zaterdag

2 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijd
TRO148Tromp/OrcaDVC 4*2500 meterza 09:30
Heleen van der Pol
ORC173Orca 1DCl 8+2500 meterza 09:30
Manouk Hoefnagel
ORC178Orca 2DCl 8+2500 meterza 09:30
Anna Ixkes
TRO148Tromp/OrcaDVC 4*250 meterza 10:10
Heleen van der Pol
ORC173Orca 1DCl 8+250 meterza 10:10
Manouk Hoefnagel
ORC178Orca 2DCl 8+250 meterza 10:10
Anna Ixkes
ORC128Orca 1HCl 8+2500 meterza 11:30
Pjotr Zwanenburg
ORC134Orca 2HCl 8+2500 meterza 11:30
Matthijs Spruijt
ORC135OrcaBedr 8+2500 meterza 11:30
Ad Hilhorst
ORC128Orca 1HCl 8+250 meterza 12:10
Pjotr Zwanenburg
ORC134Orca 2HCl 8+250 meterza 12:10
Matthijs Spruijt
ORC135OrcaBedr 8+250 meterza 12:10
Ad Hilhorst
ORC47Orca/Skøll/OkeanosDE 8+2500 meterza 15:00
Wia Ruiter
ORC66OrcaDEj 8+2500 meterza 15:00
Sarah Sedee
ORC47Orca/Skøll/OkeanosDE 8+250 meterza 15:40
Wia Ruiter
ORC66OrcaDEj 8+250 meterza 15:40
Sarah Sedee
ORC7Orca 2HG 8+2500 meterza 17:00
Joost Mein
ORC19Orca 1HG 8+2500 meterza 17:00
Daan Klomp
OKE34Okeanos/Orca/Euros/VikingHEj 8+2500 meterza 17:00
Fons Brauers
ORC39OrcaLHEj 8+2500 meterza 17:00
Joep Chaigneau
ORC7Orca 2HG 8+250 meterza 17:40
Joost Mein
ORC19Orca 1HG 8+250 meterza 17:40
Daan Klomp
OKE34Okeanos/Orca/Euros/VikingHEj 8+250 meterza 17:40
Fons Brauers
ORC39OrcaLHEj 8+250 meterza 17:40
Joep Chaigneau

zondag

3 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijd
ORC48Orca/Skøll/OkeanosDE 8+5000 meterzo 09:30
Wia Ruiter
ORC67OrcaDEj 8+5000 meterzo 09:30
Sarah Sedee
ORC11Orca 1HG 8+5000 meterzo 11:45
Daan Klomp
ORC17Orca 2HG 8+5000 meterzo 11:45
Joost Mein
OKE34Okeanos/Orca/Euros/VikingHEj 8+5000 meterzo 11:45
Fons Brauers
ORC44OrcaLHEj 8+5000 meterzo 11:45
Joep Chaigneau
ORC130Orca 1HCl 8+5000 meterzo 13:30
Pjotr Zwanenburg
ORC134Orca 2HCl 8+5000 meterzo 13:30
Matthijs Spruijt
TRO146Tromp/OrcaDVC 4*5000 meterzo 13:30
Heleen van der Pol
ORC173Orca 2DCl 8+5000 meterzo 13:30
Anna Ixkes
ORC174Orca 1DCl 8+5000 meterzo 13:30
Manouk Hoefnagel
ORC48Orca/Skøll/OkeanosDE 8+750 meterzo 16:00
Wia Ruiter
ORC68OrcaDEj 8+750 meterzo 16:00
Sarah Sedee
ORC10Orca 1HG 8+750 meterzo 17:30
Daan Klomp
ORC17Orca 2HG 8+750 meterzo 17:30
Joost Mein
OKE34Okeanos/Orca/Euros/VikingHEj 8+750 meterzo 17:30
Fons Brauers
ORC44OrcaLHEj 8+750 meterzo 17:30
Joep Chaigneau