za 08:45 - Race 1 - DCl

codecrew
stroke
number
PELPelargos 7[1]
Stella Naziris
NJONjord 2[2]
Irene Mulder
ORCOrca 2[4]
Hilde Bekkers
SKASkadi 4[5]
Iris van Willegen
AGOAgon 2[6]
Daphne Schoenmakers
ASOAsopos 1[7]
Ilse La Brijn
NJONjord 4[8]
Veerle Roukens
PROProteus 2[9]
Amber van Groenestijn
PROProteus 6[10]
Max Rijnhart
PROProteus 4[11]
José Dijkshoorn
PROProteus 3[12]
Hanna Sickler
ASOAsopos 12[13]
Anniek van Boekel
PELPelargos 5[14]
Ysabelle Roelofs
DDSDDS 2[15]
Philine Goldbohm
SKASkadi 6[16]
Lisa Boltje
SKASkadi 1[17]
Anne Tolsma
PHOPhocas 9[18]
Kirsten Peters
EUREuros[19]
Naomi Hulst
ASOAsopos 8[20]
Inge Booister
PHOPhocas 10[21]
Merle van Geldorp
PROProteus 7[22]
Mieke van der Mispel
PROProteus 5[23]
Susan Potters
PROProteus 9[24]
Tanya Spee
PROProteus 8[25]
Suzet Giltay
ASOAsopos 11[26]
Fleur Kleene
NERNereus 9[27]
Pien de Ruiter
ORCOrca 3[28]
Julia Brink
ASOAsopos 4[29]
Iris Baas
NERNereus 4[30]
Hanne Riekerk
NERNereus 8[31]
Marleen van der Wel
NJONjord 5[32]
Sabiene de Klein
ORCOrca 1[35]
Nicole van Rooij
ASOAsopos 5[36]
Sophie Verheijen
NJONjord 8[37]
Jaimie Smits
SKASkadi 2[38]
Dagmar Dousma
NERNereus 10[39]
Isabelle Mansour
NJONjord 7[40]
Pauline Busch
NJONjord 9[41]
Aline van Rijswijk
PELPelargos 2[42]
Lisa Janssen
PELPelargos 1[43]
Emilie Corbeth
NJONjord 6[44]
Dielke Giesbers
AGOAgon 1[45]
Imke Lansky
NJONjord 10[46]
Merel Adolfsen
ASOAsopos 3[47]
Bibian Been
NERNereus 7[48]
Lois Martin
NERNereus 1[49]
Bente Langendijk
NJONjord 1[50]
Jip de Groot
ASOAsopos 9[51]
Frederike Mooij
DDSDDS 3[53]
Margot van Leeuwen
AGOAgon 3[54]
Elphire de Roo
ASOAsopos 2[55]
Jitske van Ede
PELPelargos 8[56]
Dianne IJdo
PELPelargos 6[57]
Mirna Gelok
PELPelargos 4[58]
Wies Soethoudt
ASOAsopos 10[59]
Florence Labrie
PELPelargos 10[60]
Judith de Winter
ASOAsopos 7[61]
Lieke Timmer

za 09:00 - Race 2 - HCl, DCl

codecrew
stroke
event
number
ASOAsopos 4HCl[1]
Daan Knibbeler
PHOPhocas 3HCl[2]
Jonas Elbers
ASOAsopos 3HCl[3]
Gerben de Geus
ASOAsopos 2HCl[4]
Bram Hof
NJONjord 4HCl[5]
Indy Slooter
PELPelargos 2HCl[6]
Pim Cornelissen
ASOAsopos 5HCl[7]
Derek Ponssen
ASOAsopos 1HCl[8]
Joost Scheffers
PHOPhocas 5HCl[9]
Samuel Smets
PHOPhocas 1HCl[10]
Bora Akdamar
SKASkadiHCl[11]
Arthur Lale-Demoz
NJONjord 3HCl[12]
Matt van den Nieuwenhuijzen
NJONjord 2HCl[13]
Fabian Wormhoudt
AMPAmphitrite 1HCl[14]
Floris Foet
PELPelargos 3HCl[15]
Jean-Pierre Bartels
BORBoreasHCl[16]
Tim Doppenberg
PHOPhocas 8DCl[17]
Sibylle Lange
GYAGyas 4DCl[18]
Bernou Fikkers
SKASkadi 5DCl[19]
Jik Hagoort
NERNereus 2DCl[20]
Frida Boone
RASRaspas AEDCl[21]
Elisa Martinez Melon
PROProteus 1DCl[22]
Jasmijn Ponssen
GYAGyas 7DCl[23]
Irene Bouwman
NERNereus 3DCl[24]
Gijsje Stoopman
PHOPhocas 6DCl[25]
Linde Hoogendoorn
NERNereus 5DCl[26]
Juliette Bindt
PHOPhocas 4DCl[27]
Karlijn Rensink
LAGLaga 2DCl[28]
Eline Lavaerts
PHOPhocas 7DCl[29]
Rebecca Brink
GYAGyas 3DCl[30]
Odette Helsloot
PHOPhocas 2DCl[31]
Joanne Jansen
GYAGyas 5DCl[32]
Minke Schurink
ORCOrca 2HCl[47]
Samuel de Korte
ASOAsopos 6HCl[48]
Melvin Boers
OKEOkeanos 16DCl[49]
Rubin Verduin
OKEOkeanos 17DCl[50]
Rona Brokkelkamp
OKEOkeanos 14DCl[51]
Manon Berns
DDSDDS 1DCl[52]
Jori Dreef
SKASkadi 3DCl[53]
Irene Laane
BORBoreasDCl[54]
Fenna van der Hoek
ASOAsopos 6DCl[57]
Lieke van Zijl
LAGLaga 1DCl[58]
Florentine Steijlen
OKEOkeanos 11DCl[60]
Elise Dingemans
OKEOkeanos 15DCl[61]
Margo Ricken
OKEOkeanos 10DCl[62]
Mirthe van Vliet
OKEOkeanos 12DCl[63]
Lotte van Zuuk