za 11:00 - race 10 - Sporthallen Zuid - [015] LHG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]SKOJur Dusseldorp
Skøll 7
[2]TRIcas van Loon
Triton 10
[3]EURKay van Wieringen
Euros 3
[4]SKAMatthias Pach
Skadi 2
[5]PROCees Jol
Proteus 1
[6]TRIJelle Verschuure
Triton 7
[7]PROTom Ooms
Proteus 5
[8]PHOEef Lamers
Phocas 1
[9]EURMartijn van den Berg
Euros 1
[10]TRIJoshua Zacharioudakis
Triton 6
[11]LAGWillem Ooink
Laga 7
[12]THESjoerd Aker
Thêta 1
[13]VIDGuus van Wezel
Vidar 2
[14]ASONoud van Halteren
Asopos 2
[15]EURMart Wijntjes
Euros 5
[16]ASOLucas Hoedemaker
Asopos 3
[17]SKATom Prevaes
Skadi 4
[18]ORCMatthijs Spruijt
Orca 3
[19]PROJarem Hinsenveld
Proteus 6
[20]ASODavid Nederstigt
Asopos 5
[21]TRIThomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven
Triton 14
[22]ASOMarc Deggeller
Asopos 6
[23]ASOWouter van Kootwijk
Asopos 7
[24]EURJasper Kessels
Euros 4
[29]SKOLucas Duifs
Skøll 4
[30]VIDTjardo de Boer
Vidar 7
[31]BORFedde Fuld
Boreas 2
[32]SKABart Braam
Skadi 1
[33]SKAWouter van Heusden
Skadi 5
[34]SKOSamuel Nijhuis
Skøll 6
[35]TRIJacco Broeren (buiten mededinging)
Triton 11
[36]NJOChris Congleton
Njord 3
[38]SKOLucas Jonk
Skøll 5
[39]TRIJim Lustenhouwer
Triton 12
[40]TRIWessel Westerhout
Triton 13
[41]BORJelmer Cnossen
Boreas 1
[42]VIDTjeu van Meer
Vidar 6
[43]EURGavin Speek
Euros 7
[44]SKAJoost Fox
Skadi 6

za 11:15 - race 11 - Sporthallen Zuid - [015] LHG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]VIDPatrick van Dam
Vidar 1
[2]SKOMartijn Jong
Skøll 8
[3]TRIKoen J. P. van der Boog
Triton 3
[4]EURBram Poortman
Euros 2
[5]SKAMaxim den Boogert
Skadi 3
[6]GYAStijn Meijssen
Gyas 3
[7]TRIGijs Bartholomeus
Triton 2
[8]VIDSjors Smits
Vidar 4
[9]LAGAlexander Serraris
Laga 3
[10]LAGNiels van Vliet
Laga 6
[11]ORCPelle Laken
Orca 1
[12]NJOStijn Meijer
Njord 1
[13]PRODaan Doelman
Proteus 2
[14]TRIMalte Stuhlmacher
Triton 1
[15]NJODaan Walder
Njord 2
[16]NERWillem Kullberg
Nereus
[17]PROChris van der Hoorn
Proteus 3
[18]GYAJelte ter Braake
Gyas 1
[19]OKENathan Remijnse
Okeanos 1
[20]GYANiek van Wattum
Gyas 2
[21]NJOSam van Hugten
Njord 4
[22]SKOTim Vonsée
Skøll 1
[23]THEThomas Buise
Thêta 2
[24]VIDSem Mozes
Vidar 5
[29]SKOMartijn Admiraal
Skøll 2
[30]EURBerend-Jan te Booij
Euros 6
[31]TRIJaap van Trijp
Triton 4
[32]GYATom te Rijdt
Gyas 6
[33]ORCThijs Rijnders
Orca 2
[34]LAGIds van der Werf
Laga 1
[35]LAGKoen Wattel
Laga 5
[36]LAGTiis van der Werf
Laga 4
[37]VIDLeroy van Loopik
Vidar 3
[38]GYAMarnix van Lieshout
Gyas 4
[39]LAGMees Vanderbroeck
Laga 2
[40]ASOBonno Muller
Asopos 1
[41]GYARick Huizinga
Gyas 5
[42]TRIMaarten Lanooy
Triton 5
[43]PHOIvo Hermans
Phocas 2
[44]OKEMenno Vroegindeweij
Okeanos 3