Yr 11 G

codeorigincrew
stroke
Stamford High School
Charlotte Bolton
BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolBournemouth Collegiate School
Aimee Davis
FRCFairlop Rowing ClubFairlop Rowing Club
Cindy Caidou
GHSGuildford High SchoolGuildford High School
Mariella Gordon
GRCGlobe RCGlobe RC
Jasmine Offiler
GRCGlobe RCGlobe RC
Maria Doherty
GRCGlobe RCGlobe RC
Grace Richards
HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Ella Saxby
HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Florence Cantwell-Jones
IIRItchen Imperial RCItchen Imperial RC
Maisie Strong
KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrlsKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Carola Kirchhof
KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrlsKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Lauren Webb
KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrlsKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Imogen Lee
KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrlsKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Izzy Russell
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
Ella Nichols
LARLymington Amateur Rowing ClubLymington Amateur Rowing Club
Lena Mills
LASLondon Area Sea CadetsLondon Area Sea Cadets
Madeline Corbett
MGSMaidstone Grammar School for GirlsMaidstone Grammar School for Girls
Abby Chapman
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Daisy Howarth
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Maria Bragin
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Megan Palmer
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing ClubMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Tamara Tymczyszyn
NSNorwich SchoolNorwich School
Scarlett Udy
NSNorwich SchoolNorwich School
Olivia Holdcroft
OCOarsome ChanceOarsome Chance
Sian Adamson
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Eloise Connell
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Hiya Ghosh
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Zana Assi
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Amelie Parish
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Maya Exelby
PERPerins SchoolPerins School
Abbie Durham
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Freya Waters
PLYPlymouth SchoolsPlymouth Schools
Jenna Kempster-Taylor
SALSalisbury Sea CadetsSalisbury Sea Cadets
Emily-Grace Mann
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Grace Cranham
SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Gracjana Snieg
SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing ClubShanklin Sandown Rowing Club
Lottie Tapsell
TBCThe Bay CE SchoolThe Bay CE School
Yasmin Wright
TCSThe Cherwell SchoolThe Cherwell School
Carys-Anne Earl
THSTalbot Heath SchoolTalbot Heath School
Izzy O'Rourke
THSTalbot Heath SchoolTalbot Heath School
Olivia Perera
TLAThe Langley AcademyThe Langley Academy
Elizabet Boyadzhieva
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Madeline Doves
TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Cindy Cidauo