Yr 8 G

codeorigincrew
stroke
Clapton Girls' Academy
Seren Beechey
Clapton Girls' Academy
Flora Grime
Clapton Girls' Academy
Oasis Yankana
Jessie Smith
Jessie Smith
St Angela's Ursuline School
KATIE CHEUNG
St Angela's Ursuline School
CHELSEA ANGELES
St Mark's Catholic School
Martyna Barnas
St Mark's Catholic School
Alisa AURANGABADWALA
St Mark's Catholic School
Thea Kurukulasuriya Fernando
St Mark's Catholic School
Olivia Richards
St Mark's Catholic School
Sinead Hudgell
ACSAlperton Community SchoolAlperton Community School
Sajidah AFIF
ACSAlperton Community SchoolAlperton Community School
Vandna DIVECHA
ACSAlperton Community SchoolAlperton Community School
Sadaf SAMADI
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Marni Johnson
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Taylor Vaughans
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Saphhire Carter
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Michaila Jankovich-Besan
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Abigail Slatford
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Jessica Oguachuba
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Ema Grecea
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Kristina Pecenakova
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Courtney Matthews
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Tamara Zelenyanski
BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolBirchensale Middle School
Rachel Mullin
BTGBishop Thomas GrantBishop Thomas Grant
Eryn Sinckler-Bermingham
BTGBishop Thomas GrantBishop Thomas Grant
Rhoda Ofori-Manteaw
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Hope Webber
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Chloe Dunnett
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Evelyn Amery
CLYClaydon High SchoolClaydon High School
Krystal Monaghan
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Nasteha Kaarie
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Zainab Asif
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Aleeza Ahad
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Zainab Rehman
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Tasnim Chakrouni
CSGConnaught School for GirlsConnaught School for Girls
Rumaysa Jameal
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Neela Billur
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Aalia Ahmed
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Abigail Van Gilder
CVCCambourne Village CollegeCambourne Village College
Amelia Parry
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Ella Harniess
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Isabella Cadey
DASDRET All StarsDRET All Stars
Zofia Kantarowska
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Esme Thorne
DSDunraven SchoolDunraven School
Elsie Fairn
ECEly CollegeEly College
Isobel Elsey
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Lily Gavin
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Emma Quinton
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Connie Davies
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Tyra-G Martin
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Alana Bristow
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Eleanor Atkinson
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolFarlingaye High School
Lily Firth
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Ruby Dhillion
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Anya Patel
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Dimitrina Chauseva
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Nadia Popek
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Anna Roughton
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Jolin Nalwoga
GSGThe Green School for GirlsThe Green School for Girls
Harriett Stewart
HAHammersmith AcademyHammersmith Academy
Geordenia Stevens
HAHammersmith AcademyHammersmith Academy
Samar Yazigi
HAHammersmith AcademyHammersmith Academy
Kornelia Olszewska
HABHarris Academy BermondseyHarris Academy Bermondsey
Serra Ozer
HABHarris Academy BermondseyHarris Academy Bermondsey
Mariem Oderinde
HABHarris Academy BermondseyHarris Academy Bermondsey
Malahat Bibi
HABHarris Academy BermondseyHarris Academy Bermondsey
Naira Da Silva
HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Emma Bozeat
HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Ellie Dodds
HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Erin Moloney
HOUHounsdown SchoolHounsdown School
Tasha Mitchell
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Jamie Yeung Elsodon
KAKingsley AcademyKingsley Academy
Abbie Odell Farrell
KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyKensington Aldridge Academy
Sanaa El Bakali
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Heather Norris
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Ella Waterman
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Harriet Petherick
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Elizabeth Newman
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Lily McCallum
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Sophie Hayden-Slater
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Maddie Upton
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Leyla El Daly
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Mollie Chamberlain
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Elanor Hughes
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Grace Loveday
KEKings ElyKings Ely
Elanda Cundy
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Miriam Abassi
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Lily Ramrekar-Singh
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Pippa Harkin
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Clio Pantelides
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Pollyanna Streeter
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Esmee VERBEEK
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Rubie RODDICK-DOYLE
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Zoe Mann
LARLymington Amateur Rowing ClubLymington Amateur Rowing Club
Pippa Homewood
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Trudy Amoah
LPSLangdon Park SchoolLangdon Park School
Rahma Mohamed
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Stephanie Clarke
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Amelie Parker
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Octavia Farrelly
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Jessica Brown
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Alma Weizman
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Saskia Van Someren
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Mia Arthur
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Sascha Nyamukyta
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Isabella Yesufu
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Olivia Bingham
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Charley James
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Victoria Allen
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Rada Kovatcheva
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Fabiola Waldron Sanchez-Cid
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Andie Kuropatwa
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Erika Bustnes
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Jimena Calvo Moreno
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Lia Moore
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Miya Amrouni
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Laracan Acar
QGSQueens Gate SchoolQueens Gate School
Ines Mathais
RLHRicards Lodge High SchoolRicards Lodge High School
Darcy Armstrong
RMGRainham Mark Grammar SchoolRainham Mark Grammar School
Madison Ribbon
RMGRainham Mark Grammar SchoolRainham Mark Grammar School
Mia Collyer
RMGRainham Mark Grammar SchoolRainham Mark Grammar School
Tea Wilson
RMGRainham Mark Grammar SchoolRainham Mark Grammar School
Emily Berwick
ROERoedean SchoolRoedean School
Bella Daiches
ROERoedean SchoolRoedean School
Isabella Pendlebury
ROERoedean SchoolRoedean School
Nettie Glandfield
SALSalisbury Sea CadetsSalisbury Sea Cadets
Keara Redding
SALSalisbury Sea CadetsSalisbury Sea Cadets
Emily Macdonald
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictorySea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Kimberly Thompson
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictorySea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Roni-Leigh Latham
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway VictorySea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Morgan-Paige Hamilton
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Matilda Macartney
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Juliana Wilkes
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Freya Petrie
SHASt Helen and St KatharineSt Helen and St Katharine
Georgia Line
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Alexandra Mena
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Chloe Ahnert
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Shayla Antoine-Smith
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Paris Agyemang
SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing ClubShanklin Sandown Rowing Club
Kayleigh Batchelor
SSCScarborough Sea CadetsScarborough Sea Cadets
Izzy Hope
SSCScarborough Sea CadetsScarborough Sea Cadets
Libby Scotter
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Celeste Burt
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Roxanne Bullock
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Trixie Sambridge
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Ella McGovern
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Temitope Olaniyan
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Martha Pardue
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Jocelyn Ashenden-Robinson
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Esme Walters
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Alannah Denness
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Elyna Pearce
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Kiarra Cespedes
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyThe City Academy, Hackney
Kisiima Tittle
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Lorien Bray
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Parami Ranasinghe
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Zoe Marshall
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Magenta Jenner
TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Hir Dinesh
TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Hikari Yomiya
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Anoushka Prakash
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Folashade Yemitan
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Esther Elias
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Bhavneet Ghuman
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Victoria Ozan-Gonzalez
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Rhiana Greener
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Annabel Clark
TGTownley GrammarTownley Grammar
Libby Blake
THAThe Hurlingham AcademyThe Hurlingham Academy
Anastacia Odusanwo
THAThe Hurlingham AcademyThe Hurlingham Academy
Elisabetta Moscato
THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolThe Holy Family Catholic School
Precilla Ocrah
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Wiktoria Odrazil
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Katie Edmonds
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Lianna Larnyoh
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Jessica Farley
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Victoria Makanzu
TPCThe Palmer Catholic AcademyThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Louisa Vershima
TSToynbee SchoolToynbee School
Beth Perry
TSToynbee SchoolToynbee School
Olivia Stokes
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Jessica Madu
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Adesuwa Egheomwan
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Euna Wasirwa
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Isabelle Doves
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Hamidah Lawal
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Jasmine Lansiquot
TWSThe Warren SchoolThe Warren School
Myrelle Shaw
WAWalworth AcademyWalworth Academy
Daniella Yeboah
WAWalworth AcademyWalworth Academy
Lexi Donkor-Arthur
WAWalworth AcademyWalworth Academy
Irene Louis De Canonville
WAWalworth AcademyWalworth Academy
Temitope Bakare
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Poppy Wild
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Grace Bain
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Amy Groves
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Emily Sankey
WYRWarrington Youth RowingWarrington Youth Rowing
Amelia North
withdrawn after draw
ACSAlperton Community SchoolAlperton Community School
Noor Olyawi