Yr 11 G 6 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.PLYJenna Kempster-Taylor1613m(1)
Plymouth Schools 1613m30.0 spm
2.INDCharlotte Bolton1599m(2)-14m
Stamford High School 1599m25.0 spm
3.MIRTamara Tymczyszyn1593m(3)-20m
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 1594m30.0 spm
4.GRCGrace Richards1586m(4)-27m
Globe RC 1587m28.0 spm
4.MIRMaria Bragin1586m(4)-27m
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 1586m29.0 spm
6.NSScarlett Udy1579m(6)-34m
Norwich School 1579m31.0 spm
7.LARLena Mills1573m(7)-40m
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club 1573m31.0 spm
8.NSOlivia Holdcroft1557m(8)-56m
Norwich School 1558m29.0 spm
9.TCSCarys-Anne Earl1553m(9)-60m
The Cherwell School 1553m34.0 spm
10.SRRLottie Tapsell1549m(10)-64m
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club 1550m30.0 spm
11.PLYFreya Waters1538m(11)-75m
Plymouth Schools 1538m34.0 spm
12.GRCJasmine Offiler1529m(12)-84m
Globe RC 1529m31.0 spm
13.IIRMaisie Strong1517m(13)-96m
Itchen Imperial RC 1518m26.0 spm
14.TUACindy Cidauo1514m(14)-99m
The Ursuline Academy Ilford 1515m23.0 spm
15.KEHLauren Webb1511m(15)-102m
King Edwards High School For GIrls 1512m25.0 spm
16.MGSAbby Chapman1499m(16)-114m
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls 1500m26.0 spm
17.MIRMegan Palmer1484m(17)-129m
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 1485m28.0 spm
18.HGSFlorence Cantwell-Jones1483m(18)-130m
Highworth Grammar School for Girls 1483m28.0 spm
19.TBCYasmin Wright1468m(19)-145m
The Bay CE School 1469m30.0 spm
20.GRCMaria Doherty1421m(20)-192m
Globe RC 1421m28.0 spm
21.SJCGracjana Snieg1407m(21)-206m
St Johns Catholic Comprehensive School 1407m28.0 spm
22.MIRDaisy Howarth1392m(22)-221m
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 1392m25.0 spm
23.KEHIzzy Russell1380m(23)-233m
King Edwards High School For GIrls 1380m28.0 spm
23.TLAElizabet Boyadzhieva1380m(23)-233m
The Langley Academy 1380m29.0 spm
25.PERAmelie Parish1367m(25)-246m
Perins School 1368m30.0 spm
25.PEREloise Connell1367m(25)-246m
Perins School 1368m31.0 spm
27.HGSElla Saxby1360m(27)-253m
Highworth Grammar School for Girls 1360m25.0 spm
28.PERAbbie Durham1359m(28)-254m
Perins School 1360m25.0 spm
29.THSOlivia Perera1358m(29)-255m
Talbot Heath School 1358m24.0 spm
30.PERZana Assi1352m(30)-261m
Perins School 1353m29.0 spm
31.KEHImogen Lee1346m(31)-267m
King Edwards High School For GIrls 1346m29.0 spm
32.PERMaya Exelby1325m(32)-288m
Perins School 1325m29.0 spm
33.THSIzzy O'Rourke1322m(33)-291m
Talbot Heath School 1322m22.0 spm
34.LASMadeline Corbett1296m(34)-317m
London Area Sea Cadets 1296m33.0 spm
35.SJCGrace Cranham1289m(35)-324m
St Johns Catholic Comprehensive School 1290m32.0 spm
36.SALEmily-Grace Mann1266m(36)-347m
Salisbury Sea Cadets 1267m28.0 spm
37.PERHiya Ghosh1245m(37)-368m
Perins School 1246m38.0 spm
38.BCSAimee Davis1235m(38)-378m
Bournemouth Collegiate School 1236m29.0 spm
OCSian Adamsondid not start
Oarsome Chance 
KHSElla Nicholsdid not start
Kew House School Boat Club 
TUAMadeline Dovesdid not start
The Ursuline Academy Ilford 
FRCCindy Caidoudid not start
Fairlop Rowing Club 
GHSMariella Gordondid not start
Guildford High School 
KEHCarola Kirchhofdid not start
King Edwards High School For GIrls