za 10:15 - race 7 - Sporthallen Zuid - [013] HG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]LAGDylan Besten
Laga 8
[2]LAGJoost Doggenaar
Laga 9
[3]LAGMaurits Franken
Laga 10
[4]LAGThomas Boer
Laga 11
[5]LAGLeon Ursem
Laga 16
[6]LAGLaurens-jan Lagendijk
Laga 13
[7]LAGPhillip Goemans
Laga 14
[8]LAGMatthijs Bles
Laga 15
[9]SKODavid Bordewijk
Skøll 2
[10]PROKjell Albers
Proteus 10
[11]PROJoram Nottrot
Proteus 9
[12]SKASven Dogger
Skadi 3
[13]PHOArwin van Rossen
Phocas 3
[14]TRILuc Figge
Triton 4
[15]TRISeb Korver
Triton 11
[16]LAGPaolo Pantano
Laga 4
[17]SKAThijs de Groot
Skadi 1
[18]SAUCoen Wielinga
Saurus 4
[19]PROMatthijs Torsij
Proteus 11
[20]THEMalte Most
Thêta 4
[21]AMSArjan Hanse
Amstel
[22]SKOFlorian Korn
Skøll 11
[23]EURjelle krol
Euros 5
[24]PHODennis Jongste
Phocas 5
[25]NERRens van Wijk
Nereus 6
[26]NERRainer Pots
Nereus 3
[27]NERWatze Schoevers
Nereus 2
[28]NERMannes Mokkestorm
Nereus 5
[29]NERReinier van Elderen
Nereus 4
[30]THECas Dijkstra
Thêta 6
[31]PROStein Glastra
Proteus 15
[32]TRIJunior van Ophuizen
Triton 1
[33]PROGilles Deiters
Proteus 12
[34]GYAWouter Slump
Gyas 4
[35]ORCDaniel Bakker
Orca 2
[36]OKECarlos Seriñana
Okeanos 2
[37]PHOWietze Mulder
Phocas 4
[38]PROFedde van der Meer
Proteus 13
[39]PROChiel van Baardwijk
Proteus 14
[40]TRIRobert Laan
Triton 2
[41]THEBen Muntinga
Thêta 7
[42]ORCJip Beijers
Orca 1
[43]PROEmre Karaosmanoglu
Proteus 1
[44]NERWolter van der Maten
Nereus 1
[45]NERHidde Drenth
Nereus 8
[46]PROLucas Laszlo
Proteus 2
[47]ASOStijn Kuiper
Asopos 2
[48]BORNoah Venema
Boreas

za 10:30 - race 8 - Sporthallen Zuid - [013] HG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]SKOMathijs Tas
Skøll 3
[2]GYAJoost Bouman
Gyas 1
[3]THEArnout Hilhorst
Thêta 2
[4]PROSander Hazelaar
Proteus 4
[5]GYAAxel Boomgaard
Gyas 3
[6]PHOHessel van Vilsteren
Phocas 2
[7]SKOBrecht van Kuijk
Skøll 10
[8]PROVosse Meijssen
Proteus 5
[9]TRIPieter van Veen
Triton 6
[10]OKEYannick ten Velden
Okeanos 1
[11]ARGKees Sevenhuijsen
Argo
[12]PRONils van der Ent
Proteus 16
[13]SKOStijn Wieling
Skøll 6
[14]ASOMathijs Berkhout
Asopos 1
[15]GYALeonard Vos
Gyas 2
[16]SAUJasper Keuning
Saurus 5
[17]SKORob Klaver
Skøll 4
[18]SAULuc Cornielje
Saurus 1
[19]PROMaarten Enthoven
Proteus 3
[20]TRIEli Brouwer
Triton 5
[21]PHOErwin Huzen
Phocas 1
[22]TRISteven Bos
Triton 7
[23]TRIJaap Schenck
Triton 9
[24]SAUNykle Krijgsveld
Saurus 2
[27]LAGHaig Eyskens
Laga 3
[28]SKOStan Willemse
Skøll 5
[29]PROFriso Dam
Proteus 8
[30]THEMark Verbeek
Thêta 3
[31]PHOThom Joosten
Phocas 6
[32]SKOTim Koks
Skøll 7
[33]PROTim Klijnjan
Proteus 7
[34]SKARuben van Streun
Skadi 2
[35]LAGKars Beugels
Laga 1
[36]EURSascha Bergsma
Euros 3
[37]THEAlexander Ramp
Thêta 1
[38]LAGPieter Zeelenberg
Laga 5
[39]SAUKarel van Melle
Saurus 3
[40]PROMartijn van Woensel
Proteus 6
[41]SKOKamiel Bakx
Skøll 8
[42]LAGDaan Bolkestein
Laga 6
[43]TRIMatias Fortunato Duarte
Triton 8
[44]LAGOlivier Meyers
Laga 7
[45]TRIHidde van de Beek
Triton 3