zaterdag

2 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
RIJ151Rijnland/LagaDVD 4*2500 meter09:16,45e
Lisette Elsinga
RIJ151Rijnland/LagaDVD 4*250 meter00:56,64e
Lisette Elsinga
RIJ123Rijnland/LagaHVG 8+2500 meter08:24,112e
Jan Willem Boissevain
RIJ123Rijnland/LagaHVG 8+250 meter00:49,412e
Jan Willem Boissevain
LAG48LagaDE 8+2500 meter07:41,42e
Dieuwertje den Besten
LAG49LagaDG 8+2500 meter08:14,69e
Saar van der Wurff
LAG60Laga/Phocas/NereusDG 8+2500 meter08:32,114e
Mayke Overweel
LAG84LagaLDG 4*2500 meter08:54,25e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAG48LagaDE 8+250 meter00:46,83e
Dieuwertje den Besten
LAG49LagaDG 8+250 meter00:50,69e
Saar van der Wurff
LAG60Laga/Phocas/NereusDG 8+250 meter00:54,313e
Mayke Overweel
LAG84LagaLDG 4*250 meter00:57,56e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAG4LagaHE 8+2500 meter07:11,94e
Menno Bezema
LAG9Laga 1HG 8+2500 meter07:15,15e
Paolo Pantano
LAG18Laga 2HG 8+2500 meter07:32,114e
Bas In 't Velt
LAG26LagaLHG 8+2500 meter07:23,52e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAG44Laga/ProteusLHEj 8+2500 meter07:39,71e
Jules Bodegom
LAG4LagaHE 8+250 meter00:42,44e
Menno Bezema
LAG9Laga 1HG 8+250 meter00:40,64e
Paolo Pantano
LAG18Laga 2HG 8+250 meter00:45,114e
Bas In 't Velt
LAG26LagaLHG 8+250 meter00:43,91e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAG44Laga/ProteusLHEj 8+250 meter00:43,81e
Jules Bodegom

zondag

3 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
LAG47LagaDE 8+5000 meter16:34,13e
Dieuwertje den Besten
LAG57LagaDG 8+5000 meter17:36,26e
Saar van der Wurff
LAG62Laga/Phocas/NereusDG 8+5000 meter18:18,314e
Mayke Overweel
LAG83LagaLDG 4*5000 meter18:58,85e
Maaike Spreeuw
RIJ114Rijnland/LagaHVG 8+5000 meter18:24,714e
Jan Willem Boissevain
LAG4LagaHE 8+5000 meter15:53,14e
Menno Bezema
LAG9Laga 1HG 8+5000 meter15:47,16e
Paolo Pantano
LAG18Laga 2HG 8+5000 meter16:19,013e
Bas In 't Velt
LAG21LagaLHG 8+5000 meter16:00,21e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAG39Laga/ProteusLHEj 8+5000 meter16:31,51e
Jules Bodegom
RIJ147Rijnland/LagaDVD 4*5000 meter20:30,38e
Lisette Elsinga
LAG47LagaDE 8+750 meter02:28,03e
Dieuwertje den Besten
LAG57LagaDG 8+750 meter02:42,012e
Saar van der Wurff
LAG62Laga/Phocas/NereusDG 8+750 meter02:44,313e
Mayke Overweel
LAG83LagaLDG 4*750 meter02:53,85e
Maaike Spreeuw
LAG4LagaHE 8+750 meter02:18,14e
Menno Bezema
LAG9Laga 1HG 8+750 meter02:15,44e
Paolo Pantano
LAG18Laga 2HG 8+750 meter02:23,014e
Bas In 't Velt
LAG21LagaLHG 8+750 meter02:18,82e
Nikolai van den Dungen
LAG39Laga/ProteusLHEj 8+750 meter02:24,81e
Jules Bodegom