za 09:00 - race 2 - HCl, DCl

baancodeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
[1]ASOAsopos 4HCl
Daan Knibbeler
[2]PHOPhocas 3HCl
Jonas Elbers
[3]ASOAsopos 3HCl
Gerben de Geus
[4]ASOAsopos 2HCl
Bram Hof
[5]NJONjord 4HCl
Indy Slooter
[6]PELPelargos 2HCl
Pim Cornelissen
[7]ASOAsopos 5HCl
Derek Ponssen
[8]ASOAsopos 1HCl
Joost Scheffers
[9]PHOPhocas 5HCl
Samuel Smets
[10]PHOPhocas 1HCl
Bora Akdamar
[11]SKASkadiHCl
Arthur Lale-Demoz
[12]NJONjord 3HCl
Matt van den Nieuwenhuijzen
[13]NJONjord 2HCl
Fabian Wormhoudt
[14]AMPAmphitrite 1HCl
Floris Foet
[15]PELPelargos 3HCl
Jean-Pierre Bartels
[16]BORBoreasHCl
Tim Doppenberg
[17]PHOPhocas 8DCl
Sibylle Lange
[18]GYAGyas 4DCl
Bernou Fikkers
[19]SKASkadi 5DCl
Jik Hagoort
[20]NERNereus 2DCl
Frida Boone
[21]RASRaspas AEDCl
Elisa Martinez Melon
[22]PROProteus 1DCl
Jasmijn Ponssen
[23]GYAGyas 7DCl
Irene Bouwman
[24]NERNereus 3DCl
Gijsje Stoopman
[25]PHOPhocas 6DCl
Linde Hoogendoorn
[26]NERNereus 5DCl
Juliette Bindt
[27]PHOPhocas 4DCl
Karlijn Rensink
[28]LAGLaga 2DCl
Eline Lavaerts
[29]PHOPhocas 7DCl
Rebecca Brink
[30]GYAGyas 3DCl
Odette Helsloot
[31]PHOPhocas 2DCl
Joanne Jansen
[32]GYAGyas 5DCl
Minke Schurink
[47]ORCOrca 2HCl
Samuel de Korte
[48]ASOAsopos 6HCl
Melvin Boers
[49]OKEOkeanos 16DCl
Rubin Verduin
[50]OKEOkeanos 17DCl
Rona Brokkelkamp
[51]OKEOkeanos 14DCl
Manon Berns
[52]DDSDDS 1DCl
Jori Dreef
[53]SKASkadi 3DCl
Irene Laane
[54]BORBoreasDCl
Fenna van der Hoek
[57]ASOAsopos 6DCl
Lieke van Zijl
[58]LAGLaga 1DCl
Florentine Steijlen
[60]OKEOkeanos 11DCl
Elise Dingemans
[61]OKEOkeanos 15DCl
Margo Ricken
[62]OKEOkeanos 10DCl
Mirthe van Vliet
[63]OKEOkeanos 12DCl
Lotte van Zuuk

za 09:15 - race 3 - [030] HCl

baancodeploeg
slag
[1]PROProteus 2
Luke Marijnissen
[2]PROProteus 8
Thomas Jansen
[3]PROProteus 3
Pim Jansen
[4]PROProteus 1
Damien Helderman
[5]OKEOkeanos 3
Olof Sigling
[7]OKEOkeanos 1
Lukas Haaksma
[8]AMPAmphitrite 2
Yannick ten Velden
[9]NERNereus 5
Renze de Keiser
[10]PHOPhocas 2
Emiel Lindhout
[11]SAUSaurus 4
Daan Grievink
[12]HOOHoop 3
Michel van Veen
[13]NERNereus 3
Tom de Leeuw
[14]THEThêta 2
Floris Fok
[15]HUNHunze
Jos Luttjeboer
[16]SAUSaurus 1
Jasper Keuning
[17]GYAGyas
Geert Hemminga
[18]NERNereus 2
Thomas Rolink
[19]NERNereus 1
Simon van Oppen
[20]SAUSaurus 5
Gavin Shields
[21]HOOHoop 1
Tim Berndsen
[22]HOOHoop 4
Dolf Grande
[23]SAUSaurus 2
Daniel Golden
[24]NERNereus 4
Boris Karsten
[25]OKEOkeanos 2
Daaf Andringa
[26]NERNereus 6
Thomas Vreeburg
[28]OKEOkeanos 5
Martijn Wesselius
[29]NERNereus 7
Alexander van der Peijl
[30]PROProteus 5
Michiel van den Berg
[31]PROProteus 6
joost hogerheijde
[32]PROProteus 7
Jasper Vlaar
[37]PHOPhocas 6
Wout Jan Zijlman
[38]AGOAgon 2
Arjen Schrijer
[39]NJONjord 1
Alexander Kwant
[40]PELPelargos 1
Joran Boersma
[41]SAUSaurus 3
Onno Wetzels
[42]PROProteus 14
Huub Visser
[43]PROProteus 9
Mike de Kuiper
[44]PROProteus 15
Martijn Jansen
[45]PROProteus 13
Steijn Nieuwenhuis
[46]AGOAgon 1
Rick-Jan Scholte
[47]NERNereus 9
Joris Maanicus
[48]NERNereus 8
Marc van der Knaap
[49]PROProteus 4
Brendan Analikwu
[50]NERNereus 10
Stijn Nagelkerke
[51]NERNereus 11
Dirk Berger
[52]HOOHoop 2
Rick Smit
[53]PROProteus 10
Jan Groenhuis
[54]SKOSkøll 1
Lars Schouwink
[55]PROProteus 11
Yannick van Til
[56]PROProteus 12
Alec Hoogerwerf
[57]PHOPhocas 4
Pieter Koopman
[58]NERNereus 12
Nando Slijkerman
[59]ORCOrca 1
Coen Bolander
[60]THEThêta 1
Tim Speetjens