zo 17:30 - race 205 - M18 4*, LHEj 8+, HEj 8+, LHG 8+, HG 8+, HE 8+ 750 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummerfinishverschil
1.NERNereusHE 8+102:04,9(1)
 Bram Schwarz
2.NERNereus 1HG 8+502:08,9(2)
 Isak Verkaik+4,0
2.TRITritonHE 8+202:08,9(2)
 Pieter van Veen+4,0
4.SKOSkøllHE 8+302:11,0(4)
 Bjorn van den Ende+6,1
5.NERNereus 2HG 8+602:13,7(5)
 Mick Van Banning+8,8
6.MINMinervaHG 8+702:14,8(6)
 Thijs Tas+9,9
7.LAGLaga 1HG 8+902:15,4(7)
 Paolo Pantano+10,5
8.GYAGyasHG 8+1202:16,0(8)
 Stefan Slagter+11,1
9.PROProteus 2HG 8+1302:17,1(9)
 Tom van der Sande+12,2
9.PHOPhocasHG 8+1502:17,1(9)
 Stijn van Pruissen+12,2
11.NERNereus 3HG 8+1102:17,8(11)
 Youp Leeuwenburgh+12,9
12.PROProteusLHG 8+2202:17,9(12)
 Chris van der Hoorn+13,0
13.LAGLagaHE 8+402:18,1(13)
 Menno Bezema+13,2
13.ORCOrca 1HG 8+1002:18,1(13)
 Daan Klomp+13,2
15.LAGLagaLHG 8+2102:18,8(15)
 Nikolai van den Dungen+13,9
15.PROProteus 1HG 8+802:18,8(15)
 Friso Dam+13,9
17.ARGArgoHG 8+1402:18,9(17)
 Luuk Achterberg+14,0
18.NERNereus 1HEj 8+2802:19,6(18)
 Norbert Bolier+14,7
19.TRITritonHEj 8+2702:20,0(19)
 Olaf Westra+15,1
20.TRITritonLHG 8+2402:20,6(20)
 Ben van Brussel+15,7
21.ORCOrca 2HG 8+1702:20,8(21)
 Joost Mein+15,9
22.THEThêtaHG 8+1602:21,6(22)
 Alexander Ramp+16,7
23.NJONjordHEj 8+3202:22,0(23)
 David Lensen+17,1
24.LAGLaga 2HG 8+1802:23,0(24)
 Bas In 't Velt+18,1
24.ASOAsoposHEj 8+3302:23,0(24)
 Casper van Haren+18,1
26.SKASkadiLHG 8+2302:23,9(26)
 Omar Lahoud+19,0
27.SKASkadiHEj 8+3602:24,1(27)
 Michiel Van keulen+19,2
27.EUREurosLHG 8+2502:24,1(27)
 Kay van Wieringen+19,2
29.NERNereus 2HEj 8+3002:24,5(29)
 Bauke van Breukelen+19,6
30.LAGLaga/ProteusLHEj 8+3902:24,8(30)
 Jules Bodegom+19,9
31.SKOSkøllHEj 8+3102:25,0(31)
 Thomas Bredée+20,1
32.GYAGyasLHEj 8+4202:25,2(32)
 Joost Popma+20,3
32.GYAGyasHEj 8+2902:25,2(32)
 Jeroen Smeier+20,3
34.TRITriton/ArgoHEj 8+3502:26,4(34)
 Pim van der Zwan+21,5
35.AEGAegirHEj 8+3702:26,6(35)
 Jan van Soest+21,7
36.SKOSkøll/Spaarne/Willem IIILHEj 8+4302:26,9(36)
 Koen Schleijpen+22,0
37.OKEOkeanos/Orca/Euros/VikingHEj 8+3402:27,1(37)
 Fons Brauers+22,2
38.SKOSkøllHG 8+1902:27,4(38)
 Rob Klaver+22,5
38.NJONjordLHEj 8+4102:27,4(38)
 Ruben Kouwenhoven+22,5
40.ARGArgoLHEj 8+4002:28,2(40)
 Bram Sluijters+23,3
41.ORCOrcaLHEj 8+4402:33,1(41)
 Joep Chaigneau+28,2
42.PHOPhocasLHG 8+2602:34,3(42)
 Wessel Bonneur+29,4
43.HEMHemusM18 4*9503:00,7(43)
 Loïs Lijffijt+55,8
44.HOOHoop/AlkmaarscheM18 4*9603:02,5(44)
 Carlijn Breure+57,6
45.RICRIC/AmstelM18 4*9703:05,4(45)
 Ruth Sepers+1:00,5
46.AMSAmstelM18 4*9803:18,4(46)
 Fien Bijleveld+1:13,5