za 09:45 - race 5 - [014] DG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]SKOSkøll 3
Emma Diepeveen
[2]
Frederique Van Wijngaarden
[3]THEThêta 3
Carlotta Kruithof
[4]SKOSkøll 8
Rubi Ooms
[5]TRITriton 9
Lis Verouden
[6]ORCOrca 1
Ariana Tanja
[7]ORCOrca 3
Sophie Tubbergen
[8]GYAGyas 2
Dagmar Sieders
[9]PHOPhocas 2
Floor Bleijerveld
[10]SKOSkøll 7
Luka van der Zwan
[11]GYAGyas 3
Iris Schuch
[12]PELPelargos 2
Carlijn de Rooij
[13]SKOSkøll 1
Annemieke Efdee
[14]THEThêta 9
Quinta Bonekamp
[15]SKOSkøll 4
Emma Jacobs
[16]TRITriton 6
Marie de Munck
[17]SKOSkøll 6
Linde Schumacher
[18]THEThêta 6
Joanne Maartense
[19]PROProteus 3
Sanne Smid
[20]TRITriton 8
Dasja Heesterbeek
[21]EUREuros 2
Nellie Duisterwinkel
[22]PHOPhocas 1
Margo Dijkink
[24]OKEOkeanos 7
Femke Slabbekoorn
[29]ORCOrca 10
Sophie Coolen
[30]NERNereus 6
Josephine Kleinendorst
[31]NERNereus 3
Sterre Langeveld
[32]ORCOrca 9
Maud Rinkes
[33]EUREuros 3
Sophie Horlings
[34]TRITriton 7
Marlies Buné
[35]NERNereus 1
Anne Sophie Blokland
[36]THEThêta 7
Lisa Overdevest
[37]NJONjord 4
Myrthe Beijnvoort
[38]PELPelargos 1
Birgit Göbel
[39]ORCOrca 7
Dana Peters
[40]NERNereus 2
Maria Groenewoud
[41]ORCOrca 8
Marloes Nanninga
[42]PELPelargos 4
Emma Strijbos
[43]NERNereus 4
Gwendolyn Pieters
[44]NERNereus 5
Jane Schulting

za 10:00 - race 6 - [014] DG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]OKEOkeanos 3
Caroline Barbier
[2]THEThêta 5
Eline Vos
[3]LAGLaga 4
Femke van der Laan
[4]OKEOkeanos 4
Vera Schuit
[5]PELPelargos 3
Isa Van Rijswijk
[6]LAGLaga 8
Senna Limburg
[7]ORCOrca 5
Veerle Walch
[8]PELPelargos 5
Julie Baleynaud
[9]PONPontos
Joyline Mud
[10]OKEOkeanos 1
Rosemarijn Pruijs
[11]OKEOkeanos 2
Lidewij Kosters
[12]ORCOrca 4
Nienke Hinsenveld
[13]PROProteus 4
Jill Oudshoorn
[14]BEABeatrix
Roos Rooijakkers
[15]NJONjord 1
Margot Leeuwenburgh
[16]SKOSkøll 5
Lina Dokter
[17]VIDVidar 2
Julia Verbruggen
[18]PROProteus 5
Annelouk van Mierlo
[19]LAGLaga 1
Willemijn Mulder
[20]NJONjord 3
Fleur Evertsen
[21]NJONjord 2
Jody de Jong
[22]DAVDaventria
Imola Pialla
[23]LAGLaga 6
Carlijn Claassen
[24]LAGLaga 3
Anne Alkemade
[28]GYAGyas 4
Nienke Koelman
[29]SKOSkøll 2
Daniek Hamberg
[30]LAGLaga 7
Lara Schonewille
[31]PHOPhocas 3
Pleun Santerse
[32]ASOAsopos 2
Frederike Mooij
[33]TRITriton 3
Isis Meruma
[34]ORCOrca 2
Willemijn van der Pijl
[35]VIDVidar 3
Marjolein de Vries
[36]EUREuros 1
Jolien Ambrosius
[37]LAGLaga 2
Mayke Overweel
[38]ORCOrca 6
Tami de Lange
[39]THEThêta 8
Marleen Janssen
[40]LAGLaga 5
Julia van Mens
[41]ASOAsopos 1
Meike van Kootwijk
[42]TRITriton 5
Anna Leerink
[43]TRITriton 4
Rianne Prins
[44]NJONjord 5
Femke Heddema
[45]OKEOkeanos 5
Julia Wolbink