zaterdag

2 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijd
WIL120Willem III/TritonHVF 8+2500 meterza 13:00
Hans Kelderman
WIL120Willem III/TritonHVF 8+250 meterza 14:10
Hans Kelderman
NJO64Njord/TritonDEj 8+2500 meterza 15:00
Claire de Kok
TRI68TritonDEj 8+2500 meterza 15:00
Cia Veendorp
TRI73Triton/SkøllDE 4*2500 meterza 15:00
Lis Verouden
TRI80Triton/ThêtaLDG 4*2500 meterza 15:00
Sinie van der Ben
TRI92TritonLDEj 4*2500 meterza 15:00
Kike Wolters
NJO64Njord/TritonDEj 8+250 meterza 15:40
Claire de Kok
TRI68TritonDEj 8+250 meterza 15:40
Cia Veendorp
TRI73Triton/SkøllDE 4*250 meterza 15:40
Lis Verouden
TRI80Triton/ThêtaLDG 4*250 meterza 15:40
Sinie van der Ben
TRI92TritonLDEj 4*250 meterza 15:40
Kike Wolters
TRI2TritonHE 8+2500 meterza 17:00
Pieter van Veen
TRI23TritonLHG 8+2500 meterza 17:00
Ben van Brussel
TRI29Triton/ArgoHEj 8+2500 meterza 17:00
Pim van der Zwan
TRI33TritonHEj 8+2500 meterza 17:00
Olaf Westra
TRI2TritonHE 8+250 meterza 17:40
Pieter van Veen
TRI23TritonLHG 8+250 meterza 17:40
Ben van Brussel
TRI29Triton/ArgoHEj 8+250 meterza 17:40
Pim van der Zwan
TRI33TritonHEj 8+250 meterza 17:40
Olaf Westra

zondag

3 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijd
NJO64Njord/TritonDEj 8+5000 meterzo 09:30
Claire de Kok
TRI68TritonDEj 8+5000 meterzo 09:30
Cia Veendorp
TRI75Triton/SkøllDE 4*5000 meterzo 09:30
Lis Verouden
TRI82Triton/ThêtaLDG 4*5000 meterzo 09:30
Sinie van der Ben
TRI89TritonLDEj 4*5000 meterzo 09:30
Kike Wolters
WIL115Willem III/TritonHVF 8+5000 meterzo 09:30
Hans Kelderman
TRI2TritonHE 8+5000 meterzo 11:45
Pieter van Veen
TRI24TritonLHG 8+5000 meterzo 11:45
Ben van Brussel
TRI28TritonHEj 8+5000 meterzo 11:45
Olaf Westra
TRI36Triton/ArgoHEj 8+5000 meterzo 11:45
Pim van der Zwan
NJO66Njord/TritonDEj 8+750 meterzo 16:00
Claire de Kok
TRI67TritonDEj 8+750 meterzo 16:00
Cia Veendorp
TRI74Triton/SkøllDE 4*750 meterzo 16:00
Lis Verouden
TRI82Triton/ThêtaLDG 4*750 meterzo 16:00
Sinie van der Ben
TRI89TritonLDEj 4*750 meterzo 16:00
Kike Wolters
TRI2TritonHE 8+750 meterzo 17:30
Pieter van Veen
TRI24TritonLHG 8+750 meterzo 17:30
Ben van Brussel
TRI27TritonHEj 8+750 meterzo 17:30
Olaf Westra
TRI35Triton/ArgoHEj 8+750 meterzo 17:30
Pim van der Zwan