zaterdag

2 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
KON152Koninklijke/Willem IIIDVD 4*2500 meter09:17,06e
Laurien Vermulst
WIL163Willem III/ZwolscheDVB 8+2500 meter08:31,92e
Laura Posthuma
WIL166Willem IIIDVC 8+2500 meter08:25,71e
Tessa Zwolle-Appeldoorn
WIL175Willem IIIDCl 8+2500 meter09:26,16e
Giulia Porro
KON152Koninklijke/Willem IIIDVD 4*250 meter00:59,18e
Laurien Vermulst
WIL163Willem III/ZwolscheDVB 8+250 meter00:50,31e
Laura Posthuma
WIL166Willem IIIDVC 8+250 meter00:50,72e
Tessa Zwolle-Appeldoorn
WIL175Willem IIIDCl 8+250 meter00:56,86e
Giulia Porro
WIL137Willem III 2J16 4*2500 meter08:54,05e
Karel Rietveld
WIL140Willem III 1J16 4*2500 meter08:13,61e
Wallace Santen
WIL137Willem III 2J16 4*250 meter00:58,65e
Karel Rietveld
WIL140Willem III 1J16 4*250 meter00:54,44e
Wallace Santen
WIL109Willem III/SpaarneHVD 8+2500 meter08:09,47e
Rudolf Poolman
HOO115Hoop/Willem IIIHVD 8+2500 meter08:05,75e
Stephan Bon
HOO119Hoop/Willem IIIHVE 8+2500 meter09:18,020e
Remco Veenbrink
WIL120Willem III/TritonHVF 8+2500 meter08:31,615e
Hans Kelderman
WIL109Willem III/SpaarneHVD 8+250 meter00:47,25e
Rudolf Poolman
HOO115Hoop/Willem IIIHVD 8+250 meter00:48,610e
Stephan Bon
HOO119Hoop/Willem IIIHVE 8+250 meter00:54,519e
Remco Veenbrink
WIL120Willem III/TritonHVF 8+250 meter00:51,415e
Hans Kelderman
HOO72Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*2500 meter08:51,06e
Rhea van Leeuwen
HOO72Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*250 meter00:54,53e
Rhea van Leeuwen
SKO40Skøll/Spaarne/Willem IIILHEj 8+2500 meter07:45,84e
Koen Schleijpen
SKO40Skøll/Spaarne/Willem IIILHEj 8+250 meter00:46,65e
Koen Schleijpen

zondag

3 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
HOO74Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*5000 meter19:05,26e
Rhea van Leeuwen
WIL106Willem III/SpaarneHVD 8+5000 meter17:19,610e
Rudolf Poolman
HOO111Hoop/Willem IIIHVD 8+5000 meter17:05,05e
Stephan Bon
WIL115Willem III/TritonHVF 8+5000 meter17:57,212e
Hans Kelderman
HOO122Hoop/Willem IIIHVE 8+5000 meter19:42,920e
Remco Veenbrink
SKO43Skøll/Spaarne/Willem IIILHEj 8+5000 meter16:47,33e
Koen Schleijpen
WIL139Willem III 1J16 4*5000 meter17:45,61e
Wallace Santen
WIL141Willem III 2J16 4*5000 meter19:03,75e
Karel Rietveld
KON150Koninklijke/Willem IIIDVD 4*5000 meter19:46,03e
Laurien Vermulst
WIL161Willem IIIDVC 8+5000 meter18:15,71e
Tessa Zwolle-Appeldoorn
WIL162Willem III/ZwolscheDVB 8+5000 meter18:21,72e
Laura Posthuma
WIL178Willem IIIDCl 8+5000 meter20:27,56e
Giulia Porro
HOO75Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*750 meter02:52,26e
Rhea van Leeuwen
SKO43Skøll/Spaarne/Willem IIILHEj 8+750 meter02:26,93e
Koen Schleijpen