za 09:00 - race 1 - [033] DCl 4 1000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1-4]SKASkadi 2
[1]Annelot van de Water
[2]Renée Verhoeven
[3]Elina Begemann
[4]Nicole Willemse
[9-12]SKOSkøll 4
[9]Floor Broer
[10]Isabel van Haaren
[11]Tessa Beerepoot
[12]Floor van den Heuvel
[13-16]GYAGyas 1
[13]Floor Buigel
[14]Ilse Koop
[15]Lisa Urban
[16]Sara Rommes
[17-20]SKASkadi 1
[17]Julia Strikwerda
[18]Dorien Verspui
[19]Rosalie Duffhues
[20]Breg Brillenburg wurth
[21-24]PROProteus 2
[21]Irene Backers
[22]Danique Buchner
[23]Doris van Kersen
[24]Brenda Giling
[25-28]ORCOrca
[25]Rozemarijn Das
[26]Charlotte Koerselman
[27]Shadee Codrington
[28]Sophie de Zoete
[29-32]GYAGyas 3
[29]Bellefleur Plantenga
[30]Frouke Vonk
[31]Jaline van Hartingsveldt
[32]Silke Hölscher
[33-36]ASOAsopos
[33]Kelly Klaassen
[34]Lies Levering
[35]Gaby Swart
[36]meike silfhout
[37-40]SKOSkøll 1
[37]Demi Peek
[38]Loïs Ricken
[39]Mara Cerfontain
[40]Michelle Straver
[41-44]OKEOkeanos 1
[41]Annerice Bakker
[42]Elianne Jantzen
[43]Claire van Gaalen
[44]Iris Versteeg

za 09:10 - race 2 - [033] DCl 4 1000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1-4]NERNereus
[1]Jasmijn Theel
[2]Eva Leliveld
[3]Mijke Knijnenburg
[4]Jolijn Keijzer
[5-8]SKOSkøll 2
[5]Tosca van Boom
[6]Amber Hurry
[7]Lisette Pauw
[8]Siem Rothengatter
[9-12]AMSAmstel
[9]Anneke van den Brink
[10]Fenna Wüst
[11]Geraldine van Veen
[12]Deanne Verkroost
[13-16]ARGArgo 1
[13]Meike Schilder
[14]Sigrid Bokma
[15]Denice Beij
[16]Anna Rosa Juurlink
[17-20]NJONjord 1
[17]Annabel Goudriaan
[18]Femke Groenewegen
[19]Rachell Rutten
[20]Sofie Goudriaan
[21-24]TRITriton
[21]Isabelle Bloemen
[22]Daphne van Vliet
[23]Lotte Laan
[24]Famke van Ree
[25-28]SKOSkøll 3
[25]Jetske Cleophas
[26]Fleur Goossens
[27]Sophie Didden
[28]Robin Janssens
[29-32]THEThêta
[29]Arlette Kick
[30]Tessa De Jong
[31]Sarah van Driel van Wageningen
[32]Noortje Wilms
[33-36]NJONjord 2
[33]Annelot Jonker
[34]Jente Boersma
[35]Meike Kroezen
[36]Susan van den Nieuwendijk
[37-40]PROProteus 1
[37]Tari de Jong
[38]Pien Kastelein
[39]Michelle Dubbeld
[40]Shea Haggerty
[41-44]SKOSkøll 5
[41]Danielle Akkermans
[42]Tess Wattimury
[43]Sieske Boers
[44]Marthe Schöpping
[45-48]GYAGyas 4
[45]Anne Leerkotte
[46]Maartje Dorreboom
[47]Sanne Hemmer
[48]Willeke Klimp
[57-60]AEGAegir
[57]Noa Kroon
[58]Ella Biemans
[59]Lotte Baars
[60]Maartje Molenaar
[61-64]GYAGyas 2
[61]Guusje van den Berg
[62]Lise Klein Ganseij
[63]Eva van der Putten
[64]Silke van der Wal