Yr 11 G 6 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.PLYPlymouth Schools1613m(1)
Jenna Kempster-Taylor 1613m30.0 spm
2.Stamford High School1599m(2)-14m
Charlotte Bolton 1599m25.0 spm
3.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1593m(3)-20m
Tamara Tymczyszyn 1594m30.0 spm
4.GRCGlobe RC1586m(4)-27m
Grace Richards 1587m28.0 spm
4.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1586m(4)-27m
Maria Bragin 1586m29.0 spm
6.NSNorwich School1579m(6)-34m
Scarlett Udy 1579m31.0 spm
7.LARLymington Amateur Rowing Club1573m(7)-40m
Lena Mills 1573m31.0 spm
8.NSNorwich School1557m(8)-56m
Olivia Holdcroft 1558m29.0 spm
9.TCSThe Cherwell School1553m(9)-60m
Carys-Anne Earl 1553m34.0 spm
10.SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing Club1549m(10)-64m
Lottie Tapsell 1550m30.0 spm
11.PLYPlymouth Schools1538m(11)-75m
Freya Waters 1538m34.0 spm
12.GRCGlobe RC1529m(12)-84m
Jasmine Offiler 1529m31.0 spm
13.IIRItchen Imperial RC1517m(13)-96m
Maisie Strong 1518m26.0 spm
14.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford1514m(14)-99m
Cindy Cidauo 1515m23.0 spm
15.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls1511m(15)-102m
Lauren Webb 1512m25.0 spm
16.MGSMaidstone Grammar School for Girls1499m(16)-114m
Abby Chapman 1500m26.0 spm
17.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1484m(17)-129m
Megan Palmer 1485m28.0 spm
18.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls1483m(18)-130m
Florence Cantwell-Jones 1483m28.0 spm
19.TBCThe Bay CE School1468m(19)-145m
Yasmin Wright 1469m30.0 spm
20.GRCGlobe RC1421m(20)-192m
Maria Doherty 1421m28.0 spm
21.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School1407m(21)-206m
Gracjana Snieg 1407m28.0 spm
22.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1392m(22)-221m
Daisy Howarth 1392m25.0 spm
23.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls1380m(23)-233m
Izzy Russell 1380m28.0 spm
23.TLAThe Langley Academy1380m(23)-233m
Elizabet Boyadzhieva 1380m29.0 spm
25.PERPerins School1367m(25)-246m
Amelie Parish 1368m30.0 spm
25.PERPerins School1367m(25)-246m
Eloise Connell 1368m31.0 spm
27.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls1360m(27)-253m
Ella Saxby 1360m25.0 spm
28.PERPerins School1359m(28)-254m
Abbie Durham 1360m25.0 spm
29.THSTalbot Heath School1358m(29)-255m
Olivia Perera 1358m24.0 spm
30.PERPerins School1352m(30)-261m
Zana Assi 1353m29.0 spm
31.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls1346m(31)-267m
Imogen Lee 1346m29.0 spm
32.PERPerins School1325m(32)-288m
Maya Exelby 1325m29.0 spm
33.THSTalbot Heath School1322m(33)-291m
Izzy O'Rourke 1322m22.0 spm
34.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets1296m(34)-317m
Madeline Corbett 1296m33.0 spm
35.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School1289m(35)-324m
Grace Cranham 1290m32.0 spm
36.SALSalisbury Sea Cadets1266m(36)-347m
Emily-Grace Mann 1267m28.0 spm
37.PERPerins School1245m(37)-368m
Hiya Ghosh 1246m38.0 spm
38.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School1235m(38)-378m
Aimee Davis 1236m29.0 spm
OCOarsome Chancedid not start
Sian Adamson 
KHSKew House School Boat Clubdid not start
Ella Nichols 
TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilforddid not start
Madeline Doves 
FRCFairlop Rowing Clubdid not start
Cindy Caidou 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Mariella Gordon 
KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrlsdid not start
Carola Kirchhof