za 10:45 - race 9 - [016] LDG 2000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]EUREuros 4
Cyrelle Tenhagen
[2]GYAGyas 2
Nienke Buters
[3]BEABeatrix
Tamara Oderkerk
[4]LAGLaga 1
Lisa de Zeeuw
[5]EUREuros 1
Maureen Verhoeven
[6]NJONjord 1
Veerle Roukens
[7]PROProteus 4
Merel Flinsenberg
[8]NJONjord 3
Jenny Huizing
[9]LAGLaga 6
Emma de Zeeuw
[10]SKOSkøll 8
Maud Joosstens
[11]OKEOkeanos 4
Janette Huijser
[12]OKEOkeanos 2
Kika Banning
[13]OKEOkeanos 1
Anna Klein
[14]OKEOkeanos 3
Emma Huijben
[15]NERNereus 1
Rosa Brouwers
[16]PHOPhocas 1
Veerle Verhoeven
[17]PHOPhocas 2
Anouk Janssen
[18]TRITriton 6
Carmen van der Beek
[19]TRITriton 4
Inez den Hond
[20]TRITriton 1
Judith van der Deijl
[21]THEThêta 3
Els Vlooswijk
[22]EUREuros 3
Annefie Tuinstra
[23]TRITriton 2
Lisette Regelink
[24]EUREuros 5
Juliette Geurts
[25]NJONjord 2
Julie Lemoine-Fischer
[26]LAGLaga 3
Annabelle Out
[27]DDSDDS
Teddy Damen
[28]ARGArgo 2
Julia Suijs
[29]PROProteus 3
Tanya Spee
[30]LAGLaga 4
Maaike Spreeuw
[31]PROProteus 2
Mieke van der Mispel
[32]SKOSkøll 2
Astrid Lensink
[33]GYAGyas 1
Marieke Schuitemaker
[34]SKASkadi 2
Edolie van de Velde
[35]VIDVidar 2
Sara Brzeski
[36]SKOSkøll 7
Anna Vos
[37]SKOSkøll 6
Rebecca Kole
[38]PROProteus 1
Anna Zonneveld
[39]THEThêta 2
Deborah Walther
[40]SKASkadi 1
Verie Pijnappel
[41]LAGLaga 5
Sophie Mans
[42]PHOPhocas 4
Sophie Tooten
[43]SKOSkøll 3
Adinda Pijpers
[44]AEGAegir 3
Betty Lahr
[45]VIDVidar 1
Amber Raadschilders
[46]NERNereus 2
Lissa de Jong
[47]PHOPhocas 5
Danique Dinjens
[48]SKASkadi 3
Paulien Loos
[53]THEThêta 1
Kelly Morrenhof
[54]BORBoreas
Sabine Kroft
[55]ARGArgo 3
Jenny Bakker
[56]ASOAsopos 2
Anniek Post
[57]PHOPhocas 6
Roza Huizing
[58]ASOAsopos 1
Bente Roelofs
[59]EUREuros 2
Nynke Dijkhuis
[60]LAGLaga 2
Sophie Busch
[61]AEGAegir 2
Juul Hilberink
[62]SKOSkøll 4
Iris Visser
[63]AEGAegir 1
Roma Kloosterman
[64]ORCOrca 1
Sacha de Groot
[65]SKOSkøll 1
Puck Vree
[66]AMSAmstel
Mina Solanki
[67]ORCOrca 2
Femke van Heusden
[68]ORCOrca 3
Elise van Rooden
[69]SAUSaurus
Marit van Poelgeest