@ NK Indoorroeien
inschrijvingen
loting
uitslagen
live
matrix
per veld
per race
per vereniging
zaterdag
7 december 2019
ploeg
slag
veld
race
tijd
baan
NER
Nereus
DCl 4
1000 meter
za 09:10
[1-4]
Jolijn Keijzer
NER
Nereus
HCl 4
1000 meter
za 09:30
[1-4]
Jadde Voorthuijsen
TRI
Lis Verouden
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[5]
Triton 9
TRI
Marie de Munck
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[16]
Triton 6
TRI
Dasja Heesterbeek
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[20]
Triton 8
NER
Josephine Kleinendorst
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[30]
Nereus 6
NER
Sterre Langeveld
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[31]
Nereus 3
TRI
Marlies Buné
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[34]
Triton 7
NER
Anne Sophie Blokland
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[35]
Nereus 1
NER
Maria Groenewoud
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[40]
Nereus 2
NER
Gwendolyn Pieters
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[43]
Nereus 4
NER
Jane Schulting
DG
2000 meter
za 09:45
[44]
Nereus 5
TRI
Isis Meruma
DG
2000 meter
za 10:00
[33]
Triton 3
TRI
Anna Leerink
DG
2000 meter
za 10:00
[42]
Triton 5
TRI
Rianne Prins
DG
2000 meter
za 10:00
[43]
Triton 4
SKO
David Bordewijk
HG
2000 meter
za 10:15
[9]
Skøll 2
TRI
Luc Figge
HG
2000 meter
za 10:15
[14]
Triton 4
TRI
Seb Korver
HG
2000 meter
za 10:15
[15]
Triton 11
NER
Rens van Wijk
HG
2000 meter
za 10:15
[25]
Nereus 6
NER
Rainer Pots
HG
2000 meter
za 10:15
[26]
Nereus 3
NER
Watze Schoevers
HG
2000 meter
za 10:15
[27]
Nereus 2
NER
Mannes Mokkestorm
HG
2000 meter
za 10:15
[28]
Nereus 5
NER
Reinier van Elderen
HG
2000 meter
za 10:15
[29]
Nereus 4
NER
Wolter van der Maten
HG
2000 meter
za 10:15
[44]
Nereus 1
NER
Hidde Drenth
HG
2000 meter
za 10:15
[45]
Nereus 8
SKO
Mathijs Tas
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[1]
Skøll 3
TRI
Pieter van Veen
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[9]
Triton 6
SKO
Stijn Wieling
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[13]
Skøll 6
SKO
Rob Klaver
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[17]
Skøll 4
TRI
Eli Brouwer
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[20]
Triton 5
TRI
Steven Bos
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[22]
Triton 7
TRI
Jaap Schenck
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[23]
Triton 9
SKO
Stan Willemse
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[28]
Skøll 5
SKO
Tim Koks
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[32]
Skøll 7
SKO
Kamiel Bakx
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[41]
Skøll 8
TRI
Matias Fortunato Duarte
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[43]
Triton 8
TRI
Hidde van de Beek
HG
2000 meter
za 10:30
[45]
Triton 3
NER
Rosa Brouwers
LDG
2000 meter
za 10:45
[15]
Nereus 1
TRI
Carmen van der Beek
LDG
2000 meter
za 10:45
[18]
Triton 6
TRI
Inez den Hond
LDG
2000 meter
za 10:45
[19]
Triton 4
TRI
Judith van der Deijl
LDG
2000 meter
za 10:45
[20]
Triton 1
TRI
Lisette Regelink
LDG
2000 meter
za 10:45
[23]
Triton 2
NER
Lissa de Jong
LDG
2000 meter
za 10:45
[46]
Nereus 2
ARG
Jenny Bakker
LDG
2000 meter
za 10:45
[55]
Argo 3
AMS
Mina Solanki
LDG
2000 meter
za 10:45
[66]
Amstel
TRI
cas van Loon
LHG
2000 meter
za 11:00
[2]
Triton 10
TRI
Jelle Verschuure
LHG
2000 meter
za 11:00
[6]
Triton 7
TRI
Joshua Zacharioudakis
LHG
2000 meter
za 11:00
[10]
Triton 6
TRI
Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven
LHG
2000 meter
za 11:00
[21]
Triton 14
TRI
Jacco Broeren
LHG
2000 meter
za 11:00
[35]
Triton 11
TRI
Koen J. P. van der Boog
LHG
2000 meter
za 11:15
[3]
Triton 3
TRI
Gijs Bartholomeus
LHG
2000 meter
za 11:15
[7]
Triton 2
TRI
Malte Stuhlmacher
LHG
2000 meter
za 11:15
[14]
Triton 1
NER
Willem Kullberg
LHG
2000 meter
za 11:15
[16]
Nereus
TRI
Jaap van Trijp
LHG
2000 meter
za 11:15
[31]
Triton 4
TRI
Maarten Lanooy
LHG
2000 meter
za 11:15
[42]
Triton 5
NER
Nereus 2
DCl 8
2000 meter
za 11:45
[33-40]
Violette Le Cat
NER
Nereus 1
DCl 8
2000 meter
za 12:00
[9-16]
Annabelle Ledeboer
NER
Nereus
HCl 8
2000 meter
za 12:15
[17-24]
Merlijn van de Munt
WIL
Annelotte Maitland
M16
2000 meter
za 13:45
[10]
Willem III 2
WIL
Lotta van Westreenen
M16
2000 meter
za 13:45
[11]
Willem III 4
WIL
Tabo Stekelenburg
M18
2000 meter
za 14:00
[11]
Willem III 2
HOO
Fréderique Pals
M18
2000 meter
za 14:00
[13]
Hoop
WIL
Maarten Stork
J18
2000 meter
za 14:15
[4]
Willem III 4
WIL
Jaap Worm
J18
2000 meter
za 14:15
[8]
Willem III 2
HOO
Willem de Roy van Zuidewijn
J18
2000 meter
za 14:15
[34]
Hoop 2
NER
Ilse Paulis
LDE
2000 meter
za 14:45
[13]
Nereus 2
NER
Martine Veldhuis
LDE
2000 meter
za 14:45
[14]
Nereus 1
NER
Iris Klok
DSB
2000 meter
za 15:15
[1]
Nereus 1
NER
Olivia van Rooijen
DE
2000 meter
za 15:15
[13]
Nereus 1
NER
Martine van den Boomgaard
DSB
2000 meter
za 15:15
[28]
Nereus 6
NER
Lisa Goossens
DSB
2000 meter
za 15:15
[30]
Nereus 3
NER
Anne-Eva Petersen
DSB
2000 meter
za 15:15
[35]
Nereus 5
NER
Kim Janssen
DE
2000 meter
za 15:15
[42]
Nereus 3
NER
Veronique Meester
DE
2000 meter
za 15:15
[44]
Nereus 2
NER
Kirsten Wielaard
DE
2000 meter
za 15:15
[46]
Nereus 4
OKE
Bastiaan Collette
HE
2000 meter
za 15:30
[17]
Okeanos
NER
Bo Wullings
HE
2000 meter
za 15:30
[20]
Nereus
TRI
Harold Langen
HE
2000 meter
za 15:30
[21]
Triton
TRI
Melle le Fevre
HSB
2000 meter
za 15:30
[42]
Triton
NER
Nereus
LHEj 4
2000 meter
za 16:00
[1-4]
Pieter Paul Israël
ARG
Argo
LHEj 4
2000 meter
za 16:00
[5-8]
Max Tilleman
ARG
Argo
HEj 4
2000 meter
za 16:00
[21-24]
Jesse de Vries
NER
Nereus
DEj 4
2000 meter
za 16:15
[41-44]
Anne Kooijenga
NER
Nereus
LDEj 4
2000 meter
za 16:30
[17-20]
Charlotte Russel
ARG
Argo
LDEj 4
2000 meter
za 16:30
[57-60]
Emese Witte
NER
Nereus
LHEj 8
2000 meter
za 17:00
[9-16]
Joseph Skull
NER
Nereus
DEj 8
2000 meter
za 17:30
[1-8]
Rosalie Lubeck
ARG
Argo
DEj 8
2000 meter
za 17:30
[49-56]
Amée van Haeften
NER
Nereus
HEj 8
2000 meter
za 18:00
[17-24]
Floris Fok
ARG
Argo
HEj 8
2000 meter
za 18:00
[33-40]
Rogier Derksen
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze
nieuwe regatta site
!