zaterdag

2 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
HOO149HoopDVC 4*2500 meter10:47,417e
Jacobien Gerbrandy
HOO153HoopDVD 4*2500 meter10:42,816e
Henrike Beukema
HOO157HoopDVF 4*2500 meter09:41,611e
Erna van den Doel
RIJ158Rijnland/HoopDVG 4*2500 meter10:19,914e
Saskia de Vlas
HOO164HoopDVB 8+2500 meter08:49,63e
Dieuwertje Kooij
HOO165HoopDVC 8+2500 meter09:01,25e
Marjolein Morssinkhof
HOO169Hoop/SkøllDVE 8+2500 meter09:35,011e
Paula de Jonge
HOO149HoopDVC 4*250 meter01:05,613e
Jacobien Gerbrandy
HOO153HoopDVD 4*250 meter01:11,017e
Henrike Beukema
HOO157HoopDVF 4*250 meter01:00,710e
Erna van den Doel
RIJ158Rijnland/HoopDVG 4*250 meter01:05,914e
Saskia de Vlas
HOO164HoopDVB 8+250 meter00:52,73e
Dieuwertje Kooij
HOO165HoopDVC 8+250 meter00:58,09e
Marjolein Morssinkhof
HOO169Hoop/SkøllDVE 8+250 meter00:58,710e
Paula de Jonge
HOO131Hoop 1HCl 8+2500 meter08:21,210e
Dolf Grande
HOO132Hoop 2HCl 8+2500 meter08:00,03e
Gosse Gort
ALK138Alkmaarsche/Spaarne/HoopJ16 4*2500 meter08:15,72e
Tos Eijskoot
HOO141HoopJ16 4*2500 meter08:38,34e
Merijn de Clercq Zubli
HOO131Hoop 1HCl 8+250 meter00:46,96e
Dolf Grande
HOO132Hoop 2HCl 8+250 meter00:46,22e
Gosse Gort
ALK138Alkmaarsche/Spaarne/HoopJ16 4*250 meter00:51,62e
Tos Eijskoot
HOO141HoopJ16 4*250 meter00:53,83e
Merijn de Clercq Zubli
HOO103Hoop 1HVA 8+2500 meter08:18,610e
Coenraad Westbroek
HOO104Hoop 2HVA 8+2500 meter07:24,71e
Bastiaan Collette
HOO105Hoop 3HVA 8+2500 meter08:19,611e
Frederik Bicker Caarten
SPA108Spaarne/HoopHVC 8+2500 meter08:17,59e
Martyn Top
HOO110Hoop/DrietandHVD 8+2500 meter08:31,514e
Allard Feddes
HOO111Hoop 2HVD 8+2500 meter08:47,217e
Anton Reijinga
HOO113Hoop 1HVD 8+2500 meter08:08,86e
Jacques Klok
HOO115Hoop/Willem IIIHVD 8+2500 meter08:05,75e
Stephan Bon
HOO116Hoop 3HVD 8+2500 meter09:38,922e
Michael Boud
HOO119Hoop/Willem IIIHVE 8+2500 meter09:18,020e
Remco Veenbrink
HOO124HoopHVG 8+2500 meter08:46,616e
Alex Vermeulen
HOO103Hoop 1HVA 8+250 meter00:48,911e
Coenraad Westbroek
HOO104Hoop 2HVA 8+250 meter00:42,31e
Bastiaan Collette
HOO105Hoop 3HVA 8+250 meter00:48,28e
Frederik Bicker Caarten
SPA108Spaarne/HoopHVC 8+250 meter00:46,74e
Martyn Top
HOO110Hoop/DrietandHVD 8+250 meter00:51,616e
Allard Feddes
HOO111Hoop 2HVD 8+250 meter00:51,818e
Anton Reijinga
HOO113Hoop 1HVD 8+250 meter00:47,77e
Jacques Klok
HOO115Hoop/Willem IIIHVD 8+250 meter00:48,610e
Stephan Bon
HOO116Hoop 3HVD 8+250 meter00:58,621e
Michael Boud
HOO119Hoop/Willem IIIHVE 8+250 meter00:54,519e
Remco Veenbrink
HOO124HoopHVG 8+250 meter00:51,014e
Alex Vermeulen
HOO72Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*2500 meter08:51,06e
Rhea van Leeuwen
HOO97Hoop/AlkmaarscheM18 4*2500 meter09:18,22e
Carlijn Breure
NAA101Naarden/Hoop/SpaarneM16 4*2500 meter08:54,61e
Teuntje Mollee
HOO72Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*250 meter00:54,53e
Rhea van Leeuwen
HOO97Hoop/AlkmaarscheM18 4*250 meter00:59,31e
Carlijn Breure
NAA101Naarden/Hoop/SpaarneM16 4*250 meter00:57,01e
Teuntje Mollee

zondag

3 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
HOO74Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*5000 meter19:05,26e
Rhea van Leeuwen
HOO103Hoop 2HVA 8+5000 meter15:51,81e
Bastiaan Collette
SPA107Spaarne/HoopHVC 8+5000 meter17:12,56e
Martyn Top
HOO109Hoop 1HVD 8+5000 meter17:18,28e
Jacques Klok
HOO111Hoop/Willem IIIHVD 8+5000 meter17:05,05e
Stephan Bon
HOO112Hoop 3HVA 8+5000 meterniet gestart
Frederik Bicker Caarten
HOO113Hoop 1HVA 8+5000 meter17:16,17e
Coenraad Westbroek
HOO117Hoop/DrietandHVD 8+5000 meter18:03,813e
Allard Feddes
HOO118HoopHVG 8+5000 meter18:25,015e
Alex Vermeulen
HOO120Hoop 2HVD 8+5000 meter18:30,816e
Anton Reijinga
HOO122Hoop/Willem IIIHVE 8+5000 meter19:42,920e
Remco Veenbrink
HOO123Hoop 3HVD 8+5000 meter21:12,421e
Michael Boud
HOO96Hoop/AlkmaarscheM18 4*5000 meter20:26,72e
Carlijn Breure
NAA99Naarden/Hoop/SpaarneM16 4*5000 meter19:33,21e
Teuntje Mollee
HOO127Hoop 2HCl 8+5000 meter17:30,54e
Gosse Gort
HOO131Hoop 1HCl 8+5000 meter18:03,69e
Dolf Grande
ALK138Alkmaarsche/Spaarne/HoopJ16 4*5000 meter18:12,83e
Tos Eijskoot
HOO140HoopJ16 4*5000 meter18:46,84e
Merijn de Clercq Zubli
HOO152HoopDVF 4*5000 meter21:55,312e
Erna van den Doel
RIJ156Rijnland/HoopDVG 4*5000 meter22:44,715e
Saskia de Vlas
HOO157HoopDVC 4*5000 meter23:51,916e
Jacobien Gerbrandy
HOO159HoopDVD 4*5000 meter24:01,917e
Henrike Beukema
HOO163HoopDVB 8+5000 meter19:12,03e
Dieuwertje Kooij
HOO168HoopDVC 8+5000 meter19:38,65e
Marjolein Morssinkhof
HOO171Hoop/SkøllDVE 8+5000 meter21:27,911e
Paula de Jonge
HOO75Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*750 meter02:52,26e
Rhea van Leeuwen
HOO96Hoop/AlkmaarscheM18 4*750 meter03:02,52e
Carlijn Breure