zaterdag

2 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
NER46NereusDE 8+2500 meter07:40,71e
Veronique Meester
NER59NereusDG 8+2500 meter07:51,41e
Kailani Marchak
LAG60Laga/Phocas/NereusDG 8+2500 meter08:32,114e
Mayke Overweel
NER67NereusDEj 8+2500 meter08:10,91e
Roos Algera
HOO72Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*2500 meter08:51,06e
Rhea van Leeuwen
NER75NereusDE 4*2500 meter08:44,43e
Marjolein Scholtens
NER87NereusLDEj 4*2500 meter09:03,01e
Lissa de Jong
NER46NereusDE 8+250 meter00:45,82e
Veronique Meester
NER59NereusDG 8+250 meter00:46,61e
Kailani Marchak
LAG60Laga/Phocas/NereusDG 8+250 meter00:54,313e
Mayke Overweel
NER67NereusDEj 8+250 meter00:48,31e
Roos Algera
HOO72Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*250 meter00:54,53e
Rhea van Leeuwen
NER75NereusDE 4*250 meter00:54,64e
Marjolein Scholtens
NER87NereusLDEj 4*250 meter00:58,65e
Lissa de Jong
NER1NereusHE 8+2500 meter06:49,31e
Bram Schwarz
NER5Nereus 3HG 8+2500 meter07:19,47e
Youp Leeuwenburgh
NER6Nereus 2HG 8+2500 meter07:08,42e
Mick Van Banning
NER15Nereus 1HG 8+2500 meter06:58,71e
Isak Verkaik
NER28Nereus 1HEj 8+2500 meter07:30,44e
Norbert Bolier
NER30Nereus 2HEj 8+2500 meter07:28,22e
Bauke van Breukelen
NER1NereusHE 8+250 meter00:38,81e
Bram Schwarz
NER5Nereus 3HG 8+250 meter00:41,56e
Youp Leeuwenburgh
NER6Nereus 2HG 8+250 meter00:40,02e
Mick Van Banning
NER15Nereus 1HG 8+250 meter00:39,41e
Isak Verkaik
NER28Nereus 1HEj 8+250 meter00:43,01e
Norbert Bolier
NER30Nereus 2HEj 8+250 meter00:44,15e
Bauke van Breukelen

zondag

3 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
NER45NereusDE 8+5000 meter16:16,21e
Veronique Meester
NER49NereusDG 8+5000 meter16:55,92e
Kailani Marchak
LAG62Laga/Phocas/NereusDG 8+5000 meter18:18,314e
Mayke Overweel
NER63NereusDEj 8+5000 meter17:34,41e
Roos Algera
NER73NereusDE 4*5000 meter18:50,65e
Marjolein Scholtens
HOO74Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*5000 meter19:05,26e
Rhea van Leeuwen
NER90NereusLDEj 4*5000 meter19:18,16e
Lissa de Jong
NER1NereusHE 8+5000 meter14:43,21e
Bram Schwarz
NER5Nereus 1HG 8+5000 meter15:16,61e
Isak Verkaik
NER6Nereus 2HG 8+5000 meter15:31,53e
Mick Van Banning
NER10Nereus 3HG 8+5000 meter15:52,07e
Youp Leeuwenburgh
NER27Nereus 1HEj 8+5000 meter16:17,42e
Norbert Bolier
NER30Nereus 2HEj 8+5000 meter16:20,94e
Bauke van Breukelen
NER45NereusDE 8+750 meter02:25,92e
Veronique Meester
NER49NereusDG 8+750 meter02:28,01e
Kailani Marchak
LAG62Laga/Phocas/NereusDG 8+750 meter02:44,313e
Mayke Overweel
NER63NereusDEj 8+750 meter02:36,21e
Roos Algera
NER73NereusDE 4*750 meter02:47,73e
Marjolein Scholtens
HOO75Hoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*750 meter02:52,26e
Rhea van Leeuwen
NER91NereusLDEj 4*750 meter02:58,35e
Lissa de Jong
NER1NereusHE 8+750 meter02:04,91e
Bram Schwarz
NER5Nereus 1HG 8+750 meter02:08,91e
Isak Verkaik
NER6Nereus 2HG 8+750 meter02:13,72e
Mick Van Banning
NER11Nereus 3HG 8+750 meter02:17,88e
Youp Leeuwenburgh
NER28Nereus 1HEj 8+750 meter02:19,61e
Norbert Bolier
NER30Nereus 2HEj 8+750 meter02:24,56e
Bauke van Breukelen