@ NK Indoorroeien
inschrijvingen
loting
uitslagen
mutaties
matrix
per veld
per race
per vereniging
zaterdag
8 december 2018
ploeg
slag
veld
race
baan
tijd
pos.
OKE
Dries Beer
HG
2000 meter
[14]
06:22,2
45e
Okeanos 1
AMS
Abel Westland
HG
2000 meter
[24]
06:28,9
68e
Amstel
OKE
Frederik Tijssen
HG
2000 meter
[27]
06:32,0
76e
Okeanos 3
OKE
Jordy van der Meyde
HG
2000 meter
[29]
06:14,4
13e
Okeanos 2
AMS
Hans Vendrig
HVF
2000 meter
[35]
niet gestart
Amstel
AMS
Roos Luteijn
M18
2000 meter
[7]
07:35,5
16e
Amstel
AMS
Phaedra van der Molen
M16
2000 meter
[5]
07:57,4
22e
Amstel 4
AMS
Lauren de Hertog
M16
2000 meter
[6]
08:06,8
39e
Amstel 3
AMS
Arlette Roos
M16
2000 meter
[13]
07:38,1
5e
Amstel 1
AMS
Sarah Vreeken
M16
2000 meter
[26]
07:57,4
22e
Amstel 2
AMS
Katia Farias Rodriguez
M16
2000 meter
[37]
08:19,0
49e
Amstel 9
AMS
Lucca-Lie Prins
M16
2000 meter
[41]
08:23,3
56e
Amstel 8
AMS
Anne Goorhuis
M16
2000 meter
[47]
08:03,8
32e
Amstel 6
AMS
Lily Dikkes
M16
2000 meter
[52]
08:04,4
33e
Amstel 7
WIL
Klaas Baud
J16
2000 meter
[2]
07:18,0
61e
Willem III 7
WIL
Ole Kuppens
J16
2000 meter
[5]
07:40,5
90e
Willem III 6
AMS
Felix Rolin
J16
2000 meter
[19]
07:20,6
66e
Amstel 7
AMS
Will Rabalais
J16
2000 meter
[20]
07:12,3
50e
Amstel 2
AMS
Connor van Rooij
J16
2000 meter
[28]
07:20,6
66e
Amstel 3
WIL
Louis Dercon
J16
2000 meter
[31]
07:32,4
82e
Willem III 13
AMS
Merlijn Kools
J16
2000 meter
[43]
07:40,4
89e
Amstel 4
AMS
Gijs Willems
J16
2000 meter
[44]
07:51,5
96e
Amstel 5
WIL
Ben van den Eerenbeemt
J16
2000 meter
[47]
07:25,9
70e
Willem III 9
WIL
Olivier de Hertog
J16
2000 meter
[49]
07:50,4
94e
Willem III 8
WIL
Nahuel Verstegen
J16
2000 meter
[50]
07:38,0
86e
Willem III 10
AMS
Syb Andringa
J16
2000 meter
[3]
06:56,8
26e
Amstel 1
WIL
Maarten Vester
J16
2000 meter
[8]
06:53,4
19e
Willem III 4
WIL
Jasper Simons
J16
2000 meter
[10]
06:50,9
15e
Willem III 1
WIL
Gianni Perotti
J16
2000 meter
[26]
06:49,6
13e
Willem III 2
WIL
Igor Nienhaus
J16
2000 meter
[29]
06:56,7
25e
Willem III 3
WIL
Maarten Worm
J16
2000 meter
[38]
07:10,0
47e
Willem III 5
WIL
Hugo Voƻte
J16
2000 meter
[48]
06:53,7
20e
Willem III 14
AMS
Willem de Roy van Zuidewijn
J16
2000 meter
[59]
07:05,6
40e
Amstel 6
OKE
Tijl Rombout
HSB
2000 meter
[50]
06:19,9
21e
Okeanos
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze
nieuwe regatta site
!