Yr 11 B

codeorigincrew
stroke
Josh Robert Ganley
Josh Ganley
Keyan ODONNELL
Keyan O'Donnell
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Kailen Barrios Emler
APAArk Putney AcademyArk Putney Academy
Lewis Bridger
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Sebastian Evans
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Finlay Holmes
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Bakar Mwawegu
BMABrampton Manor AcademyBrampton Manor Academy
Balraj Lotay
COCCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCity of Cambridge Rowing Club
Thomas Carruthers
COCCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubCity of Cambridge Rowing Club
William Buchanan
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Dhruv Tahkur
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Vakees Kuganesan
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Bryn Elliott
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Rory Gerry
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Jon Halm
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Thomas Jefferson
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Hugo Ward
GSGraveney SchoolGraveney School
Will Porter
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Rees Gellender
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Jack Scantlebury
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Bahez Abdullah
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Richard Rudzevicius
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Max Rylance
HCHarewood CollegeHarewood College
Alfie Woods
JHSJubilee High SchoolJubilee High School
Archie Hall
JHSJubilee High SchoolJubilee High School
Blessing Chinaka
KRKings RochesterKings Rochester
Harold Tuffey
KRKings RochesterKings Rochester
Joshua Dickin
KRKings RochesterKings Rochester
Richard Northridge
KRKings RochesterKings Rochester
Benjamin Swan
KRKings RochesterKings Rochester
Oliver Hunt
KRKings RochesterKings Rochester
Thomas McCarthy
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Alex Corbett
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Adam Logue
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Chris Dixon
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Pedro Moniz-Gomes
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Gabriel Fassenfelt
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Lukas Berr
MTSMerchant Taylors SchoolMerchant Taylors School
Rizwan Hameed
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Matthew Baber
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Oliver Young
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Ben Jones
OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolOakwood Park Grammar School
Joe Frais
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Ben Foster
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Isaac Saunders
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Owen Martin
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Elliott Overnell
RARRDA Active Row HubRDA Active Row Hub
James Merrey
SGCSt George Catholic CollegeSt George Catholic College
Isaac Hudson
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Patrick Murray
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Tom Ford
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Geoffrey Gyamfi
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Leonardo Walter-Dabo
SMASt Matthew AcademySt Matthew Academy
Kofi Taylor-Barrocks
THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolThe Holy Family Catholic School
Pearce John - Baptiste
THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolThe Holy Family Catholic School
Stephen Simon
THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolThe Holy Family Catholic School
Jezreel Copa
THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolThe Holy Family Catholic School
Joel Jaimon
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Braiden Tedder
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Keaton Vanns
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Solly Payne
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Thomas Rudd
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolThe Maplesden Noakes School
Brandon Selby