zaterdag

9 december 2017

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
LAGLaga 2DClza 09:00[28]
Eline Lavaerts
LAGLaga 1DClza 09:00[58]
Florentine Steijlen
LAGLaga 4LDGza 10:00[4]
Silke Tas
LAGLaga 1LDGza 10:00[21]
Annelinde van Bergen
LAGLaga 2LDGza 10:00[28]
Marlou Tiesinga
LAGLaga 3LDGza 10:00[50]
Pauline Verkaik
LAGLaga 8DGza 10:15[11]
Anna van Rossem
LAGLaga 7DGza 10:15[17]
Charlotte Ivanyi
LAGLaga 2DGza 10:30[6]
Lisanne Buis
LAGLaga 1DGza 10:30[16]
Laura van Veen
LAGLaga 3DGza 10:30[26]
Quirine de Zeeuw
LAGLaga 4DGza 10:30[32]
Maartje Duzijn
LAGLaga 6DGza 10:30[43]
Sylke van der Kleij
LAGLaga 5DGza 10:30[55]
Mela Sagasser
LAGLaga 3LGza 10:45[6]
Jean-Luc Overkamp
LAGLaga 6LGza 10:45[12]
Bas de Ruijter
LAGLaga 7LGza 10:45[13]
Camiel Schreuder
LAGLaga 1LGza 11:00[18]
Jelle Van Haasteren
LAGLaga 2LGza 11:00[22]
Mitch Geraedts
LAGLaga 8LGza 11:00[24]
Tim Jansen
LAGLaga 4LGza 11:00[28]
Niek van den Bos
LAGLaga 2Gza 11:15[7]
Tristan Steegman
LAGLaga 1Gza 11:15[12]
Guus Koppes
LAGLaga 6DSBza 13:45[2]
Maartje Damen
LAGLaga 5DSBza 13:45[7]
Dautse Heimovaara
LAGLaga 4DSBza 13:45[9]
Dieuwertje den Besten
LAGLaga 2DSBza 13:45[11]
Tessa Dullemans
LAGLaga 1DSBza 13:45[13]
Laila Youssifou
LAGLaga 3DSBza 13:45[23]
Rosalie Rietjens
LAGLaga 1LDSBza 13:45[29]
Lieke Michielsen
LAGLaga 3LDSBza 13:45[57]
Annabel Oggel
LAGLaga 2LDSBza 13:45[63]
Laura van Dijke
LAGLagaLSBza 14:00[20]
Friso Topper
LAGLaga 2SBza 14:15[1]
Bastiaan Bogers
LAGLaga 12SBza 14:15[5]
Casper Mulder
LAGLaga 6SBza 14:15[6]
Fabian Driessen
LAGLaga 16SBza 14:15[7]
Daan Vos de Wael
LAGLaga 7SBza 14:15[16]
Flavio Garrisi
LAGLaga 10SBza 14:15[26]
Lars Lipman
LAGLaga 9SBza 14:15[37]
Jochem van der Ham
LAGLaga 1SBza 14:15[38]
Jelle Ammerlaan
LAGLaga 4SBza 14:15[39]
Sietse de Vilder
LAGLaga 11SBza 14:15[40]
Edwin van der Maarel
LAGLaga 3SBza 14:15[41]
Luke Borst
LAGLaga 13SBza 14:15[44]
Gijs Steggink
LAGLaga 5SBza 14:15[56]
Wytze de Vries
LAGLaga 15SBza 14:15[57]
Rik Verboeket
LAGLaga 8SBza 14:15[59]
Robert Garschagen
LAGLaga 14SBza 14:15[61]
Youri Ursem
LAGLagaDEj 4za 15:15[37-40]
Sophie de Boer
LAGLagaLDEj 4za 16:00[1-4]
Sophie Mans
LAGLaga 2LEj 8za 16:15[25-32]
Daniël Landré
LAGLaga 1LEj 8za 16:45[49-56]
Tim Winkel
LAGLaga 2DEj 8za 17:00[1-8]
Lily Sikkes
LAGLaga 3DEj 8za 17:15[49-56]
Chantal Besteman
LAGLaga 1DEj 8za 17:30[1-8]
Juul ten Hove
LAGLaga 2Ej 8za 18:00[9-16]
Niels Hutter
LAGLaga 3Ej 8za 18:00[41-48]
Daan Bolkestein
LAGLaga 1Ej 8za 18:15[17-24]
Martino Martini