za 15:00 - race 107 - M16 4*, M18 4*, LDEj 4*, LDG 4*, DE 4*, DEj 8+, DG 8+, DE 8+ 2500 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummerfinishverschil
1.NERNereusDE 8+4607:40,7(1)
 Veronique Meester
2.LAGLagaDE 8+4807:41,4(2)
 Dieuwertje den Besten+0,7
3.SKOSkøllDE 8+4507:44,8(3)
 Elsbeth Beeres+4,1
4.NERNereusDG 8+5907:51,4(4)
 Kailani Marchak+10,7
4.PROProteus 1DG 8+6207:51,4(4)
 Marije IJpma+10,7
6.ORCOrca/Skøll/OkeanosDE 8+4707:53,5(6)
 Wia Ruiter+12,8
7.MINMinervaDG 8+5007:57,4(7)
 Roos Peeters+16,7
8.NJONjordDG 8+5508:07,0(8)
 Sidni de Ruiter+26,3
9.AEGAegirDG 8+5608:07,7(9)
 Orren Smeding+27,0
10.NERNereusDEj 8+6708:10,9(10)
 Roos Algera+30,2
11.PHOPhocasDG 8+6108:11,7(11)
 Julie Brinkhof+31,0
12.GYAGyasDG 8+5408:11,8(12)
 Vera Gommans+31,1
13.EUREurosDG 8+5708:13,6(13)
 Maudi Sonder+32,9
14.LAGLagaDG 8+4908:14,6(14)
 Saar van der Wurff+33,9
15.GYAGyas/AegirDEj 8+6908:16,0(15)
 Marije van Norel+35,3
16.ASOAsoposDG 8+5308:17,1(16)
 Djoeke Lammerse+36,4
17.OKEOkeanosDEj 8+6308:18,0(17)
 Sam Veen+37,3
18.NJONjord/TritonDEj 8+6408:18,2(18)
 Claire de Kok+37,5
19.SKOSkøll/RIC 1DG 8+5808:18,9(19)
 Els Hertog+38,2
20.SKOSkøll/RIC 2DG 8+5108:19,6(20)
 Iris Neijzen+38,9
21.TRITritonDEj 8+6808:23,7(21)
 Cia Veendorp+43,0
22.ORCOrcaDEj 8+6608:26,2(22)
 Sarah Sedee+45,5
23.AEGAegirDEj 8+6508:27,2(23)
 Nora Stokvis+46,5
24.NJONjordDE 4*7708:28,0(24)
 Margot Leeuwenburgh+47,3
25.PROProteus 2DG 8+5208:29,1(25)
 Janna Zwolle+48,4
26.LAGLaga/Phocas/NereusDG 8+6008:32,1(26)
 Mayke Overweel+51,4
27.SKOSkøllDE 4*7408:42,2(27)
 Anna Vos+1:01,5
28.ARGArgoLDG 4*8308:42,6(28)
 Irene Slits+1:01,9
29.PROProteus 1LDG 4*7908:44,1(29)
 Lisa Keurentjes+1:03,4
30.NERNereusDE 4*7508:44,4(30)
 Marjolein Scholtens+1:03,7
31.TRITriton/SkøllDE 4*7308:45,4(31)
 Lis Verouden+1:04,7
32.VIDVidar/PhocasDE 4*7608:48,3(32)
 Julia Verbruggen+1:07,6
33.TRITriton/ThêtaLDG 4*8008:50,6(33)
 Sinie van der Ben+1:09,9
34.HOOHoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*7208:51,0(34)
 Rhea van Leeuwen+1:10,3
35.NJONjord/Skadi/MaasLDG 4*8208:52,6(35)
 Verie Pijnappel+1:11,9
36.LAGLagaLDG 4*8408:54,2(36)
 Maaike Spreeuw+1:13,5
37.NAANaarden/Hoop/SpaarneM16 4*10108:54,6(37)
 Teuntje Mollee+1:13,9
38.PROProteus 2LDG 4*8508:57,4(38)
 Julia Rademaker+1:16,7
39.NJONjordLDG 4*8109:03,0(39)
 Marij Höppener+1:22,3
39.NERNereusLDEj 4*8709:03,0(39)
 Lissa de Jong+1:22,3
41.HEMHemusM18 4*9509:03,4(41)
 Loïs Lijffijt+1:22,7
42.SKOSkøll/SaurusLDEj 4*8809:03,5(42)
 Carlijn Bouman+1:22,8
43.ARGArgoLDEj 4*9009:03,7(43)
 Jasmin Wiedmer+1:23,0
44.TRITritonLDEj 4*9209:03,9(44)
 Kike Wolters+1:23,2
45.GYAGyas/HunzeLDEj 4*9409:04,1(45)
 Wouke Mollema+1:23,4
46.SKASkadi/NjordLDEj 4*8909:09,7(46)
 Maud de Witte+1:29,0
47.GOUGouda/AlkmaarscheM16 4*10009:11,3(47)
 Pien Eijskoot+1:30,6
48.ASOAsoposDE 4*7109:13,8(48)
 Debra de Lange+1:33,1
49.HOOHoop/AlkmaarscheM18 4*9709:18,2(49)
 Carlijn Breure+1:37,5
50.EUREuros/Asopos/PhocasLDEj 4*9109:21,3(50)
 Roza Huizing+1:40,6
51.RICRIC/AmstelM18 4*9809:21,9(51)
 Ruth Sepers+1:41,2
52.NAANaardenM16 4*9909:43,5(52)
 Bente Schregardus+2:02,8
53.AMSAmstelM18 4*9609:53,5(53)
 Fien Bijleveld+2:12,8
54.AMSAmstelM16 4*10210:02,5(54)
 Stanne van Camp+2:21,8
GYAGyasLDEj 4*93uitgesloten
 Karlijn Strien