za 17:40 - race 110 - LHEj 8+, HEj 8+, LHG 8+, HG 8+, HE 8+ 250 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummerfinishverschil
1.NERNereusHE 8+100:38,8(1)
 Bram Schwarz
2.NERNereus 1HG 8+1500:39,4(2)
 Isak Verkaik+0,6
3.TRITritonHE 8+200:39,8(3)
 Pieter van Veen+1,0
4.NERNereus 2HG 8+600:40,0(4)
 Mick Van Banning+1,2
5.MINMinervaHG 8+1000:40,3(5)
 Thijs Tas+1,5
6.LAGLaga 1HG 8+900:40,6(6)
 Paolo Pantano+1,8
7.SKOSkøllHE 8+300:40,7(7)
 Bjorn van den Ende+1,9
8.PROProteus 1HG 8+1600:41,0(8)
 Friso Dam+2,2
9.NERNereus 3HG 8+500:41,5(9)
 Youp Leeuwenburgh+2,7
10.ORCOrca 1HG 8+1900:42,0(10)
 Daan Klomp+3,2
11.LAGLagaHE 8+400:42,4(11)
 Menno Bezema+3,6
12.PROProteus 2HG 8+1300:43,0(12)
 Tom van der Sande+4,2
12.NERNereus 1HEj 8+2800:43,0(12)
 Norbert Bolier+4,2
14.GYAGyasHG 8+1400:43,4(14)
 Stefan Slagter+4,6
15.PHOPhocasHG 8+1700:43,7(15)
 Stijn van Pruissen+4,9
15.NJONjordHEj 8+3700:43,7(15)
 David Lensen+4,9
17.TRITritonHEj 8+3300:43,8(17)
 Olaf Westra+5,0
17.LAGLaga/ProteusLHEj 8+4400:43,8(17)
 Jules Bodegom+5,0
17.GYAGyasHEj 8+3600:43,8(17)
 Jeroen Smeier+5,0
20.ARGArgoHG 8+800:43,9(20)
 Luuk Achterberg+5,1
20.LAGLagaLHG 8+2600:43,9(20)
 Nikolai van den Dungen+5,1
22.ARGArgoLHEj 8+4200:44,0(22)
 Bram Sluijters+5,2
23.NERNereus 2HEj 8+3000:44,1(23)
 Bauke van Breukelen+5,3
23.THEThêtaHG 8+1200:44,1(23)
 Alexander Ramp+5,3
23.PROProteusLHG 8+2200:44,1(23)
 Chris van der Hoorn+5,3
26.OKEOkeanos/Orca/Euros/VikingHEj 8+3400:44,2(26)
 Fons Brauers+5,4
27.SKASkadiLHG 8+2400:44,3(27)
 Omar Lahoud+5,5
28.ASOAsoposHEj 8+3200:44,4(28)
 Casper van Haren+5,6
29.SKOSkøllHEj 8+3500:44,6(29)
 Thomas Bredée+5,8
30.ORCOrca 2HG 8+700:44,8(30)
 Joost Mein+6,0
31.TRITritonLHG 8+2300:44,9(31)
 Ben van Brussel+6,1
32.EUREurosLHG 8+2500:45,1(32)
 Kay van Wieringen+6,3
32.LAGLaga 2HG 8+1800:45,1(32)
 Bas In 't Velt+6,3
34.NJONjordLHEj 8+4300:45,2(34)
 Ruben Kouwenhoven+6,4
34.SKOSkøllHG 8+1100:45,2(34)
 Rob Klaver+6,4
36.GYAGyasLHEj 8+4100:45,9(36)
 Joost Popma+7,1
37.AEGAegirHEj 8+2700:46,4(37)
 Jan van Soest+7,6
38.ORCOrcaLHEj 8+3900:46,6(38)
 Joep Chaigneau+7,8
38.SKOSkøll/Spaarne/Willem IIILHEj 8+4000:46,6(38)
 Koen Schleijpen+7,8
40.SKASkadiHEj 8+3100:47,5(40)
 Michiel Van keulen+8,7
41.PHOPhocasLHG 8+2100:48,0(41)
 Wessel Bonneur+9,2
42.TRITriton/ArgoHEj 8+2900:48,8(42)
 Pim van der Zwan+10,0