidar
VIDAlex SupitLDE 1xA-finaleza 09:15[4]
Vidar
VIDSjors SmitsLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:15[4]
Vidar
VIDVidarLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 10:30[2]
Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen
VIDVidarHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 10:50[4]
Percijn Van haeringen
VIDVidarLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2za 11:05[1]
Suzan Huizinga
VIDVidarDG 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 11:40[3]
Anika Roland
VIDVidarHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 12:15[2]
Ranx Peeters
VIDVidarHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 12:40[4]
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 14:05[2]
Aitor Cía
VIDVidar/Orca/NjordHE 8+A-finaleza 15:20[3]
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidarHB 8+B-finaleza 15:30[4]
Pepijn Lahaije
VIDVidarDB 2xA-finaleza 15:45[1]
Sophie van Grunsven
VIDVidarLHB 8+A-finaleza 17:25[3]
Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen
VIDVidarHB 4+A-finaleza 17:35[3]
Percijn Van haeringen
VIDVidarLDB 4*B-finaleza 17:40[1]
Suzan Huizinga
VIDVidarDG 4-A-finaleza 17:55[2]
Anika Roland
VIDVidarHG 2xA-finaleza 18:05[4]
Ranx Peeters

zondag

15 mei 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
VID60VidarDEj 4+time-trialzo 08:21
Eva In 't veld
NER63Nereus/VidarDEj 4+time-trialzo 08:21
Evita Kwant
VID75VidarLHEj 8+time-trialzo 08:28
Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen
VID82VidarHEj 8+time-trialzo 08:35
Pepijn Lahaije
EUR95Euros/VidarLDEj 4*time-trialzo 08:42
Louka Geurts
VID99VidarLDEj 4*time-trialzo 08:42
Suzan Huizinga
VIDLuuk Van BrusselHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 08:59[4]
Vidar
VIDSjors SmitsLHG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:03[3]
Vidar
VIDMeike Van der MeulenDG-B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:23[3]
Vidar
VIDVidarDG 2-voorwedstrijd 2zo 11:01[3]
Anika Roland
VIDVidarHE 4-voorwedstrijd 2zo 11:53[3]
Percijn Van haeringen
EUREuros/VidarHG 4xA-finalezo 12:07[3]
Vincent van Eijk
VIDVidarLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 12:12[2]
Aitor Cía
VIDVidarHEj 8+C-finalezo 12:38[1]
Pepijn Lahaije
VIDVidarDEj 4+halve-finale 2zo 13:55[2]
Eva In 't veld
VIDAlex SupitLDG 1xA-finalezo 14:37[1]
Vidar
VIDMeike Van der MeulenDG-B 1xA-finalezo 14:57[4]
Vidar
VIDVidarDEj 4+A-finalezo 17:15[2]
Eva In 't veld