za 13:15 - Race 17 - M18, M16 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GOUGoudaM1801:44,7(2)03:29,0(1)05:12,8(1)06:54,9(1)
Lisa Bruijnincx 01:44,301:43,801:42,133.7 spm
2.WILWillem III 3M1801:47,0(3)03:35,9(3)05:24,2(2)07:10,0(2)+15,1
Fien van Westreenen 01:48,901:48,301:45,934.2 spm
3.RICRIC 1M1801:48,5(4)03:38,6(4)05:27,8(4)07:17,9(3)+23,0
Hannah Heideveld 01:50,101:49,201:50,132.5 spm
4.HAZTRT HazewinkelM1801:43,3(1)03:33,3(2)05:27,4(3)07:20,2(4)+25,3
Isa Zijlstra 01:50,001:54,101:52,929.4 spm
5.MAAMaas 3M1801:50,7(8)03:42,5(6)05:34,9(6)07:26,2(5)+31,3
Birgit Cornelissen 01:51,801:52,401:51,332.0 spm
6.VIKViking 1M1801:48,7(5)03:39,7(5)05:32,6(5)07:26,5(6)+31,6
Evie Rademaker 01:51,001:52,901:53,833.0 spm
7.BEABeatrix 1M1801:51,1(9)03:43,8(8)05:36,3(8)07:26,6(7)+31,7
Anne du Croo de Jongh 01:52,701:52,501:50,432.5 spm
8.BEABeatrix 2M1801:49,8(7)03:42,8(7)05:36,0(7)07:29,1(8)+34,2
Vera Sneijders 01:53,001:53,201:53,029.5 spm
9.MAAMaas 1M1801:51,3(11)03:44,1(9)05:37,5(9)07:30,1(9)+35,2
Pau Koster 01:52,801:53,401:52,633.0 spm
10.RICRIC 2M1801:51,1(9)03:45,0(10)05:40,0(11)07:31,3(10)+36,4
Janna Zwolle 01:53,901:55,001:51,330.0 spm
11.MAAMaas 2M1801:53,1(14)03:46,1(14)05:38,7(10)07:31,5(11)+36,6
Adine de Keijzer 01:53,001:52,601:52,834.0 spm
12.ALPAlphenM1801:52,7(13)03:47,3(15)05:40,6(13)07:31,7(12)+36,8
Floor Niemans 01:54,601:53,301:51,026.0 spm
13.LEYLeythe 1M1801:51,6(12)03:45,9(13)05:40,4(12)07:32,7(13)+37,8
Jildou Wassenaar 01:54,301:54,501:52,332.5 spm
14.SPASpaarne 1M1801:53,1(14)03:48,2(17)05:42,1(16)07:33,5(14)+38,6
Merel Leegstra 01:55,101:53,901:51,531.0 spm
15.TROTromp 2M1801:53,4(17)03:47,7(16)05:42,0(15)07:35,4(15)+40,5
Adinda Frisart 01:54,301:54,301:53,331.5 spm
16.AMSAmstelM1801:54,0(18)03:48,2(17)05:42,5(17)07:35,5(16)+40,6
Roos Luteijn 01:54,201:54,301:52,933.7 spm
17.OSSOssa 2M1801:53,1(14)03:45,5(12)05:41,6(14)07:41,7(17)+46,8
Marit Bak 01:52,401:56,102:00,131.2 spm
18.M1801:49,3(6)03:45,4(11)05:44,8(18)07:43,3(18)+48,4
Jitske Weersma 01:56,101:59,401:58,531.0 spm
19.TROTromp 1M1801:55,1(21)03:51,8(21)05:49,2(20)07:44,0(19)+49,1
Elke Schokking 01:56,701:57,401:54,832.5 spm
20.JASJasonM1801:54,5(20)03:49,6(19)05:46,4(19)07:45,3(20)+50,4
Carmen te Wechel 01:55,101:56,801:59,031.2 spm
21.WILWillem III 2M1801:56,1(24)03:52,9(23)05:50,5(21)07:45,6(21)+50,7
Anne Kooijenga 01:56,801:57,601:55,132.2 spm
22.SPASpaarne 2M1801:55,8(22)03:52,2(22)05:50,9(22)07:49,7(22)+54,8
Isabelle Haak 01:56,401:58,701:58,832.5 spm
23.WILWillem III 5M1801:56,0(23)03:53,9(24)05:53,1(23)07:52,3(23)+57,4
Jet Zandbergen 01:57,901:59,201:59,231.2 spm
24.VIKViking 3M1801:54,0(18)03:51,6(20)05:54,4(24)07:59,6(24)+1:04,7
Nadia Schmitter 01:57,602:02,802:05,329.2 spm
25.NAANaarden 2M1801:57,8(28)03:58,0(25)05:59,9(25)08:01,5(25)+1:06,6
Judith Mos 02:00,202:01,902:01,633.0 spm
26.WILWillem III 4M1801:57,6(27)03:58,4(26)06:01,3(26)08:02,9(26)+1:08,0
Charlotte Russel 02:00,802:02,902:01,732.5 spm
27.SPASpaarne 3M1801:59,2(30)04:00,8(28)06:03,2(28)08:08,8(27)+1:13,9
Anouk Beerens 02:01,602:02,402:05,632.0 spm
28.NAUNautilus 1M1801:57,5(25)03:58,7(27)06:02,6(27)08:09,8(28)+1:14,9
Emma Ruitenbeek 02:01,202:03,902:07,232.0 spm
29.VIKViking 2M1801:59,7(31)04:03,3(29)06:07,5(29)08:10,8(29)+1:15,9
Lotte van Kampen 02:03,602:04,202:03,229.0 spm
30.WEEWeespM1802:03,0(34)04:07,3(32)06:11,4(30)08:16,1(30)+1:21,2
Sterre de Vries 02:04,302:04,102:04,732.5 spm
31.NAANaarden 5M1601:57,5(25)04:06,5(31)06:14,4(31)08:19,8(31)+1:24,9
Brecht Boswinkel 02:09,002:07,902:05,431.2 spm
32.MWCMaastrichtscheM1802:03,5(35)04:07,8(33)06:15,2(33)08:23,4(32)+1:28,5
Sarah Mans 02:04,302:07,402:08,229.7 spm
33.NAANaarden 1M1801:58,7(29)04:04,7(30)06:14,5(32)08:23,6(33)+1:28,7
Dagmar Westenbrink 02:06,002:09,802:09,130.5 spm
34.TROTromp 7M1602:00,9(32)04:07,8(33)06:16,8(35)08:23,7(34)+1:28,8
Anne-Claire van Wijngaarden 02:06,902:09,002:06,930.7 spm
35.NAUNautilus 2M1802:03,9(36)04:09,1(35)06:15,9(34)08:24,0(35)+1:29,1
Hedwig Langeveld 02:05,202:06,802:08,031.0 spm
36.MAAMaas 3M1602:04,3(37)04:11,5(37)06:19,9(37)08:26,4(36)+1:31,5
NoĆ«lle Rochelle van den Berg 02:07,202:08,402:06,530.5 spm
37.SPASpaarne 4M1602:02,7(33)04:09,8(36)06:19,7(36)08:31,2(37)+1:36,3
Janna van Geest 02:07,102:09,902:11,527.8 spm
38.TROTromp 8M1602:05,1(38)04:15,0(38)06:26,6(38)08:38,3(38)+1:43,4
Tessa Schokking 02:09,902:11,602:11,730.5 spm
39.MWCMaastrichtsche 1M1602:10,6(41)04:21,0(40)06:32,2(40)08:39,2(39)+1:44,3
Machteld Lejeune 02:10,402:11,202:07,132.5 spm
40.TROTromp 9M1602:09,0(40)04:18,2(39)06:30,4(39)08:39,6(40)+1:44,7
Emma Raven 02:09,202:12,202:09,128.5 spm
41.HEMHemus 2M1602:08,8(39)04:22,8(41)06:37,5(41)08:48,3(41)+1:53,4
Inge Buikema 02:14,002:14,702:10,731.2 spm
42.PAMPampus 1M1602:13,2(43)04:28,2(42)06:43,8(42)08:56,0(42)+2:01,1
Katarina van den Oever 02:15,002:15,602:12,230.2 spm
43.HEMHemus 5M1602:15,0(44)04:35,2(44)06:54,5(44)09:06,0(43)+2:11,1
Anna van Vliet 02:20,202:19,302:11,625.7 spm
44.HEMHemus 4M1602:11,1(42)04:32,0(43)06:52,4(43)09:07,4(44)+2:12,5
Hannah Koopman 02:20,902:20,402:15,029.2 spm
LEYLeythe 2M18   did not start
Hannah Otterloo 
WILWillem III 1M18   did not start
Pleun Bon 
NERNereusM18------did not finish
Iris Klok 
NAANaarden 6M16   did not start
Lisa Mos