Fri, 3:20 PM - Race 20A - Yr 11 G, Yr 11 B 6 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]TCSThe Cherwell SchoolYr 11 G
Carys-Anne Earl
[2]HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsYr 11 G
Florence Cantwell-Jones
[3]IIRItchen Imperial RCYr 11 G
Maisie Strong
[4]MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubYr 11 G
Daisy Howarth
[5]TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordYr 11 G
Cindy Cidauo
[6]MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubYr 11 G
Megan Palmer
[7]SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing ClubYr 11 G
Lottie Tapsell
[8]THSTalbot Heath SchoolYr 11 G
Olivia Perera
[9]MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubYr 11 G
Maria Bragin
[10]OCOarsome ChanceYr 11 G
Sian Adamson
[11]KHSKew House School Boat ClubYr 11 G
Ella Nichols
[12]GSGraveney SchoolYr 11 B
Will Porter
[13]KRKings RochesterYr 11 B
Oliver Hunt
[14]TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordYr 11 G
Madeline Doves
[15]PERPerins SchoolYr 11 G
Abbie Durham
[16]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrlsYr 11 G
Lauren Webb
[17]PERPerins SchoolYr 11 G
Eloise Connell
[18]FRCFairlop Rowing ClubYr 11 G
Cindy Caidou
[19]BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolYr 11 G
Aimee Davis
[20]PERPerins SchoolYr 11 G
Amelie Parish
[21]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolYr 11 G
Grace Cranham
[22]GRCGlobe RCYr 11 G
Jasmine Offiler
[23]SALSalisbury Sea CadetsYr 11 G
Emily-Grace Mann
[24]MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubYr 11 G
Tamara Tymczyszyn
[25]LARLymington Amateur Rowing ClubYr 11 G
Lena Mills
[26]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrlsYr 11 G
Izzy Russell
[27]TBCThe Bay CE SchoolYr 11 G
Yasmin Wright
[28]FRCFairlop Rowing ClubYr 11 B
Dhruv TAHKUR
[29]PLYPlymouth SchoolsYr 11 G
Freya Waters
[30]PERPerins SchoolYr 11 G
Zana Assi

Fri, 3:20 PM - Race 20B - Yr 11 G 6 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[14]THSTalbot Heath School
Izzy O'Rourke
[15]HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Ella Saxby
[16]MGSMaidstone Grammar School for Girls
Abby Chapman
[17]GRCGlobe RC
Grace Richards
[18]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
Madeline Corbett
[19]PERPerins School
Maya Exelby
[20]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Imogen Lee
[21]Stamford High School
Charlotte Bolton
[22]GHSGuildford High School
Mariella Gordon
[23]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Gracjana Snieg
[24]PERPerins School
Hiya Ghosh
[25]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Carola Kirchhof
[26]PLYPlymouth Schools
Jenna Kempster-Taylor
[27]TLAThe Langley Academy
Elizabet Boyadzhieva
[28]NSNorwich School
Olivia Holdcroft
[29]NSNorwich School
Scarlett Udy
[30]GRCGlobe RC
Maria Doherty