zaterdag

7 december 2019

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
SKOSkøll 4DCl 41000 meterza 09:00[9-12]
Floor van den Heuvel
SKOSkøll 1DCl 41000 meterza 09:00[37-40]
Michelle Straver
SKOSkøll 2DCl 41000 meterza 09:10[5-8]
Siem Rothengatter
SKOSkøll 3DCl 41000 meterza 09:10[25-28]
Robin Janssens
SKOSkøll 5DCl 41000 meterza 09:10[41-44]
Marthe Schöpping
SKOSkøll 2HCl 41000 meterza 09:20[21-24]
Berhan Molenaar
SKOSkøll 1HCl 41000 meterza 09:30[13-16]
Perry Leijen
SKOEmma DiepeveenDG2000 meterza 09:45[1]
Skøll 3
SKORubi OomsDG2000 meterza 09:45[4]
Skøll 8
SKOLuka van der ZwanDG2000 meterza 09:45[10]
Skøll 7
SKOAnnemieke EfdeeDG2000 meterza 09:45[13]
Skøll 1
SKOEmma JacobsDG2000 meterza 09:45[15]
Skøll 4
SKOLinde SchumacherDG2000 meterza 09:45[17]
Skøll 6
SKOLina DokterDG2000 meterza 10:00[16]
Skøll 5
SKODaniek HambergDG2000 meterza 10:00[29]
Skøll 2
SKODavid BordewijkHG2000 meterza 10:15[9]
Skøll 2
SKOFlorian KornHG2000 meterza 10:15[22]
Skøll 11
SKOMathijs TasHG2000 meterza 10:30[1]
Skøll 3
SKOBrecht van KuijkHG2000 meterza 10:30[7]
Skøll 10
SKOStijn WielingHG2000 meterza 10:30[13]
Skøll 6
SKORob KlaverHG2000 meterza 10:30[17]
Skøll 4
SKOStan WillemseHG2000 meterza 10:30[28]
Skøll 5
SKOTim KoksHG2000 meterza 10:30[32]
Skøll 7
SKOKamiel BakxHG2000 meterza 10:30[41]
Skøll 8
SKOMaud JoosstensLDG2000 meterza 10:45[10]
Skøll 8
SKOAstrid LensinkLDG2000 meterza 10:45[32]
Skøll 2
SKOAnna VosLDG2000 meterza 10:45[36]
Skøll 7
SKORebecca KoleLDG2000 meterza 10:45[37]
Skøll 6
SKOAdinda PijpersLDG2000 meterza 10:45[43]
Skøll 3
SKOIris VisserLDG2000 meterza 10:45[62]
Skøll 4
SKOPuck VreeLDG2000 meterza 10:45[65]
Skøll 1
SKOJur DusseldorpLHG2000 meterza 11:00[1]
Skøll 7
SKOLucas DuifsLHG2000 meterza 11:00[29]
Skøll 4
SKOSamuel NijhuisLHG2000 meterza 11:00[34]
Skøll 6
SKOLucas JonkLHG2000 meterza 11:00[38]
Skøll 5
SKOMartijn JongLHG2000 meterza 11:15[2]
Skøll 8
SKOTim VonséeLHG2000 meterza 11:15[22]
Skøll 1
SKOMartijn AdmiraalLHG2000 meterza 11:15[29]
Skøll 2
SKOSkøllDCl 82000 meterza 11:45[9-16]
Lotte Burgers
SKOSkøllHCl 82000 meterza 12:15[25-32]
Mees Zwagerman
SKOHannah HeideveldM182000 meterza 14:00[12]
Skøll
SKODavid KampmanLHE2000 meterza 15:00[2]
Skøll
SKOTimo van HelvoortLHSB2000 meterza 15:00[9]
Skøll 1
SKODavid LaseurLHSB2000 meterza 15:00[10]
Skøll 3
SKOBenthe BoonstraDSB2000 meterza 15:15[32]
Skøll 1
SKONika VosDSB2000 meterza 15:15[33]
Skøll 2
SKOAshley RijstDE2000 meterza 15:15[38]
Skøll 1
SKOSanne BrugginkDE2000 meterza 15:15[40]
Skøll 2
SKOElsbeth BeeresDE2000 meterza 15:15[43]
Skøll 3
SKOWibout RustenburgHSB2000 meterza 15:30[8]
Skøll
SKOJob HuigslootHE2000 meterza 15:30[23]
Skøll
SKOSkøllLDEj 42000 meterza 16:30[37-40]
Emma Groenveld
SKOSkøllLHEj 82000 meterza 16:45[33-40]
Thomas Bredée
SKOSkøllDEj 82000 meterza 17:15[17-24]
Maud Feenstra
SKOSkøllHEj 82000 meterza 18:00[57-64]
Harry Otse