za 15:40 - race 108 - M16 4*, M18 4*, LDEj 4*, LDG 4*, DE 4*, DEj 8+, DG 8+, DE 8+ 250 meter

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
AMSAmstelM16 4*[102]
 Stanne van Camp
NAANaarden/Hoop/SpaarneM16 4*[101]
 Teuntje Mollee
GOUGouda/AlkmaarscheM16 4*[100]
 Pien Eijskoot
NAANaardenM16 4*[99]
 Bente Schregardus
RICRIC/AmstelM18 4*[98]
 Ruth Sepers
HOOHoop/AlkmaarscheM18 4*[97]
 Carlijn Breure
AMSAmstelM18 4*[96]
 Fien Bijleveld
HEMHemusM18 4*[95]
 Loïs Lijffijt
GYAGyas/HunzeLDEj 4*[94]
 Wouke Mollema
GYAGyasLDEj 4*[93]
 Karlijn Strien
TRITritonLDEj 4*[92]
 Kike Wolters
EUREuros/Asopos/PhocasLDEj 4*[91]
 Roza Huizing
ARGArgoLDEj 4*[90]
 Jasmin Wiedmer
SKASkadi/NjordLDEj 4*[89]
 Maud de Witte
SKOSkøll/SaurusLDEj 4*[88]
 Carlijn Bouman
NERNereusLDEj 4*[87]
 Lissa de Jong
PROProteus 2LDG 4*[85]
 Julia Rademaker
LAGLagaLDG 4*[84]
 Maaike Spreeuw
ARGArgoLDG 4*[83]
 Irene Slits
NJONjord/Skadi/MaasLDG 4*[82]
 Verie Pijnappel
NJONjordLDG 4*[81]
 Marij Höppener
TRITriton/ThêtaLDG 4*[80]
 Sinie van der Ben
PROProteus 1LDG 4*[79]
 Lisa Keurentjes
NJONjordDE 4*[77]
 Margot Leeuwenburgh
VIDVidar/PhocasDE 4*[76]
 Julia Verbruggen
NERNereusDE 4*[75]
 Marjolein Scholtens
SKOSkøllDE 4*[74]
 Anna Vos
TRITriton/SkøllDE 4*[73]
 Lis Verouden
HOOHoop/Willem III/NereusDE 4*[72]
 Rhea van Leeuwen
ASOAsoposDE 4*[71]
 Debra de Lange
GYAGyas/AegirDEj 8+[69]
 Marije van Norel
TRITritonDEj 8+[68]
 Cia Veendorp
NERNereusDEj 8+[67]
 Roos Algera
ORCOrcaDEj 8+[66]
 Sarah Sedee
AEGAegirDEj 8+[65]
 Nora Stokvis
NJONjord/TritonDEj 8+[64]
 Claire de Kok
OKEOkeanosDEj 8+[63]
 Sam Veen
PROProteus 1DG 8+[62]
 Marije IJpma
PHOPhocasDG 8+[61]
 Julie Brinkhof
LAGLaga/Phocas/NereusDG 8+[60]
 Mayke Overweel
NERNereusDG 8+[59]
 Kailani Marchak
SKOSkøll/RIC 1DG 8+[58]
 Els Hertog
EUREurosDG 8+[57]
 Maudi Sonder
AEGAegirDG 8+[56]
 Orren Smeding
NJONjordDG 8+[55]
 Sidni de Ruiter
GYAGyasDG 8+[54]
 Vera Gommans
ASOAsoposDG 8+[53]
 Djoeke Lammerse
PROProteus 2DG 8+[52]
 Janna Zwolle
SKOSkøll/RIC 2DG 8+[51]
 Iris Neijzen
MINMinervaDG 8+[50]
 Roos Peeters
LAGLagaDG 8+[49]
 Saar van der Wurff
LAGLagaDE 8+[48]
 Dieuwertje den Besten
ORCOrca/Skøll/OkeanosDE 8+[47]
 Wia Ruiter
NERNereusDE 8+[46]
 Veronique Meester
SKOSkøllDE 8+[45]
 Elsbeth Beeres