za 10:45 - race 9 - Sporthallen Zuid - [016] LDG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]EURCyrelle Tenhagen
Euros 4
[2]GYANienke Buters
Gyas 2
[3]BEATamara Oderkerk
Beatrix
[4]LAGLisa de Zeeuw
Laga 1
[5]EURMaureen Verhoeven
Euros 1
[6]NJOVeerle Roukens
Njord 1
[7]PROMerel Flinsenberg
Proteus 4
[8]NJOJenny Huizing
Njord 3
[9]LAGEmma de Zeeuw
Laga 6
[10]SKOMaud Joosstens
Skøll 8
[11]OKEJanette Huijser
Okeanos 4
[12]OKEKika Banning
Okeanos 2
[13]OKEAnna Klein
Okeanos 1
[14]OKEEmma Huijben
Okeanos 3
[15]NERRosa Brouwers
Nereus 1
[16]PHOVeerle Verhoeven
Phocas 1
[17]PHOAnouk Janssen
Phocas 2
[18]TRICarmen van der Beek
Triton 6
[19]TRIInez den Hond
Triton 4
[20]TRIJudith van der Deijl
Triton 1
[21]THEEls Vlooswijk
Thêta 3
[22]EURAnnefie Tuinstra
Euros 3
[23]TRILisette Regelink
Triton 2
[24]EURJuliette Geurts
Euros 5
[25]NJOJulie Lemoine-Fischer
Njord 2
[26]LAGAnnabelle Out
Laga 3
[27]DDSTeddy Damen
DDS
[28]ARGJulia Suijs
Argo 2
[29]PROTanya Spee
Proteus 3
[30]LAGMaaike Spreeuw
Laga 4
[31]PROMieke van der Mispel
Proteus 2
[32]SKOAstrid Lensink
Skøll 2
[33]GYAMarieke Schuitemaker
Gyas 1
[34]SKAEdolie van de Velde
Skadi 2
[35]VIDSara Brzeski
Vidar 2
[36]SKOAnna Vos
Skøll 7
[37]SKORebecca Kole
Skøll 6
[38]PROAnna Zonneveld
Proteus 1
[39]THEDeborah Walther
Thêta 2
[40]SKAVerie Pijnappel
Skadi 1
[41]LAGSophie Mans
Laga 5
[42]PHOSophie Tooten
Phocas 4
[43]SKOAdinda Pijpers
Skøll 3
[44]AEGBetty Lahr
Aegir 3
[45]VIDAmber Raadschilders
Vidar 1
[46]NERLissa de Jong
Nereus 2
[47]PHODanique Dinjens
Phocas 5
[48]SKAPaulien Loos
Skadi 3
[53]THEKelly Morrenhof
Thêta 1
[54]BORSabine Kroft
Boreas
[55]ARGJenny Bakker
Argo 3
[56]ASOAnniek Post
Asopos 2
[57]PHORoza Huizing
Phocas 6
[58]ASOBente Roelofs
Asopos 1
[59]EURNynke Dijkhuis
Euros 2
[60]LAGSophie Busch
Laga 2
[61]AEGJuul Hilberink
Aegir 2
[62]SKOIris Visser
Skøll 4
[63]AEGRoma Kloosterman
Aegir 1
[64]ORCSacha de Groot
Orca 1
[65]SKOPuck Vree
Skøll 1
[66]AMSMina Solanki
Amstel
[67]ORCFemke van Heusden
Orca 2
[68]ORCElise van Rooden
Orca 3
[69]SAUMarit van Poelgeest
Saurus