za 08:45 - race 1 - [031] DCl

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]PELPelargos 7
Stella Naziris
[2]NJONjord 2
Irene Mulder
[4]ORCOrca 2
Hilde Bekkers
[5]SKASkadi 4
Iris van Willegen
[6]AGOAgon 2
Daphne Schoenmakers
[7]ASOAsopos 1
Ilse La Brijn
[8]NJONjord 4
Veerle Roukens
[9]PROProteus 2
Amber van Groenestijn
[10]PROProteus 6
Max Rijnhart
[11]PROProteus 4
José Dijkshoorn
[12]PROProteus 3
Hanna Sickler
[13]ASOAsopos 12
Anniek van Boekel
[14]PELPelargos 5
Ysabelle Roelofs
[15]DDSDDS 2
Philine Goldbohm
[16]SKASkadi 6
Lisa Boltje
[17]SKASkadi 1
Anne Tolsma
[18]PHOPhocas 9
Kirsten Peters
[19]EUREuros
Naomi Hulst
[20]ASOAsopos 8
Inge Booister
[21]PHOPhocas 10
Merle van Geldorp
[22]PROProteus 7
Mieke van der Mispel
[23]PROProteus 5
Susan Potters
[24]PROProteus 9
Tanya Spee
[25]PROProteus 8
Suzet Giltay
[26]ASOAsopos 11
Fleur Kleene
[27]NERNereus 9
Pien de Ruiter
[28]ORCOrca 3
Julia Brink
[29]ASOAsopos 4
Iris Baas
[30]NERNereus 4
Hanne Riekerk
[31]NERNereus 8
Marleen van der Wel
[32]NJONjord 5
Sabiene de Klein
[35]ORCOrca 1
Nicole van Rooij
[36]ASOAsopos 5
Sophie Verheijen
[37]NJONjord 8
Jaimie Smits
[38]SKASkadi 2
Dagmar Dousma
[39]NERNereus 10
Isabelle Mansour
[40]NJONjord 7
Pauline Busch
[41]NJONjord 9
Aline van Rijswijk
[42]PELPelargos 2
Lisa Janssen
[43]PELPelargos 1
Emilie Corbeth
[44]NJONjord 6
Dielke Giesbers
[45]AGOAgon 1
Imke Lansky
[46]NJONjord 10
Merel Adolfsen
[47]ASOAsopos 3
Bibian Been
[48]NERNereus 7
Lois Martin
[49]NERNereus 1
Bente Langendijk
[50]NJONjord 1
Jip de Groot
[51]ASOAsopos 9
Frederike Mooij
[53]DDSDDS 3
Margot van Leeuwen
[54]AGOAgon 3
Elphire de Roo
[55]ASOAsopos 2
Jitske van Ede
[56]PELPelargos 8
Dianne IJdo
[57]PELPelargos 6
Mirna Gelok
[58]PELPelargos 4
Wies Soethoudt
[59]ASOAsopos 10
Florence Labrie
[60]PELPelargos 10
Judith de Winter
[61]ASOAsopos 7
Lieke Timmer

za 09:00 - race 2 - HCl, DCl

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[1]ASOAsopos 4HCl
Daan Knibbeler
[2]PHOPhocas 3HCl
Jonas Elbers
[3]ASOAsopos 3HCl
Gerben de Geus
[4]ASOAsopos 2HCl
Bram Hof
[5]NJONjord 4HCl
Indy Slooter
[6]PELPelargos 2HCl
Pim Cornelissen
[7]ASOAsopos 5HCl
Derek Ponssen
[8]ASOAsopos 1HCl
Joost Scheffers
[9]PHOPhocas 5HCl
Samuel Smets
[10]PHOPhocas 1HCl
Bora Akdamar
[11]SKASkadiHCl
Arthur Lale-Demoz
[12]NJONjord 3HCl
Matt van den Nieuwenhuijzen
[13]NJONjord 2HCl
Fabian Wormhoudt
[14]AMPAmphitrite 1HCl
Floris Foet
[15]PELPelargos 3HCl
Jean-Pierre Bartels
[16]BORBoreasHCl
Tim Doppenberg
[17]PHOPhocas 8DCl
Sibylle Lange
[18]GYAGyas 4DCl
Bernou Fikkers
[19]SKASkadi 5DCl
Jik Hagoort
[20]NERNereus 2DCl
Frida Boone
[21]RASRaspas AEDCl
Elisa Martinez Melon
[22]PROProteus 1DCl
Jasmijn Ponssen
[23]GYAGyas 7DCl
Irene Bouwman
[24]NERNereus 3DCl
Gijsje Stoopman
[25]PHOPhocas 6DCl
Linde Hoogendoorn
[26]NERNereus 5DCl
Juliette Bindt
[27]PHOPhocas 4DCl
Karlijn Rensink
[28]LAGLaga 2DCl
Eline Lavaerts
[29]PHOPhocas 7DCl
Rebecca Brink
[30]GYAGyas 3DCl
Odette Helsloot
[31]PHOPhocas 2DCl
Joanne Jansen
[32]GYAGyas 5DCl
Minke Schurink
[47]ORCOrca 2HCl
Samuel de Korte
[48]ASOAsopos 6HCl
Melvin Boers
[49]OKEOkeanos 16DCl
Rubin Verduin
[50]OKEOkeanos 17DCl
Rona Brokkelkamp
[51]OKEOkeanos 14DCl
Manon Berns
[52]DDSDDS 1DCl
Jori Dreef
[53]SKASkadi 3DCl
Irene Laane
[54]BORBoreasDCl
Fenna van der Hoek
[57]ASOAsopos 6DCl
Lieke van Zijl
[58]LAGLaga 1DCl
Florentine Steijlen
[60]OKEOkeanos 11DCl
Elise Dingemans
[61]OKEOkeanos 15DCl
Margo Ricken
[62]OKEOkeanos 10DCl
Mirthe van Vliet
[63]OKEOkeanos 12DCl
Lotte van Zuuk