ploeg slag | veld | race | tijd | baan | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ORC | Hilde Bekkers | DCl | za 08:45 | [4] | |
Orca 2 | |||||
ORC | Julia Brink | DCl | za 08:45 | [28] | |
Orca 3 | |||||
ORC | Nicole van Rooij | DCl | za 08:45 | [35] | |
Orca 1 | |||||
ORC | Samuel de Korte | HCl | za 09:00 | [47] | |
Orca 2 | |||||
ORC | Coen Bolander | HCl | za 09:15 | [59] | |
Orca 1 | |||||
ORC | Tosca Kettler | LDG | za 10:00 | [15] | |
Orca 1 | |||||
ORC | Joan Lintmeijer | LDG | za 10:00 | [24] | |
Orca 2 | |||||
ORC | Emma Verkaaik | DG | za 10:15 | [16] | |
Orca 6 | |||||
ORC | Wia Ruiter | DG | za 10:30 | [8] | |
Orca 7 | |||||
ORC | Maria Mojet | DG | za 10:30 | [13] | |
Orca 2 | |||||
ORC | Danielle Bruel | DG | za 10:30 | [14] | |
Orca 1 | |||||
ORC | Lisanne van der Lelij | DG | za 10:30 | [21] | |
Orca 4 | |||||
ORC | Tami de Lange | DG | za 10:30 | [36] | |
Orca 8 | |||||
ORC | Pien Barnas | DG | za 10:30 | [44] | |
Orca 5 | |||||
ORC | Pyt Gerbranda | LG | za 10:45 | [17] | |
Orca 5 | |||||
ORC | Niels Kanters | LG | za 10:45 | [23] | |
Orca 6 | |||||
ORC | Kai Mos | LG | za 11:00 | [12] | |
Orca 4 | |||||
ORC | Pelle Laken | LG | za 11:00 | [13] | |
Orca 3 | |||||
ORC | Olof Huiberts | LG | za 11:00 | [16] | |
Orca 1 | |||||
ORC | Maarten Mein | LG | za 11:00 | [27] | |
Orca 2 | |||||
ORC | Bas van der Veen | G | za 11:15 | [3] | |
Orca 5 | |||||
ORC | Timon de Boer | G | za 11:15 | [11] | |
Orca 2 | |||||
ORC | Henk Jan Schuijt | G | za 11:15 | [14] | |
Orca 1 | |||||
ORC | Cas Klingenberg | G | za 11:15 | [44] | |
Orca 7 | |||||
ORC | Menno de Vries | G | za 11:15 | [54] | |
Orca 6 | |||||
ORC | Tim Kamsma | LSB | za 14:00 | [5] | |
Orca 1 | |||||
ORC | Wout Hamelink | LSB | za 14:00 | [6] | |
Orca 2 | |||||
ORC | Rosa Bas | W | za 14:30 | [13] | |
Orca 2 | |||||
ORC | Annemarie Bernhard | W | za 14:30 | [18] | |
Orca 3 | |||||
ORC | Kyra de Vries | W | za 14:30 | [25] | |
Orca 1 | |||||
ORC | Vincent Goris | LM | za 14:45 | [21] | |
Orca | |||||
ORC | Orca/Phocas | LDEj 4 | za 15:45 | [25-28] | |
Mirthe Savelkoul | |||||
ORC | Orca | LDEj 4 | za 16:00 | [41-44] | |
Marielle Gaalswijk | |||||
ORC | Orca | LEj 8 | za 16:45 | [41-48] | |
Thomas van de Poll | |||||
ORC | Orca 2 | DEj 8 | za 17:00 | [49-56] | |
Hinke Oostveen | |||||
ORC | Orca 1 | DEj 8 | za 17:30 | [49-56] | |
Marloes van Haasteren | |||||
ORC | Orca 2 | Ej 8 | za 18:00 | [1-8] | |
Tom Monster | |||||
ORC | Orca 1 | Ej 8 | za 18:00 | [17-24] | |
Hylke Ringenaldus |