Yr 7 G

codeorigincrew
stroke
Clapton Girls' Academy
Madeleine Miedzik
Clapton Girls' Academy
Laila-Grace Mckenzie-Breary
Clapton Girls' Academy
Ava Arnold
Clapton Girls' Academy
Jessica Farley
Clapton Girls' Academy
Wiktoria Kosciuszko
Hannah Gunkel
Hannah Gunkel
St Angela's Ursuline School
ADANNA EJIOFOR
St Angela's Ursuline School
DANIELLA BOAKYE
St Angela's Ursuline School
FISAYO KOFOWOROLA
St Angela's Ursuline School
MASERAY CONTEH
St Angela's Ursuline School
ANGEL BAMPOE-PARRY
St Mark's Catholic School
Claudia Puchyr
St Mark's Catholic School
Paola Nobili
St Mark's Catholic School
Emma Nagle
St Mark's Catholic School
Celeste Phelan
St Mark's Catholic School
Eugenie Linhinya
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Chenoa Acquah
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Brooke Stanton
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Maja Szymko
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Safiya Sharaz
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Emily Laing
BSBishopsgate SchoolBishopsgate School
Amelia Prescot
BSBishopsgate SchoolBishopsgate School
Sara Garcia
BSBishopsgate SchoolBishopsgate School
Flame Airikkala
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Molly Clarke
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Lulu Molloy
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Martha Burnette
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Ellie Garrington
CSCheney SchoolCheney School
Isabel Miskin
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Nana appiah Mensah minter
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Avneet Dhesi
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Zia Sanderson
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Maneeka Parmar
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Mahum Ahmed
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Rafa Mirza
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Zainab Hussain
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Falak aslf
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Aua Duarte Sidibe
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Yashfa Ansar
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Grace Mitchell
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Lucy Penney
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Lily-Mae Spencer
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Nadia Taoutaou
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Sukina Ahad
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Jade Chalmers - Rix
ECEly CollegeEly College
Charlie Rouam-Sim
ECEly CollegeEly College
Mia Karpinaite
ECEly CollegeEly College
Ella Mae-Allsop
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Megan Fry
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Anelie Francis-Smith
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Molly Ayett-Skinner
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Ellie Watson
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Imogen Crossfield
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Emily Cutler
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Alice Barnes
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Lizzie Brindley
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Imogen Berry
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Eva Cranfield
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Anna Gillingwater
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Annabel Harvey
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Iara David Lamb
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Nola Chamy
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Maya Powell
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Carlota Vilaseca
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Sam Maugham
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Rayanne Medhi
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Myrto Daferera
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Amal Wellington
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Bolu Dada
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Angela Afonso
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Weronika Kucala
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Suhani Tekle
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Leah Weekes
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Poppy Weaver
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Nafisa Qureshi
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Julia Russell
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Natasha Siddiqui
HABHarris Academy BermondseyHarris Academy Bermondsey
Tammy McDonagh
HABHarris Academy BermondseyHarris Academy Bermondsey
Serena Dundas
HABHarris Academy BermondseyHarris Academy Bermondsey
Nakiya Wallace
HABHarris Academy BermondseyHarris Academy Bermondsey
Elise Rowe
HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Sarah Guillen-Alvarez
HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Lucy Jamieson
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Zira Lutterodt
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Molly Mai Odell Farrell
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Payton Tsielepes
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Ava Thurnham
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Darcy York
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Charlotte Taylor-Auberry
LABLeigh Academy BlackheathLeigh Academy Blackheath
Isobel Bradnam
LABLeigh Academy BlackheathLeigh Academy Blackheath
Jessica Partridge
LABLeigh Academy BlackheathLeigh Academy Blackheath
Charlotte Van Der Wiele
LABLeigh Academy BlackheathLeigh Academy Blackheath
Kitty Pledge
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Jessica Thompson
LPSLangdon Park SchoolLangdon Park School
Wahida Rahman
MGSMaidstone Grammar School for GirlsMaidstone Grammar School for Girls
Carys Lloyd
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Connie Smerdon
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Mollie Coode
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Esme Sinclair
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Nikol Szablewska
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Gabby Wadey
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Sophie Yates
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Lottie Kinsey
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Phoebe Daniels
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Allegra Russo
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Sophie Tomala
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Cecilia Weber
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Chloe Rastue
RLHRicards Lodge High SchoolRicards Lodge High School
Holly Hudson
RLHRicards Lodge High SchoolRicards Lodge High School
Larissa Nuin Gewehr
RLHRicards Lodge High SchoolRicards Lodge High School
Daisy Davolls
ROERoedean SchoolRoedean School
Madeleine Ebden
ROERoedean SchoolRoedean School
Atlanta Harrison
ROERoedean SchoolRoedean School
Grace Johnson
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictorySea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Karolina Kakol
SGCSt George Catholic CollegeSt George Catholic College
Marie Hudson
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Phoebe Oldfield
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Kitty Spurgeon
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Ruby Smith
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Daisy Wakefield
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Nickoyah Forrest
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Ryannah Winfield
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Princess Martins
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Desree Eseoghene - Akpodono
SSCScarborough Sea CadetsScarborough Sea Cadets
Grace Hunt
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Bethany Katierewa
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Caitlin Diffey
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Lucy Debenham
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Danica Yilmaz
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Rhkiyah Isey
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Ethan Asare
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Stella Bramante Willocks
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Mabel Parsons
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Julia Rowland
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Zara Sharif
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Lydia Fehse
TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Tehreem Ashfaq
TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Sabiha Shirzad
TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Laila Tariq
TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Rogaia Hussein
TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Maysa Salad
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Bukola Faloma
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Susan Hadaki
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Yossy Balogun
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Eady Bramham
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Morenike Shittu
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Ademide Akinfolarin
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Hope Still
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Nina Oreskovic
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Francesca Molonia
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Alexandria Laoshe
THAThe Hurlingham AcademyThe Hurlingham Academy
Melahat Gur
THSTalbot Heath SchoolTalbot Heath School
Paige Davis-McCluskie
THSTalbot Heath SchoolTalbot Heath School
Erin Wells
THSTalbot Heath SchoolTalbot Heath School
Chloe Hannam
THSTalbot Heath SchoolTalbot Heath School
Caitlin Dickinson
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Ellen Cooper
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Grace Montel
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Lois Kennett- brown
TJRThe John RoanThe John Roan
Amelia Lawrence
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Angelika Sierocka
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Kunmi Omololu
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Rachael Omole
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Imogen Bess Van Beers
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Rosie Harwood
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Chinaza Ikejimba
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Nashrah Kazmi
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Michelle Aguduelo
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Renee Blay
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Alannah Akinson
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Sumaya Riaz
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Zahra Akram
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Kymani Whittaker
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Rebekha Boyd
withdrawn after draw
ACSAlperton Community SchoolAlperton Community School
Zainab Olyawi
withdrawn after draw
ACSAlperton Community SchoolAlperton Community School
Ashanti Reid